Nottinghamshire & Derbyshire County Championships External Results
Nottingham
12-13 May 18

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U11X N1 (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.8Arthur Reilly U11M11Brendan ReillySheffield & Dearne1:52.291:52.29
21:57.5Ewan CollierPBU11M11 Rushcliffe1:51.81:51.8
31:58.6Euan FraserPBU11M11Keeley SuttonNotts1:57.01:57.0
42:04.0Marcus WoottonPBU11M10 Rushcliffe1:58.11:49.26
52:05.0Freya VincentPBU11W11 Sutton-in-Ashfield2:05.02:04.18
62:05.1Zac ElleryPBU11M10 Worksop2:00.31:57.8
72:06.5Joel BreretonPBU11M11 Mansfield2:06.52:06.5
82:07.9Freya LongmeadPBU11W11 Mansfield2:02.72:02.7
92:16.3Charlotte AytonPBU11W11 Worksop2:11.162:11.16
102:17.8Amy ClaytonPBU11W10 Rushcliffe2:15.32:10.53
112:20.9Alice GrievePBU11W10 Rushcliffe2:16.82:10.2
600 U11X N2 (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.4Josiah Poleston U13M  Notts2:00.32:00.3
22:06.0Isaac Herbison U11M  Notts2:03.62:03.6
32:06.5Matthew Edmonds U11M  Carnarvon Primary  
42:07.7Charlie SilvesterPBU11M10 Notts2:07.72:07.7
52:09.5Jake SellersPBU11M  Notts2:09.52:09.5
62:11.7William WilkinsonPBU11M10 Mansfield2:11.72:11.7
72:13.7William MellorPBU11M11 Rushcliffe2:13.72:13.7
82:15.7Petar TaylorPBU11M11 Retford2:14.02:14.0
92:16.5Ella RenduPBU11W11 Rushcliffe2:16.52:16.5
102:16.5Jasmine BraithwaitePBU11W11 Newark AC2:16.52:16.5
112:16.5Lucy AshtonSBU11W10 Notts2:16.52:10.14
122:38.2Tonbara Tamuno U11W11 Notts2:24.12:22.72
600 U11X N3 (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.4Stirling EvansPBU11M11 Rushcliffe2:09.42:09.4
22:12.1Max HoultonPBU11M10 Amber Valley & Erewash2:12.12:10.21
32:12.2Isaac Jefferson U11M  Rushcliffe AC  
42:15.2Alexander BuckSBU11M10 Notts2:15.22:06.4
52:18.2Alfie Elliott U11M  St Peters Academy  
62:20.7William RushenSBU11M10 Rushcliffe2:20.72:16.4
72:22.9Felix Knowles-McnabPBU13M12 Rushcliffe2:22.92:22.9
82:23.5Ruby Watson U11W10 Rushcliffe2:15.32:15.3
92:28.1Cameron Shivas U11M10 Newark AC2:19.32:13.54
102:31.1Vivien HughesPBU11W11 Notts2:29.82:29.8
600 U11X N4 (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.7Lucas Perkins U11M  St Peters Academy  
22:06.1James Millward U11M  St Peters Academy  
32:07.8Lewis HareSBU11M  Rushcliffe2:07.82:02.7
42:10.6Jacob Perry U11M  St Peters Academy  
52:16.1Evie Barr U11W  Rushcliffe AC  
62:17.5Niall DobbPBU11M10 Sutton-in-Ashfield2:17.52:17.5
72:19.8Joby Mannie EvansPBU11M11 Mansfield2:19.82:19.8
82:20.5Anna HibbardPBU11W11 Retford2:18.62:18.6
92:24.7Olivia BoddyPBU11W  Radcliffe2:24.72:24.7