Grangemouth Graded Open External Results
Grangemouth
2 May 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.97w4.0Morro BajoSBU23M Edinburgh AC10.8410.59
211.37w4.0Oliver WagnerPBU23MEric SimpsonLivingston11.3711.37
311.68w4.0Nathan Fleetwood T20/F20 U20MBrian WhittleWhitemoss/Red Star11.5911.53
411.84w4.0Alexander Poustie-Williamson U15M Edinburgh AC11.4411.44
511.92w4.0Fraser MacDonald SENM Ross County/Dundee Uni11.7211.58
100 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.99w4.9Aidan O'HaraPBU17MMark SmithFife11.9211.56
212.22w4.9Rohin O'NeillPBU17MAlan WrisbergHamilton & District12.0711.62
312.29w4.9Andrea GoodmanPBU23WDave CombeDundee Hawkhill/Edinburgh Uni12.2911.94
413.08w4.9James Muir SENM Falkirk/Forth Valley Flyers12.1412.09
100 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.58w4.3Andrew BlackSBSENM Stewartry/Law12.5812.4
212.61w4.3Sophie SiriwardenaSBU20W Pitreavie12.6112.55
312.75w4.3Layla ZuillPBU15WSteven DoigFife12.3912.39
412.79w4.3Peter BradshawPBU17MMark StringerNorth Ayrshire12.7912.79
512.97w4.3Brian Martin V45M Giffnock North12.7312.73
613.00w4.3Abigail Davison U17W Edinburgh AC12.8212.8
713.17w4.3Colin Black V35M Law12.6212.57
813.29w4.3Esther Watson U15W Edinburgh AC12.8912.89
100 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.10w2.2Callan HogarthPBU17MJerome VareilleFalkirk13.1013.10
213.41w2.2Jodie RonaldSBSENWMark FraserAirdrie Harriers/North Lanarkshire13.4112.98
313.43w2.2Ella WatsonSBU15W Livingston13.0512.95
413.68w2.2Rosie Percy U15WAlan WrisbergHamilton & District13.5513.47
513.81w2.2Adam AtkinsonSBU15M Cumbernauld13.8112.32
100 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.44w3.4Steven LaingPBV45M Falkirk13.313.30
213.45w3.4Euan BlackwoodPBU13MBernard MarleyLaw13.4513.4
313.46w3.4Anna WiddowsonPBU13W Edinburgh AC13.1813.18
413.64w3.4Graeme BreslinPBV50MLewis InnesCorstorphine13.5913.59
513.64w3.4Daniel Martin U13MJacqueline AlexanderGiffnock North13.6112.55
613.81w3.4Dave GornallPBV55M Livingston13.8113.81
715.60w3.4Elizabeth WoodsPBU13W Central15.6015.60
100 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.24w3.6Jacob CallaghanPBU15MVictoria StephenDunfermline Track & Field13.2413.24
213.56w3.6Jenna HilditchPBU13WMoira JordanVictoria Park City of Glasgow13.2613.1
313.90w3.6Zoe DouglasPBU13WBernard MarleyLaw13.9013.4
414.18w3.6David CathcartSBU15M Moorfoot13.8912.87
514.53w3.6Sophie Williams U15W unattatched  
100 SX 7
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.26w4.1Daniel Lavery U15M Edinburgh AC13.212.97
214.05w4.1Gianna NestiPBU15W North Ayrshire14.0514.05
314.23w4.1Holly KirkwoodPBU15WJohn WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow14.1113.46
414.25w4.1Max sharmanPBU13M Lasswade14.2514.10
514.30w4.1Luca CapanniPBU13M Falkirk13.713.61
614.33w4.1Jade GrayPBU13W Hamilton & District14.0013.8
714.54w4.1Leia Gallacher U15W Falkirk14.314.18
100 SX 8
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.77w7.0Alexander SkinnerPBU13M Strathearn13.7713.77
213.86w7.0Nathan LaingPBU15MDavid LothianFalkirk13.8612.88
313.97w7.0Kelly TangPBU20W Maryhill Harriers13.9713.97
414.24w7.0Chloe LyonsPBU15W Dundee Hawkhill14.2414.24
514.31w7.0Megan DunlopPBU15W Central14.3113.98
614.44w7.0Taylor FitchetPBU15W Dundee Hawkhill14.114.1
100 SX 9
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.34w2.9Olivia KendallPBU15W Strathearn14.3414.34
214.58w2.9Aimee DickPBU15WAlan WrisbergHamilton & District14.5814.58
314.63w2.9Sophie HolmesPBU13W Edinburgh AC14.6314.09
414.68w2.9Omar BajoPBU13M Musselburgh/Team East Lothian14.4113.64
514.69w2.9Campbell MackayPBU15M Falkirk14.6914.48
614.76w2.9Henry KestertonPBU13M Corstorphine14.513.6
714.81w2.9Ryan DaviePBU13M Giffnock North14.8014.32
814.92w2.9Nadia Maiden U15W Edinburgh AC14.8214.82
100 SX 10
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.60w3.7Kyle BeckPBU13M Strathearn14.6014.60
214.86w3.7Lauren AgnewPBU15W Giffnock North14.8614.86
314.88w3.7Murray FraserPBU13M Harmeny14.8814.88
415.00w3.7Erin GiraldasPBU15W Dunfermline Track & Field15.0014.89
515.19w3.7Lara BinnieSBU13W Falkirk15.1615.1
615.25w3.7Jaimelee AdiePBU13W Pitreavie14.9814.15
715.32w3.7Cara KirkwoodPBU13W Victoria Park City of Glasgow15.3215.10
815.44w3.7James Grant U15M Strathearn/Perth Strathtay15.1514.26
100 SX 11
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.66w3.3Lilly MaherSBU13W Strathearn14.6614.05
214.75w3.3Molly MaherSBU13W Strathearn14.7513.93
314.83w3.3Lucy SandsPBU13W Falkirk14.414.09
415.24w3.3Kaitlyn ClarkPBU13WAngela YoungLarkhall14.6013.88
515.28w3.3Zoe LoughreyPBU13W Victoria Park City of Glasgow14.9014.36
616.31w3.3Katie Garland U13W Edinburgh AC15.715.0
716.46w3.3Victoria Anestik U11WMarek AnestikFalkirk15.614.95
100 SX 12
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.59w4.3Ellie RossPBU15W Central14.5914.59
215.10w4.3Louisa KanePBU13W Falkirk14.413.61
315.89w4.3Jocelyn CallaghanPBU13W Dunfermline Track & Field15.8915.89
416.31w4.3Alice CameronPBU13W Central15.915.9
516.44w4.3Maisie HopkinsPBU13W Whitemoss15.9415.47
616.72w4.3Andrew GrantPBU11M Strathearn16.7216.04
717.37w4.3Abbie DickPBU11WAlan WrisbergHamilton & District17.3717.37
100 SX 13
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.20w4.0Ben Crumley U15M Falkirk13.5512.81
214.42w4.0Ryan Spearman SENM Fife AC  
315.79w4.0Eilidh GallagherPBU15W Dunfermline Track & Field15.7615.41
417.16w4.0Ava SmithPBU13W Whitemoss/Red Star17.1617.16
518.24w4.0Douglas Fleming U13M Central18.015.3
100 SX 14
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.05w4.0Charlie FarndonSBU13M Strathearn14.0512.66
215.08w4.0Emily Guest U13W Central14.113.74
315.13w4.0Maria McgilpSBU13W Maryhill Harriers15.1315.10
415.44w4.0Orla StewartPBU13W Victoria Park City of Glasgow15.4415.44
515.92w4.0Annastacia HindeSBU13W Maryhill Harriers15.9214.55
615.94w4.0Hannah HopePBU13W Falkirk15.8815.00
716.10w4.0Charlotte HornePBU13W Falkirk16.1016.10
816.38w4.0Georgia Young U13W Whitemoss Amateur Athletics Club  
100 SX 15
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.69w2.5Ethan O'donnell U13M Falkirk14.314.3
214.78w2.5Emma ClarkSBU11WAngela YoungLarkhall14.7813.73
315.40w2.5Aleshia O'ConnorSBU11WBernard MarleyLaw15.4014.87
415.89w2.5Hannah SlumanPBU11W Giffnock North15.8915.89
515.97w2.5Andrew MckechniePBU13M Falkirk15.414.8
616.49w2.5Katie Hedges U11W Falkirk16.3115.90
718.54w2.5Millie Mason U11W Cumbernauld17.5117.36
100 SX 16
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.24w5.0Lewis CarrollSBU11M Hamilton & District16.2415.9
216.26w5.0Hannah TurnbullSBU11W Giffnock North16.2615.27
316.55w5.0Kassidy MurdochSBU11WAngela YoungLarkhall16.5516.10
417.04w5.0Dearbhla FultonSBU11W Falkirk17.0416.61
517.29w5.0Amy RobertsonSBU11W Larkhall17.2916.13