Exeter Combined Event Open Meeting External Results
Exeter
23 Sep 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P6.48  Stuart Street U23M Nigel KestevenNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni6.927.34
P5.66  James SlipperSBU23M  Taunton5.665.95
P5.58  David ThomasPBU20M Jeremy DaleYate5.585.84
P5.37  Ben McIntyre U17M Kevin ButtleSwindon5.535.76
P5.18  Benjamin Rogers U20M  Tavistock5.355.35
P4.41  Steve Clemo V45M  Newquay & Par5.045.04
LJ U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.39  Harry Crosby U15M2Andrew FisherSouthampton6.216.60
P4.95  Louis Wright U15M2 Exeter5.105.34
P4.84  Leon Biaggi U15M2 Exeter5.355.35
P4.65  Jack TsigaridesSBU15M2 Exeter4.655.15
P4.61  Luke ReevePBU15M1 City of Salisbury4.614.61
P3.99  Kyle NealPBU15M1Matthew HollowayGloucester3.994.47
P3.97  Michael JonesPBU15M1 Mendip3.973.97
P3.85  Harry Gravelsons U15M2 Stratford-upon-Avon4.094.72
P3.60  Ben WestcottPBU15M1 Exeter3.603.60
LJ U13M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P4.87  Travis Scottow U13M2David CallawaySouthampton5.126.08
P4.20  Joshua Taylor U13M1 Torbay4.694.85
P4.06  Harry Bradley U13M1 Newport4.214.82
P4.04  Nicolas Maczugowski U13M1 Tavistock4.424.47
P4.03  Blake Williams U13M2David VarneyNewquay & Par4.255.01
P4.03  Jacob Barnett U13M2 Wimborne4.194.31
P4.02  Luke Turner U13M2 Rugby & Northampton4.334.33
P4.00  Toby WrightPBU13M1 Taunton4.004.44
P3.61  Joe Dewar-CuttsPBU13M2 Wimborne3.613.61
LJ U11M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P3.91  Woody Van Der FeltzPBU11M11 Wimborne3.914.19
P3.76  Max ChaterPBU11M11 Wimborne3.764.60
P3.21  Harry Acott U11M11 Mendip3.613.84
P3.09  Daniel GriffinSBU11M11 Mendip3.093.41
P2.93  Walter Tidball-Zapp U11M11 Mendip3.043.35
P2.50  Oliver Wigley U11M11 Mendip2.843.01
P2.49  Cameron ThomasSBU11M11 Exeter2.493.16
LJ U10M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2.85  Zach Tarring U11M  Mendip3.003.00
P2.66  Adam Foster U11M  Devon Schs3.083.69
P2.66  Lance StaddenPBU11M  Somerset Schs2.662.96
P2.36  Silas Anye U11M  Exeter2.402.40
P2.12  Kieran WigleyPBU11M  Mendip2.122.49
LJ M45
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P4.00  Vincent Langdon V50M6 South Devon4.144.14
P3.95  Brian GravelsonsPBV45M5Anthony HumphreysStratford-upon-Avon/Midland Masters3.953.95
P3.70  Neil FowlerPBV50M6 Crewe & Nantwich3.703.82
LJ SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H5.17w2.8Emma Fowler U23W Nigel KestevenCrewe & Nantwich/Nottingham Trent Uni5.685.68
-4.93 -0.1Emma Fowler U23W Nigel KestevenCrewe & Nantwich/Nottingham Trent Uni5.685.68
P4.85 1.7Lily Ivin U17W  Cardiff5.375.37
H4.84 0.1Katie Chapman U15W Kevin SkinnerExeter5.725.80
H4.77w2.5Georgina Scoot U15W Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot5.365.40
H4.64w2.2Caris Morgan U20W Hilary GoodgerNewport4.784.78
-4.37 0.6Georgina Scoot U15W Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot5.365.40
P4.26w2.8Ruth Green U17W  Erme Valley4.314.53
-4.11 -0.9Ruth Green U17W  Erme Valley4.314.53
H3.89w3.2Charlotte Gravelsons U17W Michael SheppardStratford-upon-Avon/Gloucestershire Schs4.084.17
H3.55 0.3Shireen BalouchPBU20W  Newport3.553.55
LJ U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P4.99  Seren Rodgers U15W1Steve ShawTaunton5.115.65
P4.79  Olivia Fowler U15W2Mark MachinCrewe & Nantwich5.005.11
P4.79  Emilia Smith U15W1 Yeovil4.814.85
P4.79  Fiona Barkley U15W2Jeremy DaleYate5.195.19
P4.79  Amelia Watling U15W1 City of Salisbury5.195.47
P4.74  Amy Warre U15W1Tony JacksonSwindon4.865.60
P4.70  Charli SampsonPBU15W1 Charnwood4.785.08
P4.57  Tegan Stoddart U15W1Arnie WrayTelford AC4.714.78
P4.54  Caitlin ManderPBU15W1Julie AlexanderTeam Bath4.544.56
P4.39  Lily Amor U15W1 Yeovil4.424.73
P4.36  Francesca Sandy U15W1 Taunton4.514.91
P4.22  Phoebe Jones U15W1 Gloucester4.424.49
P4.19  Ella Isaias U15W1 Erme Valley4.514.76
P4.06  Emma TillottPBU15W1 Gloucester4.064.06
P3.93  Lizzie Elderfield U15W1 Exeter4.204.20
P3.91  Lara Chapman U15W1 Yeovil/Epsom & Ewell4.264.26
P3.81  Kerrie Shanley U15W1 Newquay & Par4.234.23
P3.68  Christen CampionPBU15W1Lorraine ShawGloucester3.684.20
P3.65  Emma HarrisonPBU15W1 Torbay/Newton Abbot3.653.65
P3.51  Emily Herron U15W1 Gloucester3.603.91
P3.19  Ella MansfieldPBU15W1 Gloucester3.193.19
P2.10  Heidi Stillwell U15W2 Mendip4.644.64
LJ U13W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P4.50  Amy Wall U13W2Andrew FisherSouthampton4.905.49
P4.45  Poppy Shroff U13W2Andrew FisherSouthampton4.504.61
P4.26  Alice PearcePBU13W2 Exeter4.264.26
P4.21  Grace Fielder U13W2 Taunton4.684.86
P4.20  Livvy HewlettPBU13W2Deborah BrayCity of Salisbury4.204.20
P4.14  Ella DaltonPBU13W2 Wimborne4.144.14
P4.10  Ella-Grace EdwardsPBU13W2 Gloucester4.104.32
P4.06  Kimberley Knight U13W2Clive MarshNewquay & Par4.514.73
P4.04  Millie Cutts U13W2Andrew FisherSouthampton4.354.62
P4.04  Isobelle Beer U13W2Garry GahanNorth Devon4.214.73
P3.91  Amy DarraghPBU13W2 Wimborne3.914.03
P3.77  Ella StaddenPBU13W1 Mendip3.773.96
P3.64  Poppy ParkerPBU13W2 Exeter3.643.64
P3.56  Kate Simmonds U13W2 Wimborne3.603.60
P3.50  Isla Dalton U13W1 Wimborne3.843.89
P3.50  Maisie RileyPBU13W2 Wimborne3.504.04
P3.48  Sacha DennyPBU13W2 Exeter3.483.48
-3.45  Charlotte Walker U13W2 Tavistock3.734.03
P3.38  Hannah Clemo U13W2Steve ClemoNewquay & Par3.764.02
P3.33  Hannah Walker U13W2 Tavistock3.733.73
P3.32  Lucie Simmonds U13W2 Wimborne3.633.64
-3.30  Tamara DowPBU13W1 Exeter3.323.66
P3.17  Evelyn Wigley U13W1 Mendip3.193.44
P3.10  Chirathi NanayakkaraPBU13W2 Exeter3.103.10
P2.72  Abi Belward U13W1Andrew FisherSouthampton3.954.63
LJ U11W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P3.87  Rebekah Smith U11W11 New Forest Junior/City of Portsmouth4.004.13
P3.66  Nia Rodgers U11W11 Taunton3.764.18
P3.56  Amelia RileyPBU11W11 Wimborne3.563.56
P3.51  Brooke WilliamsPBU11W11 Wimborne3.513.51
P3.16  Ruby Tsangari U11W11Sam Hillier-SmithYate3.193.19
P3.07  Poppy MccollumPBU11W11 Exeter3.073.07
P3.03  Gracie Bunting U11W11 Wimborne3.113.11
P3.01  Martha Dewar-Cutts U11W11 Wimborne3.083.08
P2.89  Milly ElliottPBU11W11 Exeter2.892.89
P2.76  Jada RowlandPBU11W11 Mendip2.762.76
P2.72  Isabella PiercyPBU11W11 Mendip2.722.72
P2.61  Imogen Rawles U11W11 Wimborne3.043.18
P2.57  Milly Thompson U11W11 Newquay & Par2.833.54
P2.54  Isla MaynePBU11W11 Exeter2.542.54
P2.40  Delilah WillisPBU11W11 Mendip2.402.40
LJ U10W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P3.11  Olivia SteerPBU11W  Exeter/Exeter Triathlon Club3.123.57
P3.01  Isis Dalton U11W  Wimborne3.273.62
P2.88  Eleanor Foster U11W  Devon Schs3.623.62
P2.82  HANNAH JONES U10W  MENDIP AC  
P2.82  Shola DowSBU11W  Exeter2.823.09
P2.61  Gracie AlexanderPBU11W  Exeter2.612.61
P2.20  Amy Harrison U11W  Torbay2.252.25
P2.09  Sofia NjieSBU11W  Mendip2.092.43
P1.95  MABEL WILLIS U10W  MENDIP AC  
P1.72  ERIN TOMER U10W  MENDIP AC