South West Inter Counties External Results
Exeter
22 Jul 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U13X
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:25.59William RabjohnsPBU13M2Mark PauleyPoole AC4:23.114:16.49
24:37.73Charlie HaguePBU13M1 Exeter4:35.874:31.97
34:52.58Fletcher HartPBU13M2John DillSwindon4:52.584:38.8
44:54.11Samuel RaiPBU13M1John DillSwindon4:54.114:51.31
54:57.30Jack HarveyPBU13M2Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil4:57.304:39.22
64:58.05Blake Williams U13M2David VarneyNewquay & Par4:52.784:24.45
74:59.42Archie MallettPBU13M1 Cornwall AC4:59.424:59.42
85:01.56Iona FarquharsonPBU13W2 Torbay5:01.565:01.56
95:07.59Iris Courtney U13W2 Wimborne5:02.804:58.75
105:10.12Seren JonesPBU13W2 Cheltenham5:10.125:03.2
115:11.15Poppy NorthcottPBU13W1 City of Plymouth5:11.154:58.06
125:20.28Noah Heal U13M1 Taunton5:05.175:05.17
135:25.16Thomas Bennett U13M2 Exeter5:18.535:05.30
145:26.87Freya Davidse U13W1John DillSwindon5:25.035:01.63
155:31.94Charlie Staddon U13M2 Team Bath5:20.295:18.1
165:34.18Jack Pool U13M1 Exeter5:11.635:05.34
175:38.55Lucy Acott U13W2Simon PriorMendip5:26.435:26.43
1500 SX
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:11.95Joachim Tranvag SENM  Exeter Uni/Norway4:08.884:08.1
24:12.07Ethan PiercePBU20M Bryan ClintonSwindon4:11.864:09.86
34:12.40Noah Lambert U20M Christopher BrownStroud4:09.104:09.10
44:14.45Joseph Kelliher U20M Bob SmithWimborne4:08.864:08.86
54:18.51Lewis CotterillPBU20M Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par4:11.534:11.53
64:18.92Abhik GuptaPBU20M  Cornwall AC4:18.924:18.92
74:19.91Kristof Klimek U20M Christopher JefferyCornwall AC4:17.34:17.3
84:28.51Alexander McCartney U20M John KnowlesNewquay & Par/Truro School4:20.274:19.29
94:51.60Caitlin Apps U20W Brian O'HareExeter4:46.354:43.46
104:58.11Bethan FrancisPBSENW Steve WilliamsAvon Valley4:58.114:58.11
115:11.48Lucy FitzpatrickPBU20W Adrian CloverTeam Bath5:11.485:11.48
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:13.33Will Morris U17M1Dave AmeyLavington Athletics/Marlborough & District Junior4:11.114:09.53
24:13.65Patrick MochanPBU17M1Kevin ButtleSwindon4:13.654:13.65
34:15.48Oliver Smart U17M1 Tavistock Run Project4:08.734:02.89
44:15.58Alexander ParsonsPBU17M1Kevin BruntTeam Bath4:15.584:07.32
54:22.56Jack Latus U17M1Kevin ButtleSwindon4:14.94:09.21
64:23.31Tom Heal U15M-1Richard CaburnTaunton4:21.924:12.74
74:25.66Joe PonterPBU15M-1Richard CaburnTaunton4:20.834:03.83
84:27.72Seamus Robinson U15M-2 Westbury/Yate4:26.94:19.94
94:33.93Benjy McCartney U17M1John KnowlesNewquay & Par4:27.934:24.61
104:38.12Adam Leworthy U15M-1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon4:31.614:19.95
114:41.70Lukas Bailey U15M-2 City of Salisbury4:39.04:39.0
124:41.97Toby Watson U15M-1Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil4:37.144:30.39
134:48.43Isaac Murray U15M-1John KnowlesCornwall AC4:31.524:20.61
144:53.75George Thomas U15M-2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon4:36.224:32.55
154:57.24Jack Gunning U15M-1Bryan ClintonSwindon4:47.004:39.20
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:33.49Beatrice Wood U15W-1Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury4:26.34:25.86
24:47.20Lexie BullPBU15W-2Christopher BrownStroud4:47.204:47.20
34:48.39Dalis Jones U15W-1Phil LuckerYate/Westbury4:44.44:44.4
44:58.57Danni Sinclair U15W-1 Bristol & West4:58.34:53.26
55:00.63Natasha Farrington U17W2Martin Exley-DeaneTavistock4:55.624:53.57
65:00.75Lizzy Ingram U17W1 Yeovil/Wells City4:54.894:54.89
75:04.07Lavinia RaiPBU15W-1John DillSwindon5:04.075:04.07
85:15.04Amy Nicholls U15W-2Paul OwenBristol & West5:02.814:56.3
95:16.84Harriet Turner U17W2Mark BraceNorth Devon5:04.764:48.33
105:25.91Millie Ayres U15W-1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon5:06.714:59.44