Grampian League Division East External Results
Aberdeen
1 Jul 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U11M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.0Luc MacleodPBU11M11Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven2:35.02:20.02
22:40.0Finn LawsonPBU11M11 Dundee Hawkhill2:40.02:37.61
32:41.6Archie SuttiePBU13M12 Fife2:41.62:41.6
42:45.0Ethan StarkPBU11M11 Perth Strathtay2:41.752:35.76
52:48.5Matthew StrattonPBU11M  Aberdeen2:48.52:48.5
62:51.0Kyle SimpsonSBU11M11 Arbroath & District2:51.02:44.68
72:51.5Harry BuchanPBU11M11 Ellon2:51.52:51.5
83:01.4Calum Porter U11M  Montrose & District2:54.02:54.0
800 U11M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:47.3Felix CrawfordSBU11M11Willy RussellBanchory Stonehaven2:47.32:27.47
22:59.9Kynan AlipourPBU11M11 Dundee Hawkhill2:59.92:59.9
33:01.7Drew ScarlettPBU13M13 Perth Strathtay3:01.73:01.7
43:03.6George StarkPBU11M11 Ellon3:03.63:03.6
53:08.7Darren Hamilton-HallPBU11M11 Montrose & District3:08.73:08.7
63:10.0Struan StewartPBU11M  Arbroath & District3:10.03:10.0
73:10.8Harris CallanderPBU11M11 Aberdeen3:10.83:04.3
800 U11M ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:06.7Euan Ramsay U11M  Banc  
800 U11M ns2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:47.1Thomas Grant U11M11 Dundee Hawkhill2:43.382:38.30
22:53.8Ben StewartSBU11M11 Banchory Stonehaven2:53.82:51.05
33:07.2James HornePBU11M10 Ellon3:07.23:07.2
43:07.4Finlay LiddellPBU11M10 Dundee Hawkhill3:07.43:07.4
800 U11W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:52.5Sarah McallisterPBU11W11 Aberdeen2:52.52:37.69
22:55.9Willow Scott U11W11 Dundee Hawkhill2:52.82:46.72
33:01.7Lucy McleanPBU11W11 Banchory Stonehaven3:00.413:00.41
43:02.4Kaydi SmithPBU11W10 Arbroath & District3:02.43:02.4
53:04.3Iris RyanPBU11W10 Perth Strathtay3:04.32:36.02
63:05.9Eve MillerPBU11W11 Montrose & District3:05.93:05.9
73:07.7Kate ThirkellPBU11W11 Ellon3:07.73:07.7
800 U11W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:06.4Hannah CameronPBU11W10 Banchory Stonehaven3:04.532:39.21
23:19.9Grace Stephenson U11W10 Aberdeen3:17.642:52.06
33:30.8Holly Thirkell U15W15 Ellon3:25.53:25.5
43:32.4Kirsty Aird U11W  Mont  
53:42.3Lilli-Jane Buchan U11W  Arbroath & District3:24.73:24.7
800 U11W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:06.2Alix Findlay U11W10 Peterhead3:01.703:01.70
23:18.8Holly BallochPBU11W11 Peterhead3:18.83:09.2
33:21.3Rachel BurnsPBU11W11 Ellon3:21.32:50.03
43:23.6Sarah TaylorPBU11W11 Ellon3:23.62:41.88
53:44.2Skye ThomPBU11W11 Ellon3:44.23:44.2