South Yorkshire League External Results
Rotherham
22 Apr 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:53.5Jake Parker U11M11Richard HarrisRotherham1:46.71:46.7
21:55.5William PlattsPBU11M11Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne1:46.71:46.7
31:56.7Fletcher WildPBU11M11Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne1:54.31:54.3
41:57.4Rocco HughesPBU11M10 Barnsley AC1:54.11:53.2
52:00.3Alfie Taylor-HaighPBU11M11 Hallamshire1:57.11:57.1
62:02.6Joe Cox U11M10 Barnsley AC1:56.01:46.80
72:03.6Ryan PellPBU11M  Doncaster2:03.62:03.6
82:04.6Joshua Atoyebi U11M10 Sheffield & Dearne2:01.442:01.44
92:04.8Elliot English U11M11 Sheffield & Dearne1:57.71:57.7
102:06.7Daniel Reeve U11M10Barry BarnesDoncaster2:01.11:57.74
112:07.3Harrison French-Harling U11M10 Barnsley AC2:04.92:01.85
122:07.8Maxim JohnsonSBU11M10Julia JohnsonHallamshire2:02.41:44.71
132:08.9Barnaby LancasterPBU11M10 Hallamshire2:03.12:03.1
142:09.8Cole Hinchcliffe U11M9 Barnsley AC2:05.72:05.7
152:10.5Liam Oliver U11M10 Barnsley AC2:01.781:58.04
162:27.1Lucas Ward U11M10Joanne WalkerSheffield & Dearne2:25.102:23.90
172:35.7Max Fox U11M10Barry BarnesDoncaster2:15.52:10.61
182:42.3Henry Sharp U11M10 Doncaster2:25.832:25.83
193:05.5Joshua BrownPBU11M9 Doncaster3:05.53:05.5
600 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.5Isabella WaughPBU11W11Jamie RussellHallamshire1:56.11:56.1
22:03.0Phoebe CooperPBU11W11 Doncaster1:55.31:55.3
32:03.8Keira BranaganPBU11W11 Rotherham2:03.41:50.45
42:08.8Izzy-Mai WilsonPBU11W10Stuart HaleHallamshire2:01.31:44.39
52:08.8Layla Roden U11W10Richard HarrisRotherham1:55.41:35.89
62:09.8Maya Schofield U11W9 Barnsley AC2:03.41:53.60
72:12.5Harper Tompkin U11W11Richard HarrisRotherham2:08.011:50.89
82:17.4Harriet Robertson U11W9Steven MarshallHallamshire2:13.42:09.80
92:18.6Sophie Stables U11W9 Rotherham2:11.512:03.86
102:25.1Francesca Brown U11W9 Hallamshire2:20.12:07.03
112:28.3Esme Goodson U11W9 Hallamshire2:21.92:21.9
122:39.3Amelie Spicer U11W10 Barnsley AC2:18.092:15.33
132:39.6Olivia Abbott U11W  Rotherham Harriers