National Schools' Years 5 -7 Championship External Results
Prestwold Hall
24 Mar 18

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
2.7KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:01Alex AdamsU13M2Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon
210:03Thomas RedmondU13M1Steve PerkinChiltern
310:18Finnan RobinsU13M1Tracey DunnBirchfield H
410:23Tom SlaneU13M2 Blackhill
510:25Fletcher HartU13M2John DillSwindon
610:29Jack SparkU13M1 Sale Harriers Manchester
710:30Louie ProcopiU13M2 Thanet RR
810:31Jake GreenhalghU13M1Martyn GibbonsNotts
910:33George HopkinsU13M2 Tonbridge
1010:35Thomas RenwickU13M2 Eden Runners
1110:38Archie GrayU13M2 Wetherby
1210:39Charlie AlmondU13M  IND
1310:41Reef PageU13M2Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent
1410:41Oliver HillU13M1 Worcester
1510:41Spike BlakeU13M1 London Heathside
1610:44Ben HillU13M1 Skyrac
1710:46Archie BordewichU13M2 Ripon
1810:47Jasper AdamsonU13M2 Absolute Tri
1910:48Hector Westmorland-NicholsonU13M  CUMBRIA
2010:49Ethan BondU13M2 Gosforth
2110:52George WardU13M2Steve WhiteHerts Phoenix
2210:53Lucas RogersU13M2Shane SmithKettering
2310:53Daniel Van AardtU13M2 Wreake & Soar Valley
2410:55Isaac HendersonU13M2 Cheltenham
2510:58Theo SimpsonU13M1Martyn GibbonsNotts
2610:58Joshua BedfordU13M2 Rushcliffe
2710:59James Brigstocke-WilliamsU13M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
2811:00Nathan WrightU13M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
2911:00Pijus TvardauskasU13M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch
3011:00Adam WoodU13M2 Watford
3111:00Ollie DixonU13M2 Northumberland Schs
3211:01Jack O'LearyU13M2 Solihull & Small Heath
3311:01Greg Barnard MckenzieU13M  CUMBRIA
3411:02Henry Williams-?U13M  WOLVES AND BILSTON
3511:02Oscar LovedayU13M2 St. Albans AC
3611:04Luke ParkerU13M1Richard HarrisRotherham
3711:05Ollie BrownridgeU13M1 Sevenoaks
3811:05Joseph PointonU13M1John SkevingtonDesford
3911:06Spencer CorderU13M2 Stratford-upon-Avon
4011:06Isaac HensonU13M2 North Yorkshire Schs
4111:07Sam BreedU13M2 Tonbridge
4211:08Bertie MarrU13M1 Morpeth
4311:09Ollie CroftsU13M2 Coventry
4411:11Toby WootonU13M2 Tamworth
4511:12Lewis HenryU13M  Northumberland
4611:12Joshua Colquhoun-LynnU13M1 Sale Harriers Manchester
4711:13Kia HatcherU13M  CUMBRIA
4811:13Joshua HammettU13M2 Richmond & Zetland
4911:15Noah CurranU13M  Northumberland
5011:15MacKenzie BloxhamU13M1 Wreake & Soar Valley
5111:16Joseph RigbyU13M1 Helm Hill
5211:16Jude McKayU13M1 Dacorum & Tring
5311:17Jenson ButtrickU13M1 Rugby & Northampton
5411:17Tim FryerU13M  Bucks Swans
5511:17Harry BuckleyU13M2 Ilkley
5611:18Harry GlynU13M  East London and City
5711:18James HarneyU13M2 East Cheshire
5811:19Daniel GeorgeU13M  West Yorkshire
5911:19Evan JohnsonU13M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
6011:20Thomas BavinU13M2 Rushcliffe
6111:20Mason McananeyU13M  CUMBRIA
6211:20Kaz GogolU13M2 Medway & Maidstone
6311:20Tomas MaidmentU13M2 Solihull & Small Heath
6411:21Oliver BlooreU13M  Bucks Swans
6511:21Freddie MarshU13M1 Keighley & Craven
6611:22Euan GaskinU13M2 Wakefield
6711:22Oscar WitcombeU13M1John WakemanKent Schs
6811:22Ted FeatherstoneU13M2 Herts Phoenix
6911:22Oliver SmithU13M2 Kendal
7011:23Oscar GolinskiU13M1 Solihull & Small Heath
7111:23Charlie PreeceU13M1 Telford AC
7211:24Will PartnerU13M2 Harrogate
7311:24Fin LogueU13M  CUMBRIA
7411:25Oakley JamesU13M1 Cotswold Allrunners
7511:25Adam HobanU13M  LEICESTERSHIRE
7611:25Ryan DaviesU13M2 Morpeth
7711:26Henry MuntU13M2 Judd School
7811:29Edward James SargentU13M2 Hoad Hill
7911:29Louis HowU13M1 City of York
8011:29Giacomo MacGibbonU13M2 Coventry
8111:29Dominic PauleyU13M2Derek DarnellBRJ Huntingdon
8211:32Oliver BluntU13M1 Matlock
8311:32Oliver BulloughU13M1 Mansfield
8411:32Lucas StablerU13M2 Keighley & Craven
8511:32Nathan ReevesU13M2 Herts Phoenix
8611:33Thomas Bowman-?U13M  Rotherham
8711:33William FitzpatrickU13M2 Kent Schs
8811:33Frankie Bevilacqua MasundaU13M2 Charnwood
8911:33Nathaniel HendersonU13M2 Tynedale
9011:34Sam BollenU13M1 Herts Phoenix
9111:34Sid CodyU13M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
9211:35Campbell DarcyU13M1 Allerton Junior
9311:35Jake OrrU13M1Richard MasseyMansfield
9411:35Harry ListerU13M  West Yorkshire
9511:36Hal JamesonU13M  Gloucestershire
9611:38Greg ClarkU13M  Hertfordshire
9711:38Henry SamkinU13M2 Lincoln Wellington
9811:39Thomas HarrisU13M1 Halesowen
9911:39Rory BryantU13M1 Holmfirth
10011:40James HayesU13M2 Telford AC
10111:40Monty AdamsonU13M  Gloucestershire
10211:40Flynn PowellU13M  Worcestershire
10311:41Charlie WhittakerU13M  Northumberland
10411:41Richard BrothertonU13M1 Wreake & Soar Valley
10511:42Harris KentishU13M  Bucks Swans
10611:42Jamie WalkerU13M  West Yorkshire
10711:43Jamie PowellU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
10811:44Jacob ThomasU13M  Nottinghamshire
10911:44Oscar Fines-AllinU13M1 Stratford-upon-Avon
11011:44Woody DayU13M  Bucks Swans
11111:45Massimo WyattU13M1 Oswestry
11211:45Linus BurnageU13M1 Worcester
11311:46Oliver HickU13M  West Yorkshire
11411:47Cameron SimpsonU13M2 Northumberland Schs
11511:47Ben Templeton-KnightU13M1 Harlow AC
11611:48Reece BenjaminU13M  Nottinghamshire
11711:49Angus CummingsU13M  Northumberland
11811:49Joseph HudspithU13M2 Morpeth
11911:50Adam BoydellU13M2 Rushcliffe
12011:51Finlay WalkerU13M1 Seaton
12111:51Alexander McDonaldU13M2 St. Albans AC
12211:51Hayden NorthU13M2 Coventry
12311:52Daniel KnottU13M  CUMBRIA
12411:53Sam HainesU13M2 Charnwood
12511:54Charlie BarryU13M  CUMBRIA
12611:54Angus RoutledgeU13M2 Cheltenham
12711:54Matthew DaltonU13M  West Yorkshire
12811:56Joshua EvansU13M2 Coventry
12911:57William WhiteheadU13M  Nottinghamshire
13011:58Ben SavidgeU13M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
13111:59Jack AndrewsU11M-1 Bitton
13212:00Lewis AllenU13M2 Kent Schs
13312:00Morgan Anthony GreenU13M2 Leicester
13412:01James ThompsonU13M2 Halesowen
13512:05Ethan PerryU13M  Bucks Swans
13612:06Theo SkirvinU13M2 Stratford-upon-Avon
13712:06Morgan HillU13M1 BRAT
13812:09Oakley DensonU13M  Bucks Swans
13912:10James ConquestU13M2 Silson
14012:10Cian WinterU13M2 Allerton Junior
14112:11Charles HarrisonU13M  Rutland
14212:12George QuliU13M2 Bourton
14312:13James PedersenU13M  IND
14412:17Matthew CooperU13M1 Leicester
14512:18Keiran AshmanU13M2 Rugby & Northampton
14612:19Louis StarrU13M2 Rugby & Northampton
14712:21Kye Clarke-MyersU13M2 Saffron AC
14812:22Harley MackenzieU13M  Bucks Swans
14912:25James PhillipsU13M2 Sparkhill
15012:26Harry BaileyU13M2 Leamington
15112:33Archie WinsonU13M1 Heanor
15212:37Zak JohnsonU13M  WARWICKSHIRE
15312:38Jesse AsomoughaU13M  Worcestershire
15412:39Blake WilliamsU13M2David VarneyNewquay & Par
15512:40Harrison AdamsU13M1 Coventry
15612:46James DarbyU13M2 Silson
15712:48James Neilson-?U13M  WOLVES AND BILSTON
15812:50Lewis ParkerU13M1 Fitmums & Friends
15912:55Oscar WyszynskiU13M1 Rushcliffe
16012:57Daniel ReidU13M1 Wellingborough
16112:57Harry StroughairU13M1 Rotherham
16213:04Alfie KingU13M  West Yorkshire
16313:11Arthur FletcherU13M2 Bourton
16413:17Will InmanU13M  IND
16513:17Diarmuid WinstonU13M2 Leamington/Leamington Athletics Academy
16613:17Samuel SargeantU13M1 Matlock
16713:32Solomon RoscampU13M1 Rotherham
16814:16Charlie CottonU13M1 Heanor
2.7KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:45Olivia BreedU13W2 Tonbridge
210:56Sophie DunbobbinU13W2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
311:02Rebecca FlahertyU13W2 Bingley
411:08Hannah ReadU13W2 St. Albans AC
511:09Imogen WolffU13W1 Holmfirth/Penistone
611:09Zoe HillU13W2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
711:11Sarah SmithU13W2 Kendal
811:11Sophie SlackU13W1 Tonbridge
911:12Jasmine ReedU13W2Pete TorranceStockport
1011:15Harriet BainU13W2Lynn WebbLiverpool H/Cheshire Schs
1111:19Isabelle PriceU13W2John AbbissWrekin College Triathlon Club/Wolverhampton & Bils
1211:23Olivia BellU13W2Richard HarrisRotherham
1311:23Maddie HuttonU13W1 Lancaster & Morecambe
1411:25Lydia Lane-Craddock-?U13W  WOLVES AND BILSTON
1511:25Isabella WrightamU13W2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
1611:25Nicole McGovernU13W2Idris HamudHillingdon
1711:30Sonja de KoningU13W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
1811:35Mollie Reynolds-JonesU13W2 Harrogate
1911:35Molly DibdenU13W2 Cheltenham
2011:38Ruby NaughtonU13W2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
2111:39Emma McNeillU13W2David HowellsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
2211:40Mante NausedaiteU13W1 Royal Sutton Coldfield
2311:40Seren JonesU13W1 Cheltenham
2411:41Martha WoodU13W1Brian HigsonRoyal Sutton Coldfield
2511:42Rosa WilliamsU13W  Bucks Swans
2611:43Charlotte RawstronU13W2Hugh Anthony PearsonOtley/Skyrac
2711:43Amelie AylesburyU13W1 North Yorkshire Schs
2811:44Madison KellyU13W2Simon EisenmannCity of Norwich
2911:45Chiani-Rae GarlandU13W1 Bexley
3011:47Shannon RobinsonU13W2Fiona WilsonRichmond & Zetland/Ripon
3111:49Poppy AdkinU13W1 Saffron AC
3211:49Kezia BeetonU13W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
3311:52Chloe BarnardU13W1 Stroud
3411:54Madeleine JacksU13W2 Rugby & Northampton
3511:54Gabrielle HallU13W  IND
3611:54Megan NicklinU15W4 West Midlands Schs
3711:55Rachel NewportU13W1Spencer NewportCharnwood
3811:56Sophie RylanceU13W2 Ambleside
3911:56Zara NaughtonU13W2 Elswick
4011:58Gracie-Rose WaltersU13W2 Charnwood
4111:59Jessica BaileyU13W1 Leven Valley
4212:00Ella McMutrieU13W1 Liverpool H
4312:00Tulah SearleU13W2 Stratford-upon-Avon
4412:01Hannah AshbyU13W  Bucks Swans
4512:02Katie JoslynU13W2Lee MorganNorth Shields Poly/Northumberland Schs
4612:02Nadia GauharU13W1 Desford
4712:02Willow BakerU13W2 Harrogate
4812:03Megan HughesU13W  West Yorkshire
4912:03Clara SamsonU13W2 Kendal
5012:03Freya HowellU13W1 Cheltenham
5112:04Harriett RoundU13W2Shane SmithKettering
5212:05Millie ColemanU13W  East London and City
5312:05Amelia ToplissU13W2Richard HarrisRotherham
5412:06Issy BabijU13W  Gloucestershire
5512:06Lucia StoneyU13W1 Ilkley
5612:06Amelia NewellU13W1Kerry NewellGloucester
5712:08Elodie MalcolmU13W2 Helm Hill
5812:08Holly McCowieU13W2 Richmond & Zetland
5912:09Isabella YeabsleyU13W  Hertfordshire
6012:09Grace MonkhouseU13W  CUMBRIA
6112:10Frances HoggU13W2Craig PounderCity of York
6212:11Lucy HatfieldU13W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch
6312:11Daniella SkaterU13W2 Herts Phoenix
6412:11Evie ThomsonU13W1 Rotherham
6512:13Elisa TallonU13W  CUMBRIA
6612:14Annabel SandersU13W  Bucks Swans
6712:15Miya LambertU13W1 Rotherham
6812:15Hetty McCartneyU13W2 Cheltenham
6912:15Sophie HopkinsonU13W  Matlock
7012:16Gaby SuttonU13W1Keeley SuttonNotts
7112:17Florence LissamanU13W  IND
7212:17Bethan Eve HomerU13W1 Royal Sutton Coldfield
7312:20Matilda ByrnesU13W1John CrippsEast Cheshire
7412:20Lyla BryanU13W1 Wreake Runners/Wreake & Soar Valley
7512:21Lexi WilkinsonU13W2Bill BoydCorby
7612:22Olivia Magee-BrownU13W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
7712:23Elise HornerU13W  West Yorkshire
7812:23Erin DoyleU13W2 Ilkley
7912:24Larna MorganU13W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
8012:25Beth HamiltonU13W1Richard MasseyMansfield
8112:27Faye LandlessU13W2 Gosforth
8212:27Sadie BenthamU13W2 Otley
Page: 1 2