Heart of England League Division 1 External Results
Abingdon
8 Jul 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.1Adam Visram Cipolletta U17M1Robert PintonSolihull & Small Heath1:58.881:58.88
22:07.7Pierce Clisham U17M1David DixCoventry2:06.941:55.11
32:08.0Ty Adkins U17M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:07.901:59.05
42:11.6Luke MosesSBU17M2Robert MosesTelford AC/Unattached2:11.62:05.1
52:19.2Lewis Boswell U17M1 Amber Valley & Erewash2:11.42:10.6
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.3James Ingram U17M2Robert MosesTelford AC2:14.92:12.4
22:33.7Lucas Bennett U17M2 Coventry2:21.11:58.62
32:45.2Aran Woodger U17M1 Stratford-upon-Avon2:33.72:33.7
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.5Luke Richardson U15M2Catherine MijovicBromsgrove & Redditch2:03.481:54.21
22:14.2Joel McGrawPBU15M2 Amber Valley & Erewash2:14.22:01.77
32:17.5Finlay Ward U15M2 Rugby & Northampton2:14.12:07.91
42:23.8Joseph Masterson U15M2 Solihull & Small Heath2:14.62:14.6
52:25.8James Kenyon U15M2 Stratford-upon-Avon2:23.042:23.04
62:26.3Daniel Paston U15M1 Coventry2:23.152:05.2
72:33.0Jonny Hall U15M2 Radley2:23.92:23.9
82:58.5Dominik Rogaczewski U15M2 Telford AC2:51.42:44.9
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.4Jake Nash U15M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:25.32:25.3
22:37.3William D'Arcy U15M1 Radley2:29.262:11.60
33:06.9Harry Gravelsons U15M2Michael SheppardStratford-upon-Avon2:29.62:29.6
43:08.4Sam Himsworth U15M1 Telford AC2:59.92:42.6
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.7Michael TorlagePBU13M-2 Radley2:37.72:37.7
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.0Keiran Ashman U13M2Steve McGowanRugby & Northampton2:16.62:05.24
22:27.1Abel BelloPBU13M2 Telford AC2:27.12:17.2
32:28.3Joe TorlagePBU13M2 Radley2:27.22:27.2
42:29.9Oscar GolinskiPBU13M2 Solihull & Small Heath2:29.92:29.9
52:32.0Nathan Sanders U13M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:29.42:20.7
62:36.7Morgan Cockell U13M2 Amber Valley & Erewash2:29.562:20.1
72:38.2Adam Taylor U13M2Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon2:34.32:34.3
82:43.4Hayden North U13M2 Coventry2:40.952:30.18
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.7Tom Cole U13M1 Radley/London Schs2:31.292:29.50
22:38.8Luca ManiadakisPBU13M1 Amber Valley & Erewash2:38.82:30.70
32:45.2William JamesonPBU13M2 Solihull & Small Heath2:45.22:45.2
42:45.2Theo SkirvinSBU13M2 Stratford-upon-Avon2:45.22:35.77
52:46.2Benjamin Westmoreland-AlexanderPBU13M1 Rugby & Northampton2:46.22:25.04
62:50.8Euan HillPBU13M1 Coventry2:50.82:21.3
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.0Beth Sykes U17W Rita BrownlieBromsgrove & Redditch2:16.292:15.57
22:27.1Rachel Burton U17W  Radley2:25.432:25.17
32:30.3Daisy Musk U17W Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon2:27.542:23.2
42:31.7Alice Hillary U17W  Coventry2:27.82:27.8
52:52.5Jennifer Albutt U17W Stuart AlbuttSolihull & Small Heath2:42.52:40.9
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.3Emily Reed U17W  Coventry2:31.392:27.49
22:41.1Anna NicodSBU17W  Bromsgrove & Redditch2:41.12:25.9
32:42.1Hermione Jewell U17W  Radley2:32.62:26.4
42:47.2Charlotte Gravelsons U17W Michael SheppardStratford-upon-Avon/Gloucestershire Schs2:38.252:31.28
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.9Lily Saxon U15W2Stuart AlbuttSolihull & Small Heath2:17.92:16.40
22:30.1Skye Kelsey U15W2 Amber Valley & Erewash2:28.92:28.9
32:31.6Kaela Nelson U15W1Michael CottamRadley2:29.82:29.8
42:34.5Ruby HancoxPBU15W2Stephen O'BrienTelford AC2:33.52:23.82
52:35.0Ellen TaylorPBU15W2Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon2:33.82:33.8
62:35.4Olivia Williams U15W1 Rugby & Northampton2:24.762:24.76
72:41.5Esme Ranger U15W1Catherine MijovicBromsgrove & Redditch2:32.12:20.74
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.7Grace Golinski U15W1 Solihull & Small Heath2:30.22:20.8
22:38.1Indiya Gannon U15W2 Amber Valley & Erewash2:32.252:32.25
32:41.7Sophia Hill U15W2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton2:33.202:23.9
42:44.9Lauren Sykes U15W2Rita BrownlieBromsgrove & Redditch2:35.32:35.3
53:06.6Ella BaxterPBU15W1 Stratford-upon-Avon3:06.63:06.6
63:13.6Lois Fisher U17W3 Telford AC3:02.53:02.5
73:21.7Maddie Hurley U15W2Alex AhmetRadley2:54.12:54.1
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.4Poppy Fox-Rowe U13W2 Stratford-upon-Avon2:36.52:19.49
22:41.0Daisy Kaye U13W1Joe McColganAmber Valley & Erewash2:39.12:34.38
32:41.9Hannah Elliott U13W2 Coventry2:37.22:37.2
42:42.3Freja NielsenPBU13W1Carl PinderRadley2:42.32:32.87
52:43.3Lara Turner U13W1Shane SmithRugby & Northampton2:39.392:18.27
62:43.6Amelie RangerPBU13W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:43.62:34.26
72:56.6Mia ConduitPBU13W1Robert PintonSolihull & Small Heath2:56.62:28.2
83:05.0Kate Greenwood U13W2 Telford AC2:54.02:54.0
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.1Jessica KemptonPBU13W2 Rugby & Northampton2:38.02:28.6
22:47.4Hannah Dale U13W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:44.52:31.81
32:48.9Issy Newton U13W2 Stratford-upon-Avon2:45.42:40.03
42:51.5Mia Franco U13W2 Amber Valley & Erewash2:49.12:41.1
53:04.4Harriet Garnett U13W1 Coventry2:54.432:54.43
63:06.3Cosima Semple U13W1 Radley2:58.322:58.32