Heart of England League Division 2 External Results
Banbury
24 Jun 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:12.2Dylan Bowley U17M1Shane SmithKettering4:08.984:04.39
24:18.6Skip SnelsonPBU17M1 Banbury4:18.64:11.42
34:26.0Sam Davey U17M1 Worcester4:19.84:15.6
44:29.4Lewis Nagington U17M2Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)4:17.64:12.30
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:39.9Daniel Roberts U17M1 Banbury4:31.94:31.9
24:41.0Laurie HigginsPBU17M2 Worcester4:41.04:41.0
34:50.7Elliot SmithPBU17M1Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)4:50.74:46.29
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:43.5Sam Mannings U15M2Dean MillerHalesowen4:18.414:10.63
24:48.0Ethan PatelPBU15M1 Royal Sutton Coldfield4:48.04:38.24
34:49.5Louis WakefieldPBU15M2Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)4:49.54:20.7
44:49.7Ben Harle U15M2 Worcester4:46.14:39.0
54:51.2Joshua CluttonPBU15M2Shane SmithKettering4:49.254:31.72
64:52.8Henry PollockPBU15M1 Banbury4:52.84:52.8
75:13.6Finlay Hudson U15M1 Kidderminster & Stourport5:09.44:48.7
85:47.0Jamie Hurst U15M2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley5:38.55:38.5
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:47.3Billy PapworthPBU15M1 Halesowen4:47.34:47.3
24:56.1Ryan RauliaPBU15M2Shane SmithKettering4:44.484:39.30
34:56.8Jack WakefieldPBU15M1 Royal Sutton Coldfield4:56.84:48.2
45:07.2Samuel LeaPBU15M1 Worcester5:07.24:29.6
55:36.2Tyler DavisonPBU15M1 Newcastle (Staffs)5:36.25:36.2
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:40.9Thomas LeakPBU13M-2 Kettering5:40.95:40.9
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.4Jacob Asher-RelfPBU13M1Shane SmithKettering4:44.44:40.1
25:13.1MacKenzie Bloxham U13M2 Wreake & Soar Valley5:06.004:57.5
35:13.7Ruben Snelson U13M2 Banbury5:09.74:45.9
45:17.6Mitchell ConwayPBU13M1 Kidderminster & Stourport5:17.65:17.6
55:18.2Thomas HarrisPBU13M2 Halesowen5:15.35:03.4
65:20.0Samuel PatersonPBU13M1 Worcester5:20.05:03.6
75:40.5Daniel JonesPBU13M1 Newcastle (Staffs)5:29.45:29.4
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:03.8Lucas Rogers U13M2Shane SmithKettering4:53.154:50.7
25:14.4Joseph PointonPBU13M2John SkevingtonDesford5:05.204:58.57
35:23.0James ThompsonSBU13M2 Halesowen5:18.65:06.4
45:50.3Charlie RanfordPBU13M2 Newcastle (Staffs)5:43.65:12.8
55:58.6Jake O'DonnellPBU13M2 Banbury5:58.65:58.6
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.2Hollie GambleSBU17W John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley5:01.24:58.20
25:03.3Lottie RobertsPBU17W  Halesowen5:03.35:03.3
35:10.6Lauren Kennard U17W  Worcester5:06.15:03.4
45:16.9Elizabeth Clarkson U17W Julia BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)5:07.115:07.11
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:13.6Rosie Timlock U17W John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley5:09.144:59.66
25:22.9Nadine TomkinsonPBU17W Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)5:22.95:20.7
1500 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:41.0Isla Stuart U15W-1 Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners5:39.75:39.7
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.2Katie Parker U15W2Glynn ParkerWreake & Soar Valley4:50.714:49.0
25:07.3Evie Hawkesford-JohnsonPBU15W1Geoff AstonWorcester5:07.35:07.3
35:17.3Ryley Malone-PriestPBU15W1 Halesowen5:17.35:17.3
45:21.0Elsa BuchananSBU15W2Brian HigsonRoyal Sutton Coldfield5:21.05:10.08
55:47.0Poppy RanfordSBU15W2 Newcastle (Staffs)5:47.05:25.4
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:18.9Rebecca Cullen U15W1 Wreake & Soar Valley5:14.85:14.8
25:30.6Zara BuchananPBU15W1martin phippsRoyal Sutton Coldfield5:30.65:30.6
35:32.0Keriann Huxley U15W1 Halesowen5:23.25:16.7
1500 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:41.0Isla Stuart U15W2 Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners5:39.75:39.7
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.6Sophie DunbobbinPBU13W2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley4:56.524:56.52
25:27.7Bethan Eve Homer U13W2 Royal Sutton Coldfield5:27.655:17.8
35:42.2Charlie-Ann BairdSBU13W2 Halesowen5:42.25:39.5
45:42.2Ruby McLeodPBU13W2 Kettering5:42.25:42.2
55:45.9Beatrice WakefieldPBU13W2 Newcastle (Staffs)5:45.95:45.9
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:42.1Rosie Ashmore U13W1 Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners5:40.485:06.33
25:49.4Lucy BrownswordPBU13W2Julia BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)5:49.45:38.4
35:56.4Olivia StarkPBU13W1 Halesowen5:56.45:56.4
1500 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:40.3Jessica Keller U13W1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley5:38.235:37.56