Yorkshire County Championships External Results
Cudworth
12-13 May 18

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 U17M (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:01.37Ethan Hussey U17M1Andrew HendersonLeeds City8:29.368:22.21
29:10.05Scott NutterPBU17M1Darren MiddletonBarnsley AC9:10.058:57.58
39:31.49Harvey NordenPBU17M1James WardmanRothwell9:31.499:20.29
49:32.96Louis HudsonPBU17M1 Keighley & Craven9:32.969:32.96
59:53.15Harry Johnson U17M2 Halifax9:42.239:42.23
3000 U15M (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:47.12Sam SmithPBU15M2 Wharfedale/Bingley9:20.969:20.96
210:01.57Alex FlahertySBU15M2 Bingley/Bradford Grammar School10:01.579:40.78
310:20.40Dylan Stevens U15M2Keith WhitelamHallamshire10:19.2910:19.29
410:44.54Tom O'Mahoney U15M1 Richmond & Zetland10:30.410:19.73
510:59.67Euan TrynerPBU15M1 Hallamshire10:59.6710:59.67
3000 SW (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:14.62Hannah-May Fletcher-PooleSBSENW Keith WhitelamHallamshire10:03.249:56.88
212:11.15Maria Del Sol Carrara VivarPBV45W  Bingley/Spain12:11.1512:11.15
3000 U20W (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:22.09Alice MooreSBU20W2Darren MiddletonBarnsley AC/Holmfirth10:22.0910:12.24
210:58.43Lilly FletcherSBU20W3 Hallamshire10:54.5210:35.08
311:37.64Eliza FindlayPBU20W1 Bingley11:34.711:34.7
411:47.09Rebecca SheppardSBU20W2Andrew MedleyWakefield11:47.0910:37.8
512:20.22Laura KnowlesSBU20W1 Halifax12:20.2211:48.72
3000 U17W (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:21.86Jodie HillPBU17W1 Hallamshire10:09.510:09.5
210:26.08Laura TraskPBU17W2 Hallamshire10:26.0810:26.08
310:34.91Emily Field U17W2 Bingley10:25.3510:25.35
3000 U15W (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:27.15Eve JonesPBU15W2 Skyrac10:27.1510:27.15
210:52.94Isobel Nicholls U15W1Christopher Paul WadeScarborough10:46.910:46.9
311:09.82Hannah MetherallSBU15W2 Hallamshire11:09.8210:34.95
411:41.10Megan WeaverPBU15W1Steven MarshallHallamshire/Unattached11:41.1011:41.10
511:50.66Lavinia GavaghanPBU15W2 Leeds City11:50.6611:50.66
611:55.96Harriet MetcalfePBU15W2 Wakefield11:55.9611:55.96
713:31.03Niamh AtkinsonPBU15W1 Pontefract13:31.0313:31.03
813:31.03Lana StroudSBU15W1 Barnsley AC13:31.0312:13.29