Warwickshire Open Graded Series External Results
Coventry
1 Aug 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:42.01Mairi WalkerSBSENW Spa Striders2:42.012:32.84
22:42.18Graham DonoghuePBV55M Spa Striders2:42.182:42.18
32:42.68Robert MantellPBV35M Spa Striders2:42.682:38.99
42:44.38Krista Bennett U13W Coventry2:42.462:35.64
52:47.95Daniella BleachPBU13WBrian DarbyCoventry2:47.952:47.95
62:50.71Clare HintonPBV40W Spa Striders2:50.712:50.71
72:52.57Jake DeanerSBU13M Stratford-upon-Avon2:52.572:49.60
82:57.86Katherine MuldoonPBU15W Coventry2:57.862:57.86
92:59.35Carey GrayPBV55M Woodstock/Veterans2:59.352:59.35
103:01.13Lucy TugwellSBV35W Spa Striders3:01.132:55.24
113:01.70Louise DwyerPBSENW Spa Striders3:01.703:01.70
123:07.67Ruth TennantPBV45W Spa Striders3:07.673:07.67
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.47Oliver SheehanPBU20M Coventry2:18.472:18.47
22:35.80Melanie GouldPBU15W Leamington2:35.802:35.80
32:36.69Victoria WatkinsPBV35W Black Pear Joggers/Worcester/Welsh Masters2:36.692:36.69
42:40.78Elizabeth HillPBU15W Sale Harriers Manchester2:40.782:28.7
52:41.63Ian DavisPBV40M Spa Striders2:41.632:41.63
62:43.36Ana Lovett U15W Leamington2:43.12:43.1
72:45.18Emily LovettSBU15W Leamington2:45.182:36.2
82:45.36Amber Salkeld U13WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:45.112:45.11
92:46.09Isabella Taplin U15W Coventry2:43.282:43.28
102:47.11Ivor WestmorePBV50M Spa Striders2:47.112:47.11
112:47.92Ines Villalobos Finigan U15W BRAT2:41.92:41.38
122:48.41Erin KeelingSBU15W Coventry2:48.412:47.64
132:56.10Niamh Walsh U13W Coventry Godiva Harriers  
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.94Pijus TvardauskasPBU13M Birchfield H2:20.942:20.94
22:21.02Robert EganPBV40M Spa Striders2:21.022:21.02
32:22.76Tim BeresfordPBV35M Spa Striders2:22.762:22.76
42:26.33Olivia MartinPBU15WBernard WilkinsAbingdon2:26.332:22.77
52:27.39Emilie BullockPBU15WCatherine MuthBirchfield H2:27.392:27.39
62:27.39Penny OliverSBU23W Coventry/Exeter Uni2:23.252:21.41
72:29.35Soud Soud U17M Coventry2:23.122:21.0
82:29.36Amelia StarlingPBU20WPaul HayesCoventry2:29.362:27.83
92:30.68Daisy Musk U17WPaul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon2:27.542:23.2
102:31.39Emily ReedSBU17W Coventry2:31.392:27.49
112:35.29Chris WilsonPBSENM Spa Striders2:35.292:35.29
122:35.55Ash BurgessPBU13MCatherine MuthBirchfield H2:35.552:17.29
132:45.34Bea Sheehan U15W Coventry2:34.842:34.84
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.68Ian AllenSBSENM Spa Striders2:12.682:10.59
22:13.50Steven TaylorPBSENM Spa Striders2:13.502:13.50
32:14.55Adam NotleyPBSENM Spa Striders2:14.552:14.55
42:14.83Matt Moon V35M Black Pear Joggers2:11.52:05.64
52:17.39Chris MckeownPBSENM Spa Striders2:17.392:17.39
62:19.99Louis BushbyPBU15M Bicester2:19.992:19.99
72:20.35Jack GunningPBU15MBryan ClintonSwindon2:20.352:13.88
82:20.82Finnan RobinsPBU13MCatherine MuthBirchfield H2:20.822:04.39
92:21.55Adam FarrowPBU15MPaul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon2:21.552:21.55
102:22.43Freya Bennett U17W Coventry2:20.252:17.59
112:24.91Stuart Hopkins V40M Kenilworth Runners2:22.632:19.8
122:25.09Isobel Davis U23WMick WoodsCoventry2:23.782:17.69
132:26.57Sian Lewis U17WGordon DensleyTamworth2:24.42:23.43
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.42Jai Sispal U15MChris JacksonLeamington1:59.991:52.02
22:02.17Clark Roberts SENMNorma PughCoventry/Edge Hill Uni1:58.851:58.85
32:02.69Hugo Villalobos FiniganPBU17MCatherine MuthBirchfield H2:02.692:00.85
42:03.30Adam SearleSBU20M Rugby & Northampton2:03.302:01.1
52:05.90Thomas Keenan U17MDavid DixCoventry2:03.951:58.1
62:06.00Phil GouldSBV40MJimmy AtkinsLeamington/Midland Masters2:06.001:59.9
72:06.11Max Price U15MKeith HoltHalesowen2:05.31:55.46
82:08.69Pierce Clisham U17MDavid DixCoventry2:06.941:55.11
92:13.58Ryan Hand U15MChristopher HazellBirchfield H2:05.812:02.83
102:13.92Calvin Scoltock V45M Bromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters2:13.202:06.92
112:14.08Matthew WilkinsonPBU20M Halesowen2:14.082:14.08
122:18.91Rob Andrew V55M Royal Sutton Coldfield/Midland Masters2:11.491:53.9
132:30.48Solomon TesfayPBU20M Coventry2:30.482:30.48