Grampian League Division East External Results
Perth
27 May 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U13X ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
-5:07.4Hamish MckayPBU13M2Andrew FergusonAberdeen5:00.604:44.86
-5:23.3Samuel StephensonPBU13M2 Aberdeen5:16.745:12.80
-5:26.6Jamie WilsonPBU13M2 Perth Strathtay5:26.65:13.22
-5:27.2Millie UrquhartPBU13W2 Ellon5:27.25:27.2
-5:59.0Grace CookSBU13W1 Dundee Hawkhill5:59.05:23.98
-6:04.8Lily NichollsPBU13W1 Ellon6:04.86:04.8
-6:18.9Emily GrayPBU13W1 Ellon6:18.96:18.9
-6:23.4Oliver Stewart U13M1 Ellon6:05.536:05.53
-6:27.8Maisie CameronPBU13W1 Banchory Stonehaven6:27.86:27.8
-6:39.9Sophie SaundersPBU13W2 Perth Strathtay6:39.96:39.9
-DNFMatthew Menzies U13M  Ellon  
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:10.2Steven MurraySBU23M Ken HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni4:06.764:00.06
24:19.4Gordon Barrie V45M  Dundee Hawkhill/Bedford & County/Scottish Vets H4:16.974:15.09
34:24.9Sam Fernando T20/F20SBU23M Ron MorrisonFife4:24.94:17.26
44:50.8Jack Ross-ThompsonPBU20M  Ellon4:50.84:50.8
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:14.8Fearghas ThomsonPBSENM Ken HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni4:14.84:14.8
24:52.9Daniel Newman V50M  Warrington AC/Fife4:50.24:48.92
35:06.1Ciaron CollinsSBV45M  Dundee Hawkhill5:06.14:53.4
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:14.8Adam BrownPBU17M2 Aberdeen4:10.454:06.46
24:33.6Kristof Hornyik U17M2 Dundee Hawkhill4:17.894:07.16
34:34.3Ben HendersonPBU17M1 Perth Strathtay4:32.634:32.63
46:08.0Jack BallochPBU17M1 Peterhead6:08.06:08.0
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:35.9Gregor KnightPBU17M2 Perth Strathtay4:35.94:34.76
24:58.7Hamish Brown U17M2 Aberdeen4:55.504:55.50
35:04.0Aidan LynchPBU17M2 Dundee Hawkhill5:04.05:04.0
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:33.1Laurence Petty U15M2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill4:28.254:22.7
24:40.1Gaspard LecrivainPBU15M2 Aberdeen4:29.444:29.44
34:58.3Lewis Donnelly U15M2Rachel EdgarFife4:53.964:53.96
45:02.8Daniel LidstoneSBU15M2 Perth Strathtay5:02.84:47.95
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:03.6Joseph PlacentinoPBU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill5:03.65:03.6
25:13.5Thomas MacKenziePBU15M1 Aberdeen5:10.415:00.07
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:54.8Archie McRonaldPBU13M2 Perth Strathtay4:54.84:30.55
25:00.2Rhys CrawfordPBU13M1James JoyAberdeen5:00.24:56.60
35:27.5Sean WillisPBU13M2 Arbroath & District5:27.55:27.5
45:30.7Adam McKeownPBU13M2 Banchory Stonehaven5:30.75:30.7
45:30.7Louis MackenziePBU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill5:30.75:02.64
-5:32.9Finn Bryce U13M1 Aberdeen5:12.485:12.48
65:34.6Solomon SloanPBU13M2 Peterhead5:34.65:34.6
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:05.3David LidstonePBU13M2 Perth Strathtay5:05.35:00.12
25:06.5Aleksander JovcicPBU13M2 Aberdeen4:57.324:44.82
-5:17.7Jake Gillie U13M2 Dundee Hawkhill5:13.025:13.02
-5:18.4Struan GathererSBU13M1 Perth Strathtay5:18.45:09.39
-5:19.9Jack Anderson DonaldPBU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill5:19.95:19.39
35:43.7Kieran SimpsonSBU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill5:43.75:35.36
46:14.2Finlay CollinsPBU13M1 Peterhead6:14.26:14.2
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.3Hannah Mutch U20W  Aberdeen/Aberdeen Uni5:06.315:06.31
25:18.4Sophie Kidd U20W Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill5:11.025:11.02
35:49.9Eve LearmonthSBU20W  Ellon5:49.95:33.78
-6:04.5Isabel RemersSBU20W  Dundee Hawkhill/St. Andrews Uni6:04.55:41.98
-6:15.6Nicola TullySBV40W  Dundee Hawkhill6:15.65:58.86
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:25.5Kirsty ReynoldsPBU23W Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill/Robert Gordon Uni/Tayside5:25.55:25.5
26:37.7Jenny Burns SENW  Ellon+P'head  
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.0Kirsty Oldham U17W2 Aberdeen4:58.514:54.70
25:08.9Emma Jenkins U17W2 Perth Strathtay5:02.465:01.32
-5:09.6Kirsty Purcell U17W1Nichola CrawfordAberdeen5:01.584:46.98
35:25.2Shannon Brown U17W1 Banchory Stonehaven5:11.645:10.1
45:40.2Mhari CruickshanksPBU17W1 Ellon5:40.25:40.2
56:00.4Frankie Duncan-MorrisPBU17W1 Dundee Hawkhill6:00.45:32.83
66:07.7Chloe RitchieSBU17W2 Fife6:07.75:26.7
77:49.0Gemma WattSBU17W2 Arbroath & District7:49.06:34.6
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:05.0Caitlin Purcell U17W1Nichola CrawfordAberdeen4:56.994:51.68
25:58.4Ashling MoirPBU17W2 Ellon5:58.45:46.2
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.4Anna DalglishSBU15W2 Fife4:57.44:49.45
24:59.6Emma Swanson U15W2 Banchory Stonehaven4:57.964:57.01
35:15.3Isla BurnsPBU15W2 Ellon5:15.35:15.3
45:22.1Iona McguirePBU15W2Andrew FergusonAberdeen5:19.15:19.1
-5:29.3Katie ClarkPBU15W1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill5:24.595:24.59
55:29.4Rose Ryan U15W2 Perth Strathtay5:21.815:20.90
65:40.0Sophia GrahamPBU15W1 Arbroath & District5:40.05:38.88
-5:41.9Mia Crickmar U15W2 Fife5:19.245:19.24
75:56.4Isla ManningSBU15W2 Dundee Hawkhill5:56.45:34.9
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:25.4Hayley BrownPBU15W2Rachel EdgarFife5:24.984:59.45
25:26.3Ella CreamerPBU15W1Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven5:26.35:26.3
35:30.0Lara ManningSBU15W2 Dundee Hawkhill5:22.445:22.44
45:33.4Kirstin GrantPBU15W1 Aberdeen5:29.95:10.35
55:35.3Anna SaundersPBU15W2 Perth Strathtay5:35.35:35.3
-5:40.0Charlotte NarducciSBU15W1 Aberdeen5:40.05:13.30
66:03.4Isla WhittonSBU15W2 Arbroath & District6:01.755:55.7
76:11.3Daisy NichollsPBU15W1 Ellon6:11.36:11.3
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.7Phoebe ArmstrongPBU13W2 Aberdeen4:59.694:51.80
25:16.1Beth CollinsPBU13W1 Dundee Hawkhill5:16.15:16.1
35:17.9Ruby MethvenPBU13W2 Fife5:16.415:16.41
45:18.4Millie Mcclelland-BrooksSBU13W1Norrie HayBanchory Stonehaven5:18.45:03.53
55:26.2Erin Lee U13W1 Perth Strathtay5:17.815:08.11
65:43.2Ruth BurnsSBU13W1 Ellon5:43.25:31.47
76:53.1Kayleigh WhittonPBU13W1 Arbroath & District6:53.16:53.1
86:56.1Brea RushworthSBU13W2 Montrose & District6:56.16:20.57
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:40.6Abby FarquharPBU13W1James JoyAberdeen5:40.65:40.6
25:43.4Eva DukeSBU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill5:43.45:16.24
35:47.9Rowan BeatonSBU13W2 Banchory Stonehaven5:47.95:47.51
45:51.5Becky DuncanPBU13W  Peterhead/Aberdeen5:51.55:51.5
56:19.6Elise BrandPBU13W1 Perth Strathtay6:19.66:19.6
66:34.9Lucy Nuttall U13W1 Fife6:25.46:25.4