South West Inter Counties External Results
Exeter
22 Jul 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.06 1.6William Kennedy U23M  Bristol & West/UWE Bristol/Finn Valley10.8610.8
211.15 1.6Callum ReaPBSENM Alex CurrieLavington Athletics/Bristol & West11.1511.07
311.27 1.6Wayne Booth SENM  Forest of Dean11.111.0
411.38 1.6Brook Adnitt U23M Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth11.211.1
511.43 1.6Aaron Miller U23M Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth11.311.26
611.46 1.6Louis Torto U23M Colin BarossTeam Bath11.2211.1
100 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.13 1.6Kaya Cairney U20M1Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par10.8510.85
211.47 1.6Luke-James Butler U20M1Philip LongExeter11.1311.13
311.76 1.6Kieran Short U20M2 Marlborough & District Junior11.511.5
411.89 1.6Delano Stewart U20M2 Team Bath11.711.7
512.11 1.6Christopher Perry U20M1Philip LongExeter11.711.7
100 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.11 1.0Ethan Hall U17M1Colin BarossTeam Bath11.0311.03
211.13 1.0Joseph HardingPBU17M1Mike SwiftNewton Abbot10.9910.95
311.46 1.0Luke WilliamsPBV35M24 Somer11.4611.46
411.65 1.0Matthew Bark Churchill U17M1Deborah BrayLavington Athletics11.3911.39
511.72 1.0Ciaran Yeo U17M2Mike SwiftNewton Abbot11.411.39
611.86 1.0Leo Shipley U17M2 City of Plymouth11.5511.55
711.95 1.0Jacob Kelly U17M2 Marlborough & District Junior11.711.7
812.02 1.0Benjamin GamePBU17M1 Team Bath12.0211.29
912.04 1.0Jake Dan U17M1 Newton Abbot11.9611.92
1012.08 1.0Callum Oliver-Davidson U17M2Mike SwiftNewton Abbot11.811.42
100 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.74 -0.8Harry Gurr U15M2 Cornwall Schs11.611.6
211.85 -0.8Micho Tao U15M1Mandy SindenCornwall AC11.611.19
312.16 -0.8Daniel Sanchez U15M1Mark PauleyPoole AC11.611.3
412.26 -0.8Finlay Ridout U15M2 Yeovil/Dorset Schs11.711.7
512.28 -0.8Joe Carter U15M2 Team Bath11.811.3
612.34 -0.8Tye Leo-Stroud U15M1Tony JacksonSwindon/Wiltshire Schs11.711.7
712.87 -0.8Akiva Bassford U15M2Lorraine WintonWimborne12.412.4
712.87 -0.8Joe Keaney U15M1 Taunton12.7212.72
100 U13M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.75w3.0Louis BourkePBU13M2 Poole AC12.7512.75
213.13w3.0Max DanPBU13M2 Newton Abbot13.1312.37
313.78w3.0Charlie Staddon U13M2 Team Bath13.713.7
413.90w3.0James KyeremehPBU13M1 Swindon13.9013.6
513.91w3.0Jack Harvey U13M2 Newquay & Par13.913.5
614.21w3.0Joshua Taylor U13M1 Torbay14.1413.62
100 SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.31 -0.8Yvette WestwoodSBU23W Robert EllchukYate/Bristol & West12.1511.70
212.45 -0.8Chloe BurrowsSBU23W  Bournemouth12.312.22
312.74 -0.8Sophie Rowe SENW  Gloucester/Birmingham Uni12.712.01
413.70 -0.8Amena Kofi U23W  Bristol & West13.3913.2
100 U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.21 1.1Rebecca RootsPBU20W2Stephen CottleTorbay12.2112.20
212.39 1.1Elyse LeechPBU20W2Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot12.3912.06
212.39 1.1Megan WebberSBU20W1Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot12.3912.20
412.59 1.1Hannah Smith U20W2Becky TrevenaCornwall AC/Truro College12.412.4
512.75 1.1Freya Adams U20W1Mark WanklynCheltenham12.5712.57
612.95 1.1Sophie Temple U20W1Garry HunterGloucester12.812.8
712.97 1.1Jade Kinsey U20W3Alistair KinseyTavistock12.8012.7
813.67 1.1Holly Kinsey U20W1 Tavistock/Cornwall Schs13.212.90
100 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.23 1.0Lucy-Jane MatthewsPBU17W1Andrew FisherSouthampton12.2312.03
212.36 1.0Ellie Wheeler-Smith U17W1Justin SmithGloucester12.1812.10
312.73 1.0Emily TyrrellSBU17W2Kevin SkinnerNorth Devon12.7312.48
412.78 1.0Brooke Ironside U17W1Zac KerinBournemouth12.6012.03
512.84 1.0Khia'aama KofiSBU17W2 Bristol & West12.8412.6
612.98 1.0Rachel Champion U17W1Brian O'HareExeter12.7412.74
713.01 1.0Erin Thickett U17W1 Wimborne12.812.8
813.44 1.0Yasmin Bridet U17W1Brian JohnsonBournemouth12.912.9
100 U17W 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.58 0.4Ellie Wheeler-Smith U17W1Justin SmithGloucester12.1812.10
212.77 0.4Brooke Ironside U17W1Zac KerinBournemouth12.6012.03
313.00 0.4Rachel Champion U17W1Brian O'HareExeter12.7412.74
413.24 0.4Yasmin Bridet U17W1Brian JohnsonBournemouth12.912.9
513.32 0.4Tabitha Gallen U17W1 Team Bath13.213.0
613.37 0.4Ruth GreenSBU17W1 Erme Valley13.3713.08
713.58 0.4Rebecca Hannibal U17W2 Bournemouth13.113.0
813.60 0.4Lucy Odell U17W1Sara MacDonald-GraySouthampton13.313.1
100 U17W 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.40 -0.8Lucy-Jane Matthews U17W1Andrew FisherSouthampton12.2312.03
212.83 -0.8Emily TyrrellSBU17W2Kevin SkinnerNorth Devon12.7312.48
313.15 -0.8Khia'aama Kofi U17W2 Bristol & West12.8412.6
413.18 -0.8Erin Thickett U17W1 Wimborne12.812.8
513.39 -0.8Charlotte Longden U17W1 Team Bath12.9612.85
613.47 -0.8Thema Osborne Hendricks U17W1 Bristol & West13.213.1
713.79 -0.8Verity Woods U17W2 Torbay/Newton Abbot13.1613.04
813.87 -0.8Tayla James U17W1 Tavistock13.213.2
100 U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.66 -0.9Amelia Verney U15W2Zac KerinBournemouth12.312.2
212.85 -0.9Lili Fern U15W1 City of Plymouth12.7812.32
313.03 -0.9Rebecca Squires U15W2Philip LongExeter12.8012.80
413.06 -0.9Amber Brown U15W2 Newton Abbot12.9412.94
513.10 -0.9Delleah Belgrave U15W1Tony JacksonSwindon13.012.58
613.28 -0.9Seren RodgersPBU15W1Steve ShawTaunton13.1612.63
713.46 -0.9Lauren Hill U15W1Lorraine WintonWimborne13.112.7
100 U15W 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.70 0.2Amelia Verney U15W2Zac KerinBournemouth12.312.2
213.03 0.2Amber Brown U15W2 Newton Abbot12.9412.94
313.14 0.2Delleah Belgrave U15W1Tony JacksonSwindon13.012.58
413.43 0.2Sarah May U15W1 Newquay & Par13.413.13
513.55 0.2Tamika Douch U15W2Zac KerinBournemouth13.413.4
613.61 0.2Isabelle Franklin U15W2Zac KerinBournemouth13.312.9
713.95 0.2Edie Noble U15W1 Marlborough & District Junior13.513.5
100 U15W 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.60 1.9Lana Blake U15W2Zac KerinBournemouth12.512.5
213.16 1.9Seren RodgersPBU15W1Steve ShawTaunton13.1612.63
313.28 1.9Daisy GoodallPBU15W1 South Glos13.2813.28
413.53 1.9Eleni Francis U15W1Colin BarossTeam Bath13.2913.2
100 U15W 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.78 0.9Lili FernPBU15W1 City of Plymouth12.7812.32
212.94 0.9Rebecca Squires U15W2Philip LongExeter12.8012.80
313.25 0.9Lauren Hill U15W1Lorraine WintonWimborne13.112.7
413.30 0.9Katie Evans U15W1Dean ExtonDorchester13.112.40
513.32 0.9Phoebe Card U15W2 Team Bath13.213.0
613.51 0.9Zara MitchellPBU15W2 Cornwall AC13.413.2
713.70 0.9Fiona Barkley U15W2Jeremy DaleYate13.213.2
100 U13W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.20 -0.1Tyla WerrettPBU13W2 Team Bath13.1313.0
213.33 -0.1Lorna Willmott U13W2Mark WanklynCheltenham13.312.71
213.33 -0.1Oliwia CwienczekPBU13W2 Yeovil13.2713.22
413.71 -0.1Imogen Bond U13W2Neil ParsleyExeter13.5413.45
513.87 -0.1Amber DickinPBU13W2 Marlborough & District Junior/Wiltshire Schs13.5913.4
613.94 -0.1Jessica Duncton U13W2Mark WanklynCheltenham13.312.90
713.97 -0.1Jaya Collinson U13W1Richard SidoliPoole AC13.813.23
813.97 -0.1Gracie Crapp U13W2 Cornwall AC13.513.3
913.99 -0.1Mali Heard U13W2 City of Plymouth13.7013.16
100 U13W 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.13 1.3Tyla WerrettPBU13W2 Team Bath13.1313.0
213.39 1.3Lorna Willmott U13W2Mark WanklynCheltenham13.312.71
313.63 1.3Imogen Bond U13W2Neil ParsleyExeter13.5413.45
413.69 1.3Gracie Crapp U13W2 Cornwall AC13.513.3
513.84 1.3Jaya Collinson U13W1Richard SidoliPoole AC13.813.23
613.85 1.3Emma ChampionPBU13W2 South Glos13.8513.5
714.62 1.3Reka Carr U13W1 Swindon14.314.0
814.68 1.3Vivienne Card U13W2 Yeovil14.313.73
100 U13W 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.27w2.5Oliwia CwienczekPBU13W2 Yeovil13.2713.22
213.59w2.5Amber DickinPBU13W2 Marlborough & District Junior/Wiltshire Schs13.5913.4
313.80w2.5Mali Heard U13W2 City of Plymouth13.7013.16
413.84w2.5Jessica Duncton U13W2Mark WanklynCheltenham13.312.90
513.92w2.5Nubia Evans-Shields U13W1John EdwardsCity of Plymouth13.7813.78
614.17w2.5Ella BodmanPBU13W2Lorraine WintonWimborne14.1713.94
714.37w2.5Kitty Sharpe U13W2 Wimborne13.913.8
814.42w2.5Daisy Becker-Hughes U13W2 Mendip14.414.4