Heart of England League Division 2 External Results
Banbury
24 Jun 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.5Lewis NagingtonPBU17M2Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)2:04.31:56.8
22:08.6Owen Jinks U15M-1 Halesowen2:08.212:07.3
32:09.4Charlie MarrPBU17M1 Banbury2:09.42:09.4
42:13.2Lewis DuvalSBU17M2 Royal Sutton Coldfield2:13.22:11.7
52:13.9Alexandru RaduPBU17M2 Worcester2:13.92:09.3
62:15.7Dan Kimber U17M2Matthew LongKidderminster & Stourport2:11.12:11.1
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.6Elliot Smith U17M1Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)2:26.82:23.8
22:51.3Jason Smith U17M2 Kidderminster & Stourport2:23.12:19.5
800 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.4Theo Carr U17M  Kett  
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.1Brandon RauliaSBU15M2Shane SmithKettering2:18.12:15.4
22:21.9Euan Gibbs U15M2 Wreake & Soar Valley2:21.112:21.11
32:24.3James RolinsonPBU15M2 Halesowen2:24.32:24.3
42:27.3Max NichollsPBU15M2 Banbury2:27.32:27.3
52:29.1Ryan ParkesPBU15M2 Kidderminster & Stourport2:29.12:20.6
62:30.1Ryan McGuffinPBU15M1 Royal Sutton Coldfield2:30.12:30.1
72:40.8Theo Taylor-George U15M1 Worcester2:37.62:37.6
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.0Ben Brooker U15M1Shane SmithKettering2:20.681:57.28
22:32.9Charlie White Godden U15M1 Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners2:32.82:24.10
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.2Charlie TuthillPBU13M1 Banbury2:26.482:26.02
22:34.4Oliver HillPBU13M2 Worcester2:34.42:22.4
32:39.0Isaac Cartwright U13M1Spencer DuvalRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:37.12:13.19
42:43.4Seth Hudson U13M1 Kidderminster & Stourport2:42.32:42.3
52:43.8MacKenzie BloxhamPBU13M2 Wreake & Soar Valley2:43.82:43.8
62:45.5Joseph Stevens U13M2 Newcastle (Staffs)2:40.52:14.4
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:47.0Theo WallcroftPBU13M1 Worcester2:43.02:09.1
22:48.1Connell LathamPBU13M1 Newcastle (Staffs)2:48.12:48.1
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.3Charlotte Hey U17W Spencer DuvalRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:22.642:16.14
22:33.4Georgie SpeckPBU17W  Banbury/Exeter Uni2:33.42:28.6
32:37.3Misha Twardochleb U17W  Newcastle (Staffs)2:33.62:33.6
42:40.8Eleanor StarkSBU15W  Halesowen2:40.82:39.3
52:42.9Charlotte LethbridgePBU17W  Wreake & Soar Valley2:42.92:42.9
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.8Tia WilliamsPBU20W  Banbury2:32.82:32.8
22:41.0Falan Malone-PriestPBU15W  BRAT2:41.02:41.0
32:49.3Scarlett Cotton U17W Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)2:38.792:38.79
42:54.4Aoife Brotherton U15W  Wreake & Soar Valley2:49.972:44.90
800 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.3Holly Wright U15W-2 Wreake Runners/Wreake & Soar Valley2:42.972:37.73
22:51.0Maya Stewart U15W-2Deirdre ElmhirstWorcester2:36.52:32.37
33:19.6Hannah Telling U15W-2 Kidderminster & Stourport3:13.43:00.73
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.8Indienne King U15W2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:15.952:07.51
22:21.3Poppy Elton U15W1Geoff AstonWorcester2:18.602:13.34
32:25.0Libby HawkswellPBU15W2 Kidderminster & Stourport2:25.02:25.0
42:28.0Amelia HartshornPBU15W1 Halesowen2:28.02:22.4
52:34.4Sian Duval U15W1 Royal Sutton Coldfield2:32.42:24.19
62:46.4Jenna O'Donnell U15W2 Banbury2:44.12:44.1
72:57.3Lily StevensPBU15W2 Newcastle (Staffs)2:57.32:39.9
83:06.4Madeleine MoxeySBU15W1 Kettering3:06.42:59.0
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.4Shana StewardsonPBU15W2Dave StockBridgnorth/Kidderminster & Stourport2:23.012:19.48
22:33.1Isobel Orencas U15W1 Wreake & Soar Valley2:30.032:26.83
32:43.8Ruby JarmanSBU15W2 Worcester2:43.82:39.6
42:47.8Emily Amos U13W-1Malcolm TaylorHalesowen2:45.12:25.80
52:54.5Pippa LittleSBU15W2 Banbury2:54.52:49.81
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:48.1Jorja WhitePBU13W-2 Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners2:48.12:48.1
23:09.6Samantha Wakefield U13W-2 Royal Sutton Coldfield3:09.42:44.2
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.7Isabella WrightamPBU13W2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:28.72:26.7
22:29.3Martha WoodPBU13W2Brian HigsonRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:29.32:27.6
32:37.1Tilly Lainchbury U13W2 Banbury2:34.22:29.1
43:02.4Isabel KnowlesSBU13W2 Halesowen3:02.42:53.5
53:08.3Mathilde WakefieldPBU13W2 Newcastle (Staffs)3:08.33:08.3
63:12.7Isabella Brockway U13W1 Kettering3:12.23:05.20
73:14.4Alice Lazenbury U13W1Geoff AstonWorcester3:06.42:17.88
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.3Harry Lethbridge U13W2 Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners2:31.22:31.2
22:46.4Emily SymesPBU13W1Eddie CockayneRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:46.42:25.43
33:04.8Olivia Tipping U13W1 Newcastle (Staffs)3:02.62:48.5
43:07.5Matilda FiggitPBU13W2 Halesowen3:07.53:07.5
53:21.5Harri JonesPBU13W2 Banbury3:21.53:21.5
63:24.1Niamh Sinnott U13W2 Kettering3:18.273:00.82