Eastern Masters AC League Final External Results
Milton Keynes
23 Sep 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.4Daniel YellopSBV35M4 Ryston/Eastern Masters24.422.6
224.5Panos Ioannou V35M3 Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters24.2523.1
324.8Julian P Smith V45M15Tim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters24.6024.60
424.9Amr Ziko V40M6Ken HillsBraintree/Eastern Masters24.4424.24
525.2David Olusanya V45M11 Bedford & County/Eastern Masters24.0224.02
626.1Clive Farrow V45M14 Southend/Eastern Masters26.022.09
728.9Lee Tunmore V45M11 West Norfolk28.828.3
200 M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.1Ricky HuskissonSBV55M9Tim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters25.124.1
225.5Paul Canning V50M3Mike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters25.424.7
327.6Paul Harrison V50M2 Ryston/Eastern Masters27.326.70
427.8Peter Webster V50M1 Bedford & County27.3827.28
529.6Keith Palmer V50M4 Southend/Eastern Masters28.821.5
630.4Robert John Vincent V50M3 West Norfolk30.229.9
200 M60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.1John BrowneSBV65M6Jim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes/Veterans27.122.8
227.4Tennyson James V60M1Allen AdamsonBedford & County/Eastern Masters26.3424.47
332.0John Moore V65M9Denise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters/West Norfolk30.1526.69
436.0John Spriggs V65M7 Eastern Masters35.134.7
536.0Peter Binns V70M12 Southend/Castle Point Joggers32.831.2
638.1Martin SimmondsSBV75M18 Ryston38.128.0
200 W35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.7Claire Smith V40W8Tim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters27.3926.8
229.8Katy Tuncer V35W4 Ryston29.129.1
330.9Chrispina OdunewuSBV40W9Jim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes30.930.8
431.5Sharon PerryPBV45W12 St. Edmund Pacers31.531.5
532.4Tessa Stephenson V55W24Nadeem ShaikhFairlands Valley Spartans/City of Portsmouth/Easte32.1331.2
632.7Lorraine RametSBV45W14 Southend32.732.2
736.1Michaela Davis V50W18 Loughton36.032.0
836.8Samantha Collins-ShirleyPBV45W11 Ely36.836.8
200 W50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.3Monica Brown V50W4 Fairlands Valley Spartans/Eastern Masters/Stevenag32.028.8
233.7Gaye Clarke V55W9 Ryston/Eastern Masters32.9228.2
334.4Jan HardcastleSBV55W10 Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters34.429.55
435.3Judith JacobsPBV50W5 Nene Valley35.335.3
535.9Christine Salvary V60W12 Barnet/Southern Counties Vets/Loughton35.631.52
636.3Susan BrownSBV50W5Keith PalmerSouthend36.334.9
738.0Eloise BirdSBV50W1 St. Edmund Pacers38.035.9
200 W60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
136.3Di BaldwinSBV60W2 Marshall Milton Keynes36.333.5
238.9Barbara Higgins V60W4 Loughton37.735.5
340.5Cathy CraigSBV65W6 Fairlands Valley Spartans40.540.4
440.6Carol WrightPBV65W9 Cambridge & Coleridge40.640.6
541.0Jenny Morgan V60W3 St. Edmund Pacers39.839.8
641.4Gill Hart V65W6 Ryston41.339.4
743.6Marion Matthews-SmithPBV60W4 Southend43.643.6
848.1Brenda Church V65W7 Nene Valley46.446.4