Charnwood AC Open Series (inc. Leicestershire & Rutland 3000m & 5000m Championships) External Results
Loughborough
16 May 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:01.59Lucas SpencePBU15MJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley10:01.5910:01.59
210:20.56Laura KayePBSENWRob LewisLincoln Wellington/Durham Uni10:20.5610:14.0
310:25.84Thomas DixonSBU15M Charnwood10:25.849:54.89
410:28.93Sean McCannPBU15M Charnwood10:28.9310:28.93
510:29.20Eden SchillerPBU17W Staffordshire Moorlands10:29.2010:29.20
610:31.56Rachel NealonPBU17WNicki NealonWreake & Soar Valley10:31.5610:31.56
710:32.19Ellie Thorpe SENWRob LewisLincoln Wellington10:30.7910:30.79
810:35.91Katie ParkerPBU15WGlynn ParkerWreake & Soar Valley10:35.9110:14.99
910:41.23Jordan WainePBU20WBill FosterSaffron AC10:41.2310:41.23
1010:44.44Hollie GamblePBU17WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley10:44.4410:44.44
1110:52.77Samuel BentleyPBU17M Mansfield10:52.7710:52.77
1210:54.34Laura Wilkinson U20W Lincoln Wellington10:23.7510:23.75
1311:24.41Rosie TimlockSBU17WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley11:24.4110:58.02
1411:25.36Toby BowlesPBU15M Rushcliffe11:25.3611:25.36
1511:27.70Eliza WeselbyPBU15W Wreake & Soar Valley11:27.7011:27.70
3000 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:50.06Joel RouraPBU20M Telford AC8:50.068:50.06
28:54.36Joseph GreenPBU17MMark ThorntonLincoln Wellington8:53.248:46.79
38:58.53Morgan GallimoreSBU20M Absolute Tri8:58.538:58.27
49:00.02Kieren Coleman SmithSBU17MAlison WyethCharnwood8:53.598:34.37
59:05.57Scott HudspithPBSENMPaul HayesTamworth9:05.578:54.82
69:27.75Lewis BudgenSBU17MMark ThorntonLincoln Wellington9:27.759:15.51
79:34.11James DouglasSBV45M Charnwood/Midland Masters9:34.118:40.83
89:37.72Alex Coleston-ShieldsSBU15M Charnwood9:37.729:31.14
99:42.38Jamie DaySBU17M Charnwood9:42.389:38.33
109:53.09Lisa Palmer-BlountPBV40W Derby/Midland Masters9:51.269:51.26
119:57.74Zach Spence U17MJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley9:47.959:47.95
1210:09.25Hayley Carruthers SENWGary WarhurstRotherham9:42.309:31.34
1310:15.98Elliot PalmerPBU15M Absolute Tri10:15.9810:15.98
1411:06.08Casarena FerreiraPBU20W Absolute Tri10:43.4410:43.44