Heart of England League Division 3 External Results
Corby
8 Jul 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.1Tom Gibbons U17M1 Saffron AC2:01.862:01.86
22:13.4John StolbergPBU17M2Steve JamesBRAT2:13.41:57.94
32:16.7Thomas KavanaghPBU17M1 Bicester2:16.72:16.7
42:19.6James Walker U17M1 Tamworth2:18.72:18.7
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.7Jamie Cooper U17M1Geoffrey JamesBRAT2:12.32:02.58
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.1Ashley Butler U15M1 Saffron AC2:11.72:05.6
22:24.7Noah Smith U15M1 Harborough2:22.82:07.45
32:27.7Reuben KiteSBU15M2 BRAT2:27.72:07.56
42:33.3Oran Au U15M2 Tamworth2:30.12:30.1
52:35.7Elliot DeePBU15M1Bill BoydCorby2:35.72:35.7
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.8Kian Dickson U15M1 Tamworth2:33.02:33.0
22:48.1Sebastian Beckwith U15M1Bill BoydCorby2:40.32:40.3
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.5Hal Eastwood U13M2 Harborough2:29.92:22.1
22:34.4Eammon Jille U13M1 Saffron AC2:32.92:25.9
32:37.8William Ronald U13M1Bill BoydCorby2:31.22:03.31
43:01.2Joseph GorstPBU13M1 Tamworth3:01.22:45.8
53:04.9Stephen Matthews U13M1 BRAT3:01.93:01.9
63:21.1Carlo Niedzielski U13M2 Bicester3:19.23:19.2
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.3Ryan Butler U13M1 Saffron AC2:33.172:32.63
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.6Eilidh Maclean U17W Bill BoydHarborough2:30.52:22.3
22:48.7Emma Richards U17W Robert GriffithsSaffron AC2:35.02:27.99
32:54.9Trinity CoombsSBU17W Bill BoydCorby2:54.92:50.6
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:04.6Courtney Bright SENW  Corby  
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.7Madeleine MayesPBU15W1Bill BoydCorby2:19.72:17.7
22:39.2Eleanor Harwood U15W1 Saffron AC2:34.792:31.99
32:41.9Ines Villalobos FiniganPBU15W1 BRAT2:41.92:41.38
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.1Madeleine Todd U15W1Bill BoydCorby2:31.02:31.0
22:41.3Ysabel Murdey U15W2 Saffron AC2:38.32:38.3
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.7Lottie McLaren U13W2Colin PleassTamworth2:26.52:18.8
22:34.3Poppy Adkin U13W2Paul HaydenSaffron AC2:32.342:19.12
32:37.1Sofia Barrett U13W1 Corby2:33.52:23.4
42:56.8Abby Hurley U13W2 BRAT2:50.32:43.9
53:03.6Alanna O'Neill U13W1 Bicester3:01.13:01.1
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:49.6Eve Aston U13W1 Saffron AC2:45.12:24.75
22:51.5Annie Boonham U13W1Colin PleassTamworth2:45.92:37.5
32:59.8Anna CouzensPBU13W2 Bicester2:59.82:53.5