Kent County Championships
Ashford
12-13 May 18

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.28Ashley Buckman U23M Matthew WatsonAshford AC/Southampton Solent Uni6.366.54
26.12Paul Slater SENM Gary GallagherBexley/Essex Uni6.226.52
36.08Jack FoxPBSENM Trevor BentDartford H6.086.08
45.78Callum Gardiner T20/F20SBU23M Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley5.846.09
LJ U20M (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.74Ben SuttonSBU20M1Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley6.967.13
25.61Okiki Olugunna U20M3Denise PeeneyBexley5.895.90
LJ U20M P (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.45Sebastian Brooks U20M2 Tonbridge3.463.64
LJ U17W (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.68Mayong Tabe U17W2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone5.866.07
24.92Zoe Martial U17W2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley5.075.22
34.75Lauren Farley U17W2Mark ChapmanBlackheath & Bromley5.305.30
44.70Ayanna Henry U17W2 Cambridge H5.075.30
54.56Zara EdeleanuSBU17W2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone4.565.19
64.41Chloe Morford U17W1 Dartford H4.684.84
74.37Annabel Duncombe U17W1 Blackheath & Bromley4.424.81
84.13Mia YoungPBU17W1John GatesBexley4.134.13
LJ U15W (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.05Georgia BakerPBU15W1 Tonbridge5.055.41
25.01Emily KerrPBU15W1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley5.055.05
34.99Akeiyla Robinson-PascalSBU15W2 Blackheath & Bromley5.075.17
44.87Emily FrimpongSBU15W2John GatesBexley4.995.00
54.87Kelechi Ambros U15W2 Bexley4.934.93
64.85Sarris Teale U15W2Derek LawsAshford AC5.215.50
74.79Libby TurbuttSBU15W1Stella BanduAshford AC5.015.42
84.67Isabelle Harding U15W2Stuart EarlInvicta East Kent5.215.24
94.54Freya Jury U15W2Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined5.005.11
104.38Jessica BoothPBU15W2James BridgeThanet AC4.384.38
114.34Jessie SargeantPBU15W1John GatesBexley4.535.37
124.21Rosie DonohoePBU15W1 Tonbridge4.214.21
134.12Tianna Lewis U15W1Mark LancasterCambridge H4.154.15
144.09Kacey Walters U15W1Carol JacksonCambridge H4.645.36
154.06Martha JonesSBU15W2 Tonbridge4.064.42
164.05Jessica DalySBU15W1Nigel BrooksTonbridge4.054.19
174.00Amalie Abdali U15W2 Tonbridge4.414.41
183.93Beatrice Aherne U15W2 Tonbridge4.304.30
193.42Anna Palmer U15W1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone3.633.63
203.10Chloe Salter U15W1David SpavinsDartford H3.783.78