Eastern Masters AC League Division South
Grays
6 Jun 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.2Marc JonesPBV40M  Basildon/Tri Sport Epping2:24.22:24.2
22:25.9Paul Berrett V55M Russell MiddletonHavering/Eastern Masters2:19.442:10.82
32:33.1Steven Ball V45M  Thurrock2:27.912:27.91
42:34.6Jerry WalderPBV40M  Colchester H2:34.62:34.6
52:40.8David Butler V65M  Billericay/Eastern Masters2:38.42:20.0
62:46.3Christopher PurseSBV55M  Springfield2:46.32:07.97
7=3:06.4Philip Watts V45M  Springfield2:37.52:37.5
7=3:06.4Kieran CallaghanPBV35M  Colchester H/Ireland3:06.43:06.4
800 M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.7Lee Taylor V40M9Ron DawsonSouthend2:07.92:07.5
22:20.3Daniel KingPBV35M1Dominic KingColchester H2:20.32:20.3
32:37.5Paul MitchellPBV40M9 Thurrock2:37.52:37.5
42:38.1Philip Watts V45M14 Springfield2:37.52:37.5
53:22.6John BorgarsSBV70M38Pauline WilsonHerts Phoenix/Loughton/Eastern Masters3:22.63:04.9
800 M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.5Simon Le Mare V55M7 Southend/Leigh on Sea/Eastern Masters2:22.22:21.86
22:34.8Eamonn ShelleySBV55M8 Thurrock2:34.82:30.0
32:35.4Clifford WarrenSBV55M7 Loughton/Veterans/Eastern Masters2:35.42:22.06
42:37.7Andrew StewartSBV55M9 Chelmsford/Enfield & Haringey/Chiltern/Eastern Mas2:37.72:30.7
52:48.2Stuart Compton V50M1David CrippsSt. Edmund Pacers2:41.662:41.66
800 M60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.5Michael BridgelandSBV60M1 Chelmsford/Eastern Masters/Ravens City of London2:35.52:23.4
22:52.6Peter BinnsSBV70M11 Southend/Castle Point Joggers2:52.62:21.53
33:02.3Bernard JohnsonSBV60M3 Thurrock3:02.32:46.8
43:03.6Arthur WhistonPBV65M8 Colchester H3:03.63:03.6
53:34.2Rob SargentSBV60M5 Ilford/Veterans3:34.22:45.3
800 SW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.4Katie KingPBSENW  St. Edmund Pacers2:44.42:44.4
23:04.5Kate SandercockPBV45W  Colchester H3:04.53:04.5
800 W35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.5Samantha Bilbie V40W9 Springfield2:29.872:29.87
22:38.8Ellie Cumner V35W3 Colchester H2:35.522:20.63
32:43.2Sharon PerryPBV45W11 St. Edmund Pacers2:43.22:43.2
43:00.3Sue CribbsSBV45W12 Southend3:00.32:59.3
53:47.5Melanie PeddleSBV45W15 Loughton/Eastern Masters3:47.53:24.07
800 W50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.0Christine Anthony V55W6Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers2:32.472:32.47
22:51.8Vanessa MathersPBV50W2Ron DawsonSouthend2:51.82:51.8
33:23.6Elaine TribleyPBV55W6 Springfield3:23.63:23.6
43:41.0Hilary CookPBV55W9 Ipswich3:41.03:41.0
800 W60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:13.2Jenny Morgan V60W3 St. Edmund Pacers3:09.73:09.7
23:26.3Diane WoollerSBV60W5 Colchester H3:26.33:19.6
33:54.1Jean Hobbs V65W10 Loughton3:51.013:31.6
43:57.9Janet HillPBV60W4 Springfield3:57.93:57.9
53:58.5Linda DonnellyPBV60W1 Southend3:58.53:58.5