Sandra Luke Memorial 5 Star & 10 Step Competition External Results
Horspath
27 May 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.41Callum TaylorPBU15M2Malcolm RogersHavant/City of Portsmouth13.4113.41
213.51Oliver ClampSBU15M2 Banbury13.313.3
314.17Aaron Glover U15M2 Vale of Aylesbury14.0614.06
100 U14M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.79Archie Jones U15M  Banbury12.311.58
213.38Scott JonesPBU15M Gareth DaviesOxford City13.211.9
314.61Zack MichalowskiPBU15M  Charnwood/Ivanhoe14.513.21
100 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.23James Selley U13M2Rachel BerneyLeamington Athletics Academy13.8913.89
214.29Reuben JonesPBU13M2 Reading AC14.2913.87
314.60Nolu Omotayo U13M2 Oxford City14.3413.7
414.78Matthew Smith U13M2 Slough Junior14.6314.00
514.86Joel Bevilacquia Masunda U13M2 Charnwood13.7913.3
614.86Lewis StandagePBU13M2 Bicester14.8614.86
715.23Charlie Cooper-Edwards U13M2 Oxford City14.614.46
100 U12M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.68Albert Wootten U13M Ashley BartonOxford City14.514.5
214.74Daniel RickettsPBU13M  Reading AC14.7414.0
315.62Benjamin StraughanSBU13M Mark PittOxford City15.6214.72
415.64Jamie Smith U13M  Slough Junior15.314.09
516.33William Mitchell U13M Michelle TalentSouthampton15.815.4
100 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.63Esther DaviesPBU15W2Pat ReadGreat Milton14.5814.35
215.04Pippa LittlePBU15W2 Banbury15.0415.04
100 U14W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.83Katy BeadlePBU15W Keith FlemingSlough Junior12.812.28
213.05Delleah Belgrave U15W Tony JacksonSwindon13.012.58
313.48Etty SissonPBU15W  Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins13.3812.59
413.78Charli Sampson U15W  Charnwood13.7513.53
514.13Rosie HarrisPBU15W  Ivanhoe Robins14.1313.5
614.29Jolie LynnPBU15W  Ivanhoe Robins14.2913.6
714.86Abi WoodfordPBU15W Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.8614.86
815.11Madison FillaryPBU15W  Ivanhoe Robins15.1115.11
915.17Emma Wardle U15W  Oxford City15.114.4
100 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.15Isla BohannonPBU13W2 Bicester14.113.8
214.24Ellen BrucePBU13W2Marcia MarriottOxford City14.113.6
315.43Freya McGinlayPBU13W2 Bicester15.215.2
415.62Emilia ClarkPBU13W2 Reading AC15.6215.62
100 U12W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.31Savana SmithPBU13W  Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins14.3113.77
214.73Izzy Fox U13W  Reading AC14.614.29
314.88Izzy BeardSBU13W  Reading AC14.8814.58
415.04Imogen GorrellPBU13W  Oxford City14.7514.02
515.17Amber Cockburn U13W  Blackheath & Bromley15.0915.09
615.68Holly McLellanPBU13W  Bicester15.6815.68
715.68Ellen Walker-Smith U13W  Oxford City15.114.38
815.72Ffion Mabey U13W  Vale of Aylesbury15.4514.40
915.81Megan HarrisPBU13W  Ivanhoe Robins15.8115.81
1016.07Katie GrovesPBU13W  Bicester15.815.8
1116.34Amy FrostPBU13W  Abingdon16.3416.34
1216.77Aimie BregazziPBU13W  Ivanhoe Robins16.7716.77