Charnwood AC Open Series External Results
Loughborough
1 Aug 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:34.79Eleanor HarwoodPBU15W Saffron AC2:34.792:31.99
22:37.13Tia GroverPBU13W Sale Harriers Manchester2:37.132:35.25
32:37.37Ruby MilnesPBU13WRichard MasseyMansfield2:37.372:37.37
42:37.80Evlyn SharrattPBU15W Burton2:37.802:36.39
52:38.29Elsa BuchananSBU15WBrian HigsonRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:37.772:31.0
62:38.71Isla Stuart U15W Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners2:34.912:33.46
72:38.95Francesca HowettPBU15W Amber Valley & Erewash2:38.952:34.37
82:39.08Eve RowleyPBU13WRobert GriffithsSaffron AC2:39.082:29.47
92:47.04Sophie ToynPBU15WRichard MasseyMansfield2:47.042:33.75
103:00.02Henry Carlile U13MShawn WileboreHinckley2:56.452:29.57
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.02Evie Odlin U17WDavid ClayLouth2:19.732:17.45
22:22.40Cole Beck U15MRichard MasseyMansfield2:19.872:15.7
32:24.84Shana Stewardson U15WDave StockBridgnorth/Kidderminster & Stourport2:23.012:19.48
42:26.30Euan Gibbs U15M Wreake & Soar Valley2:21.112:21.11
52:29.08Zena Hartley U15W Hallamshire2:25.612:24.6
62:30.75Niamh Bould U13W City of Stoke2:26.42:22.1
72:32.87Lottie McLaren U13WColin PleassTamworth2:26.52:20.60
82:34.78Joshua CleePBU13M Newark AC2:34.782:24.48
92:34.99Lucy Morrison U15W Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins2:30.302:30.30
102:35.10Abigail Nicholson U13WKeeley SuttonNotts2:29.272:16.72
112:38.05McKenzie Smith-Byrne U15W Saffron AC2:33.382:33.38
122:40.73Emily Rawson U13WKeeley SuttonNotts2:33.112:32.65
133:15.60Sophia Howard V50W Charnwood3:09.272:16.6
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:10.05Michael Hopkins U17M Mansfield2:06.202:06.20
22:11.39Jared Malcolm-Roberts U17M Birchfield H2:09.942:02.68
32:12.65Saskia Huxham U20WKeith WhitelamHallamshire2:09.402:07.89
42:13.42Jacob Parkinson U20M Lincoln Wellington2:09.92:07.3
52:14.11Marcus FrancisPBU17M Charnwood2:12.732:12.73
62:14.21Simon Oak V45MNigel BrookesRotherham/Northern Masters2:13.52:11.19
72:14.64Maya Todd McIntyre U17WGraham MoffattRushcliffe/Newark AC2:12.682:12.68
82:17.02Tim Attewell SENM Holme Pierrepont2:16.042:16.04
92:19.27Leni Scott U13MMichael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne2:16.742:10.72
102:19.79Joshua TownePBU15MKeeley SuttonNotts2:19.792:12.23
112:20.97Molly Andrews U20WSarah BensonWolverhampton & Bilston2:20.302:19.10
122:21.66Luca Michalowski U15M Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins2:17.352:17.35
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.15Joseph Tuffin U20MGraham MoffattRushcliffe/Birmingham Uni1:52.241:49.35
21:57.99Aaron Brown V35MStephen O'BrienTipton/Veterans1:54.681:54.68
32:00.83Ryan Elston U17MAlison WyethCharnwood1:59.31:52.99
42:01.23Alex Jones U20M Royal Sutton Coldfield2:00.501:56.26
52:02.46Jolyon Leavesley U17MBill BoydCorby2:01.751:59.59
62:02.81Seamas HurstPBU17MAlison WyethCharnwood2:02.811:56.77
72:03.43Luke Nuttall T46PBU17MAlison WyethCharnwood2:03.431:59.12
82:03.90Callum Denby-WhittSBU23M Sutton-in-Ashfield2:02.62:02.5
92:06.11Joe McDadd U17M Hallamshire2:05.242:05.24
102:09.09Tom Gibbons U17M Saffron AC2:01.862:01.86
112:09.43Marc Scott SENMGraham MoffattRushcliffe/Newark AC2:03.42:03.4
122:09.91Simon Stebbings V45M Oxford City2:07.121:49.91