South Yorkshire League External Results
Cudworth
20 May 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.4Hugh Mackie U15M2 Penistone2:11.72:07.1
22:25.1Adam HirstPBU15M1Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne2:25.12:25.1
32:43.5Daniel Hutson U15M1 Rotherham2:40.22:40.2
42:51.9James Fryers U15M2Ian CharlesworthPenistone2:41.712:38.2
800 U13M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.3Joseph Collini U13M2 Sheffield & Dearne2:22.552:22.55
22:27.0Cosmo Johnson U13M2Martin BishellHallamshire2:26.152:24.76
32:31.9Sonny Boy Hughes U13M2 Barnsley AC2:26.32:18.65
42:32.7Ben Nutter U13M1 Barnsley AC2:24.762:19.59
52:34.2Rowan WelfordPBU13M2 Sheffield & Dearne2:30.482:30.48
62:44.3Joel Corbyn U13M1 Derbyshire & South Yorkshire2:41.22:32.70
72:53.5Charlie AstonPBU13M2 Wombwell2:53.52:36.56
82:58.7George Ellis U13M1 Rotherham2:41.302:36.76
800 U13M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.8Leni Scott U13M2Michael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne2:16.742:10.86
22:21.5Zak FergusonPBU13M2Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne2:17.102:13.46
32:33.7Jonson Hughes U13M1 Barnsley AC2:30.72:17.28
42:41.2Lysander LawsonPBU13M1 Doncaster2:41.22:41.2
52:47.0Ted WadePBU13M1 Derbyshire & South Yorkshire2:47.02:47.0
62:48.7Isaac Oliver U13M1 Sheffield & Dearne2:47.12:41.3
72:51.2Harry HorwoodPBU13M2 Hallamshire2:51.22:51.2
82:57.5Harvey NoblePBU13M2Darren MiddletonBarnsley AC2:55.52:55.5
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.9Resian Morris U17W1 Sheffield & Dearne2:22.482:20.1
22:30.9Holly Booker U17W1Keith WhitelamHallamshire2:27.342:23.2
32:48.1Maia WilkinsonPBU17W1Les GrantDoncaster2:47.32:47.3
42:50.0Ellie StokesPBU17W1Darren MiddletonBarnsley AC2:50.02:50.0
52:50.1Elizabeth SpensleyPBU17W1Darren MiddletonBarnsley AC2:50.12:50.1
800 U15W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.7Shen Wigfield-Turner U15W2Steven MarshallHallamshire2:18.212:15.67
22:24.9Hayley Butcher U15W1 Rotherham2:22.12:18.7
32:26.2Zena Hartley U15W2 Hallamshire2:25.612:24.6
42:27.6Leah Gregory U15W1 Hallamshire2:22.752:18.5
52:28.9Beatrice ChappellSBU15W2Darren MiddletonBarnsley AC2:28.92:21.2
62:36.2Sophie Billups U15W2 Sheffield & Dearne2:32.092:32.09
72:37.0Claudia Turnell U15W2 Hallamshire2:23.922:23.13
82:37.6Grace Thomas U15W2John BlackshawDoncaster2:26.92:26.9
800 U15W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.3Callie CoatesPBU15W1Martin GodfreyDoncaster2:29.32:28.79
22:30.0Katie AdamsSBU15W2 Hallamshire2:28.172:24.86
32:30.4Annie Naylor U15W1 Hallamshire2:27.52:24.15
42:30.8Scarlet Gledden U15W1Steven MarshallHallamshire2:30.142:28.6
52:31.2Charley Glennon U15W2 Barnsley AC2:28.52:28.5
62:36.9Megan HarphamPBU15W1 Rotherham2:36.92:33.48
72:40.6Olivia PaddonPBU15W1Martin BishellBarnsley AC2:40.62:40.6
82:43.2Isabel Causer U15W1Steven MarshallHallamshire2:26.62:20.73
800 U15W 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.2Madeleine DaveyPBU15W2 Hallamshire2:25.662:25.66
22:28.7Amy AllcardPBU15W1 Hallamshire2:28.72:24.78
32:32.7Polly Platts U15W1Jamie RussellHallamshire2:29.732:29.73
42:35.5Hannah MetherallPBU15W2 Hallamshire2:33.72:33.7
52:51.9Freya PaddonPBU15W1Martin BishellBarnsley AC2:51.92:51.9
62:57.6Lana Stroud U15W1 Barnsley AC2:52.12:49.45
72:58.1Ellen GrindellPBU15W1 Hallamshire2:49.52:49.5
83:10.6Lexie Proudley U15W1 Doncaster2:57.72:49.69
800 U13W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.6Ruby Styler U13W2Steven MarshallHallamshire2:23.182:19.05
22:24.9Olivia BellPBU13W2Richard HarrisRotherham2:24.92:19.1
32:33.5Marci WalshPBU13W2 Rotherham2:27.62:26.83
42:39.9Amelia ToplissPBU13W2Richard HarrisRotherham2:39.32:30.21
52:41.5Jaime SmartPBU13W2Steven MarshallHallamshire2:41.52:41.5
62:55.7Julia StubbsPBU13W1 Doncaster2:49.52:49.5
800 U13W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.1Amelia AshmorePBU13W2Steven MarshallHallamshire2:26.032:26.03
22:40.3Evie Thomson U13W2 Rotherham2:39.062:29.7
32:42.1Mischa Walsh U13W1 Rotherham2:36.492:25.40
42:43.4Lilia Harris U13W1Richard HarrisRotherham2:37.902:27.0
52:58.0Cadence TaylorPBU13W2 Rotherham2:55.02:53.2
63:03.1Alice Parkin U13W2 Hallamshire2:58.142:50.14