BMC Regional Races External Results
Exeter
24 Apr 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
Mens 1500m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:02.11Finn Birnie U20MJohn KnowlesNewquay & Par/Truro School3:54.623:54.62
24:06.74Nathan BrownSBU20MGraeme RileyErme Valley4:06.744:06.30
34:08.02Harris Mier U17MJohn KnowlesCornwall AC/Truro School3:58.783:58.78
44:13.14Phil Burden V40MCharlotte FisherTaunton4:05.664:04.70
54:15.35Felix Rusby U23M Wells City/Yeovil/Bristol Uni4:05.414:01.11
64:16.36Callum ChoulesSBU20MMark BraceNorth Devon4:16.364:07.26
74:16.61Adam Wilson T20/F20SBU23MRobert EllchukYate/Westbury4:09.634:08.42
84:18.11James Alcock U17M Torbay4:11.194:09.47
94:19.63Callum SmithPBU20MJamieson TottleNorth Somerset4:19.634:19.63
104:21.64Tom BrewPBU20M Tavistock4:18.064:18.06
114:23.51Hayden FeySBU20M Torbay4:23.514:12.35
124:28.74Oscar Lee U17MCharlotte FisherTaunton4:17.994:17.99
Mens 1500m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:34.44Alexander McCartney U20MJohn KnowlesNewquay & Par/Truro School4:20.274:19.29
24:39.34Howard Bailey SENM Exeter4:31.204:31.20
34:43.15Lucas MosesSBU17M Newquay & Par4:43.154:40.30
44:43.90Euan BothamPBU15M Tavistock4:41.014:41.01
54:44.93William RussellPBU15M Tavistock4:36.104:31.96
64:55.76James ReaderSBSENM North Devon4:55.764:53.30
74:56.69Isaac Murray U15MJohn KnowlesCornwall AC4:31.524:20.61
84:59.54Dan LuckhamSBU15M Tavistock4:42.744:42.74
94:59.82Morgan CurrySBU20M Taunton4:55.904:40.35
105:09.36Jamie BrewPBU15M Tavistock4:59.104:59.10
115:10.19Tomas PiskacSBU15M Exeter5:10.195:02.79
125:11.13Paul Thomas V55M South West RR5:01.375:01.37
135:15.01Morgan Alcock U15M Torbay/Newton Abbot4:58.884:57.90
Womens 1500m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:37.69Heidi Tregenza SENWPeter RobinsCornwall AC4:30.334:30.33
24:51.35Katie HughesSBU20WPeter RobinsCornwall AC4:40.604:40.60
34:56.63Eilish O'Grady U23WJohn KnowlesHarrow/Exeter Uni4:47.064:47.06
44:58.46Hannah Taunton T20/F20 SENWCharlotte FisherTaunton4:47.684:39.96
55:01.84Lydia AttwellPBU17WChristopher BrownStroud4:56.34:53.61
65:04.76Harriet TurnerSBU17WMark BraceNorth Devon5:04.764:48.33
75:12.47Caitlin SmithSBU17W Exeter5:12.475:02.79
85:12.92Grace Tavner U17W Stroud5:09.665:01.06
95:14.79Alexandra Carter V35WJohn KnowlesSouth West RR/Exeter5:01.794:59.16
105:19.45April Hogg SENW Enfield & Haringey/Newquay & Par5:16.34:43.22
115:29.98Lauren Webster U17W Newquay & Par5:23.65:15.4
125:49.41Rhyan SilvesterSBU20W North Devon5:49.415:07.1
136:05.54Leigh SpencerPBU20W Newquay RR6:05.546:05.54