Warwickshire County Championships External Results
Nuneaton
12 May 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:02.76Luke Jones U23M Dean MillerTamworth/Birmingham Uni3:58.103:52.47
24:03.89Charlie EastaughPBSENM Ben NoadLeamington3:59.073:45.45
34:08.05Ryan Shields U17M Catherine MuthBirchfield H4:03.633:55.12
44:09.36Alex JollySBU20M Christopher HazellBirchfield H/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:07.04:04.03
54:21.68Owain JonesSBU17M Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon4:21.684:20.38
64:21.81Michael GaylePBU17M  Birchfield H4:21.814:16.70
74:22.48Zac MinchinPBU17M  Sparkhill4:22.484:22.48
84:24.30Daniel SwainPBU17M Catherine MuthBirchfield H4:24.304:09.17
94:28.33Sam McFallPBU17M  Birchfield H4:28.334:15.24
104:29.00Oliver BestPBU20M  Stratford-upon-Avon4:29.004:29.00
114:29.48John StolbergPBU17M Steve JamesBRAT4:29.484:11.11
124:31.33James Fletcher U17M  Rugby & Northampton4:31.34:31.3
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:32.18Jai SispalPBU15M2Chris JacksonLeamington4:20.144:00.81
24:51.67Daniel PastonPBU15M1 Coventry4:51.674:24.8
34:52.78Alex DicksonPBU15M1Catherine MuthBirchfield H4:52.784:23.3
45:00.60Ben Frost U15M2 Sparkhill5:00.05:00.0
55:07.26Dominic EvansPBU15M1 Rugby & Northampton5:07.264:55.39
65:10.43Sam Yates U15M1Eric FowlerNuneaton4:48.984:14.33
75:26.78Christopher Hunt U15M1 Stratford-upon-Avon/Stratford-upon-Avon5:13.95:13.9
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:49.64Alex AdamsPBU13M2Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon4:34.974:11.1
25:05.66Tomas MaidmentPBU13M2 Solihull & Small Heath5:05.25:00.21
35:07.94Ash BurgessPBU13M1Catherine MuthBirchfield H5:07.944:28.12
45:16.09James PhillipsPBU13M2 Sparkhill5:16.095:16.09
55:18.87Hayden NorthSBU13M2 Coventry5:16.465:10.69
65:21.20Adam TaylorPBU13M2Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon5:21.204:59.7
75:40.82William Bonner U13M2 Nuneaton5:29.75:25.9
1500 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:47.76Georgina Campbell U17W-2Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon4:44.014:34.96
24:59.08Charlotte HeySBU17W-2Spencer DuvalRoyal Sutton Coldfield4:59.084:57.19
35:05.52Amelia StarlingPBU20W1Paul HayesCoventry5:05.524:59.87
45:06.07Freya Bennett U17W-2 Coventry4:53.24:31.78
55:06.49Ellen HumpherstonPBU20W1Ian RileyRoyal Sutton Coldfield5:06.495:06.49
65:29.40Libby TurneyPBU17W-2 Royal Sutton Coldfield5:29.405:29.40
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.05Lily SaxonSBU15W2Stuart AlbuttSolihull & Small Heath4:44.874:41.11
25:00.49Tally Smyi-JamesPBU15W2 Coventry4:49.474:49.47
35:02.02Lucy CareyPBU15W2Brian HigsonRoyal Sutton Coldfield4:58.824:57.62
45:14.09Ellen TaylorSBU15W2Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon5:13.055:02.9
55:16.48Melanie GouldPBU15W1 Leamington5:16.485:16.48
65:16.62Elspeth UnittPBU15W1 Rugby & Northampton5:16.625:07.3
75:29.45Emily LovettPBU15W2 Leamington5:29.455:16.5
85:30.87Ana LovettPBU15W2 Leamington5:30.875:27.7
95:56.05Ayesha BhattiPBU15W1 Coventry5:56.055:56.05
105:56.17Poppy ListerPBU15W1 Leamington Athletics Academy5:56.175:53.4
1500 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:06.59Martha Wood U13W2Brian HigsonRoyal Sutton Coldfield5:02.85:02.8
25:15.57Charlotte PrincePBU13W2Graham FeltonRoyal Sutton Coldfield5:15.575:13.73
35:21.91Madeleine JacksSBU13W2 Rugby & Northampton5:21.915:02.99
45:26.48Amira HamiltonPBU13W1Catherine MuthBirchfield H5:26.485:26.48
55:27.65Bethan Eve HomerPBU13W2 Royal Sutton Coldfield5:27.654:58.64
65:31.02Madeleine Linfoot U13W1Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon5:29.35:20.8
75:35.06Niamh HillardSBU13W1Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon5:35.065:00.77
85:35.27Krista Bennett U13W1 Coventry5:25.95:17.67
95:36.31Tulah Searle U13W2 Stratford-upon-Avon5:26.35:14.20
105:54.52Holly NewtonPBU13W2 Stratford-upon-Avon5:54.525:54.52
116:03.55Abigail GeorgeSBU13W1 Leamington Athletics Academy6:03.555:22.16