Eastern Masters AC League Final External Results
Milton Keynes
23 Sep 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:35.2Mark Waine V45M14 Ampthill & Flitwick4:32.74:28.18
24:36.9Christopher FinisterPBV45M11 Marshall Milton Keynes4:36.94:34.93
34:50.6James MacdonaldPBV35M2 Nene Valley4:50.64:50.6
45:11.6Ben Collison V35M2Steve PeckWest Norfolk4:52.74:37.7
55:18.8Andrew Cohen-Wray V40M7 Bedford & County/Eastern Masters/Ireland4:55.64:41.19
65:23.3Jamie Bransgrove V40M6 Ryston5:17.75:09.87
1500 M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.3Stephen Herring V50M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters4:32.354:31.12
25:02.9Simon Le Mare V55M7 Southend/Leigh on Sea/Eastern Masters4:45.874:37.51
35:27.5Anthony SavageSBV55M8 Ryston5:27.55:23.1
45:51.8Barry WarneSBV55M8 Nene Valley5:51.85:30.9
1500 W35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:17.1Christine LathwellSBV40W8 Stopsley/Eastern Masters/Fairlands Valley Spartans5:17.15:03.69
25:22.6Tracy EnglishSBV40W7 Southend5:22.65:15.3
36:05.8Di BaldwinSBV60W27 Marshall Milton Keynes6:05.85:35.9
46:16.0Samantha Collins-ShirleyPBV45W11 Ely6:16.06:16.0
56:48.2Eloise BirdSBV50W16 St. Edmund Pacers6:48.26:38.06
67:31.6Melanie Peddle V50W16 Loughton/Eastern Masters7:21.16:52.7
1500 W50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:32.5Christine Anthony V55W6Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers5:16.395:11.47
26:00.2Alison Wood V50W3 Fairlands Valley Spartans/Team Trisports/Eastern M5:15.75:04.6
36:01.6Vanessa Mathers V50W2Ron DawsonSouthend5:59.45:59.4
46:09.7Yvonne ScarrottSBV50W2David TuneNene Valley6:09.75:23.3
56:13.2Diane FarmerSBV55W10 Marshall Milton Keynes/Southern Counties Vets6:13.25:36.04
66:16.9Linda MarshallPBV50W4 Ryston6:16.96:06.98
76:25.2Joan Lasenby V55W9 Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters6:20.04:46.54
87:58.3Jean Hobbs V65W20 Loughton7:20.66:57.5