Southern Counties Veterans' League Herts & North Middx Division External Results
Lee Valley
2 Jul 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
400 M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.7Baba Tindogo V40M9Michael WhittakerSouthern Counties Vets52.148.64
258.0Peter Benedickter V45M15Allen AdamsonBedford & County/Dacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters/L56.4853.5
360.8Tom BedwellPBV35M5Jacob HoweLondon Heathside59.7558.08
464.5Richard EvansSBV35M1 St. Albans Striders64.562.2
572.9Adil LoudiyiPBV40M10 Stevenage & North Herts72.972.9
400 M40
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.2Christopher WestcottPBV45M6Caroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts/Eastern Masters/Fairlands 56.256.2
259.3David Shortridge V45M9Peter Mchugh De ClareVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Open Athletics/South58.6458.39
359.8Ivan Ross V40M4 London Heathside/Ireland59.0157.66
461.1Sebastian RowePBV45M9 St. Albans Striders61.161.1
565.2Wayne HickSBV50M14 Ilford65.258.3
679.7Ken FergusonPBV40M1 Barnet79.779.7
400 M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
161.7Steve Mayfield V50M3Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts/Fairlands Valley Spartans/61.1459.11
262.5Jonathan HopkinSBV50M1Jacob HoweLondon Heathside62.559.9
363.8Clifford WarrenSBV55M7 Loughton/Veterans/Eastern Masters63.0557.5
467.1Jonathan RuggPBU17M-35John MahonEnfield & Haringey/Hertfordshire Schs67.167.1
569.0Nigel Aston V50M3 St. Albans Striders65.6765.67
671.4Tim Butler V50M5 Barnet67.265.7
400 M60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
165.5Adrian Essex V65M8 London Heathside/Southern Counties Vets62.8362.83
273.8Philip BellSBV60M5 Harrow/Veterans70.4159.18
377.0Gerry DanielSBV65M6 Chelmsford/Eastern Masters77.067.3
482.0Colin SingletonPBV65M7 St. Albans Striders82.082.0
585.4Richard Bloom V70M14 Herts Phoenix77.5968.7
61:43.7Malcolm SargeantSBV70M12 Dacorum & Tring1:43.799.0
71:56.6John RalphSBV60M2 Enfield & Haringey1:56.61:50.1
400 W35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
183.9Jessica VinluanSBV35W4 London Heathside83.983.8
287.1Donna IrwinPBV40W10 St. Albans Striders87.187.1
389.0Belinda ShappsPBV45W11 Barnet89.089.0
490.0Andrea WestcottPBV45W13Norma HarrisFairlands Valley Spartans/Eastern Masters90.087.7
400 W40
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
173.7Kim KingwellSBV45W7 Herts Phoenix73.766.6
276.2Satu HietanenPBV45W8 London Heathside76.276.2
376.7Jenny CotterSBV45W6 Stevenage & North Herts76.772.2
479.5Silvana Alves V45W7 Barnet75.7775.77
580.2Wendy Walsh V45W9 St. Albans Striders78.871.6
400 W50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
174.4Mary Brown V55W7Ty HoldenBarnet/Southern Counties Vets69.9768.48
281.0Sarah GaynorSBV55W10Catherine WalkerHerts Phoenix81.077.3
389.5Lynn JonesPBV50W  Enfield & Haringey89.589.5
489.7Caroline WhitePBV60W12 London Heathside89.789.7
593.8Deborah SteerSBV50W5 St. Albans Striders93.865.9
400 W60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
186.5Margaret CarrierSBV60W5 Herts Phoenix86.579.7
287.2Sue EedlePBV60W2 London Heathside87.287.2
-97.3Linda Dworowski V60W2 Barnet95.895.8
31:47.9Barbara RalphSBV60W5 Chiltern/Enfield & Haringey1:47.998.9
41:53.9Rosamond De La BertaucheSBV65W6 Barnet1:53.9100.40