ESAA English Schools' Cup Final
Gateshead
7 Jul 18

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U16M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.4Toby Linsell U15MMartin BrownBasildon2:04.52:01.8
12:10.2Robert Jones U15MRachel JonesNew Forest Junior2:05.312:04.56
22:11.0Sebastian Ashby U16M Essex  
32:11.6Joe-Paul Kwaramba U17M Kent Schs2:06.752:06.75
42:12.1Louis BarnesPBU15M Hertfordshire Schs2:12.12:08.04
52:12.7Charlie-George PurdyPBU17M Southend2:12.72:12.7
62:13.8Joe GlenwrightPBU17M Tynedale2:13.82:13.8
72:14.8Liam GrahamPBU17M Essex Schs2:14.82:14.8
82:15.6Billy HarrisonPBU17M Essex Schs2:15.62:15.6
92:16.3Jamie Edgar U16M Lincolnshire  
102:17.5Thomas Calvert U15MChristopher WakefordCumbria Schs2:14.722:14.72
112:19.1Samuel Gray U16M Essex  
122:19.4Sansom Main U16M Essex  
132:24.0Mason MillsPBU17M Rugby & Northampton2:24.02:24.0
800 U16M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
22:10.4Thomas FranklinPBU17M Essex Schs2:10.42:10.4
32:10.7Adam PricePBU17MNorma HarrisStevenage & North Herts2:10.72:10.7
42:11.1Ethan LackPBU17M Northamptonshire Schs2:11.12:04.9
52:12.3Finley Rix-ClancyPBU17M Essex Schs2:12.32:12.3
62:16.2James Ajayi U15M Kent Schs2:12.022:06.3
72:17.0Nathan SandsPBU17M Essex Schs2:17.02:17.0
82:17.5Olly Outterside U16M Northumberland  
92:18.9Jack MackenziePBU17M Andover2:18.92:18.9
102:23.1Alex BoothPBU17M Cumbria Schs2:23.12:23.1
112:31.8Aiden Smith U16M Lincolnshire  
800 U14M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.9Kofi AgyapongSBU15M Essex Schs2:17.92:08.47
22:19.4Dave PikePBU15M Essex Schs2:19.42:19.4
32:19.6Jonathan IdowuPBU13M Kent Schs2:19.62:18.41
42:20.4Daniel ShattockPBU13MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:18.262:18.26
52:20.8William BrennanPBU15M Merseyside Schs2:20.82:20.8
62:20.9Onyedikachi GodwinPBU13M Essex Schs2:20.92:20.9
72:20.9Sean TarimaPBU15M Essex Schs2:20.92:20.9
82:22.0Daniel AjetunmobiPBU23MCostas KarageorghisWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London2:22.02:22.0
92:25.8Cameron InglisPBU15M Harrogate2:25.82:25.8
102:29.6Bradley PerrinPBU15M Basildon2:29.62:29.6
112:29.8Alex Jungmann U14M Lincolnshire  
122:33.5Harry Draper-BarrPBU15M Herefordshire & Worcestershire Schs2:33.52:33.5
800 U14M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.8Alex GalpinPBU15M Bourne2:17.82:10.9
22:20.1Benedict MaguireSBU15M Southend2:20.12:08.5
32:22.9Reuben ForbesSBU13M Essex Schs2:22.92:16.9
42:23.4Sam GrahamSBU13M Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:20.32:08.82
52:27.0Keane Cepeada U14M Kent/Kent Sch  
62:27.5Michael ChapmanPBU13M Essex Schs2:27.52:27.5
72:28.7Patrick McLean-TattanPBU15M Havering2:28.72:28.7
82:30.7Tate AndrewsPBU15M Essex Schs2:30.72:30.7
92:32.6Alex ThompsonPBU15M Essex Schs2:32.62:32.6
102:41.7Alex RennocksPBU15M North Yorkshire Schs2:41.72:41.7
112:42.1Harper Farnsworth U14M Merseyside  
800 U16W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.4Alice Brown U15WPatrick GahaganHavering2:11.982:11.98
22:20.0Flo BrillSBU15WRussell ProsserNene Valley2:20.02:16.7
32:20.8Lucy Broderick U17WDavid MillsReigate Priory2:18.262:17.50
42:23.9Layla Wilkinson U15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:17.172:17.16
52:24.3Sophia WilsonPBU15W Taunton/Millfield Sch2:24.32:24.3
62:26.9Scarlett Rolls U15W Southend2:20.512:20.51
72:29.0Emilia Russell U15WLen KerridgeKingston upon Hull2:25.02:24.6
82:32.1Madison Harris U15WRichard BullisBasildon2:31.12:19.02
92:33.0Katie Moss U17W Manchester H2:28.782:28.78
102:33.6Rose WarrenSBU15WDave AmeyCity of Salisbury2:33.62:31.0
112:34.4Beth Hunter U15WPaul KelseyOxford City2:30.352:21.2
800 U16W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.6Lucy Chalmers U15WConrad RowlandSlough Junior/Millfield Sch2:19.782:18.01
22:30.3Hannah PhippsSBU17W Basildon2:30.32:27.0
32:31.8Alice AtkinsPBU15W Havering2:31.42:27.43
42:32.3Amy WebsterPBU17W Nene Valley2:32.32:32.3
52:32.8Clara AlstonPBU15W Surrey Schs2:32.82:32.8
62:33.7Lucy RosePBU17W Wycombe/Oxfordshire Schs2:33.72:33.7
72:38.7Siobhan Gregory U16W Greater Manchester  
82:45.9Kata JahnPBU17W Sussex Schs2:45.92:45.9
92:53.1Amelia OsmanPBU17W Wiltshire Schs2:53.12:53.1
102:53.4Esther SavagePBU15W Kingston upon Hull2:53.42:53.4
800 U14W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.0Katie Sakaria U13WSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming2:17.632:11.80
22:23.4Stephanie Okoro U13WSusan DeaneHavering2:21.62:15.5
32:24.9Abbie Henderson U15WSteve PerkinChiltern2:23.62:18.44
42:27.5Daisy Pellow U15W Wells City/Millfield Sch2:24.452:24.45
52:32.8Sophie McCallumPBU13W Basildon2:32.82:25.54
62:38.8Mollie Reynolds-Jones U13W Harrogate2:33.72:33.7
72:39.0Jess BakshiPBU15W Essex Schs2:39.02:39.0
82:42.9Sasha HowardPBU15W Croydon2:42.92:39.66
92:44.1Honey NewmanSBU15W Essex Schs2:44.12:39.7
102:52.9Amie HattonPBU15W Lincolnshire Schs2:52.92:52.9
112:55.7Emilija Rasymaite U14W Essex  
123:00.5Amy Merrick U14W Lancashire  
800 U14W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.7Olivia Edwards U15WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring/Buckinghamshire Schs2:22.942:22.94
22:33.9Hannah Yexley U15WPeter QuinnHavering2:30.42:30.2
32:36.7Carrissa Baxter U13W Basildon2:36.62:36.6
42:38.0Evie Johnson U13W Basildon2:34.22:34.2
52:40.5Lily RobertsSBU15W Guildford & Godalming2:40.52:40.30
62:43.7Alice McInteePBU13W Harrogate2:43.72:43.7
72:43.8Caitlin VernonPBU15W Essex Schs2:43.82:43.8
82:47.9Rosie McFarlane U13W London City AC2:47.22:47.2
92:54.3Holly GoughSBU13W Lincolnshire Schs2:54.32:42.5
102:57.4Grace Olding U13W Millfield Sch2:56.22:56.2
112:57.8Dani Merrick U14W Lancashire