Grangemouth Graded Open External Results
Grangemouth
2 May 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:52.50Jake SpeirsPBU15M Victoria Park City of Glasgow4:45.324:31.8
25:08.90Jonathan FaulksPBU15M Falkirk5:05.204:27.4
35:11.07Adam GrievePBU15MJohn PentecostFalkirk4:58.384:56.07
45:24.87Millie Nicholl U15W Cambuslang5:09.965:09.96
55:31.68Katie Sandilands U13WSteven DoigFife5:24.54:57.51
65:33.45Nathan Laing U15MDavid LothianFalkirk5:22.915:22.91
75:34.01Jack Anderson Donald U13M Dundee Hawkhill5:19.94:56.90
85:35.16Ruby Russell U13W Fife5:18.815:00.68
95:39.10Kyle BeckPBU13M Strathearn5:39.105:39.10
106:00.38Naomi HowliesonSBU15W Central6:00.385:41.2
116:12.03Tuscany WrightPBU13W Victoria Park City of Glasgow5:36.745:14.71
126:28.59Henry Crossley U13M Wee County/Central5:49.725:44.26
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:42.91Blayne WrightPBU17MDudley WalkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:30.784:06.37
24:44.09Carter TaylorPBSENM Fife4:44.094:44.09
34:47.69Valencia WrightPBU15WLynne MacDougallVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:40.554:33.81
44:49.53Lewis RoddisPBU15M Cambuslang4:43.314:43.31
54:49.84Struan Bennet U15MSteven DoigFife4:47.354:15.50
64:53.21Daisy Cumming U17W Dunfermline Track & Field4:38.944:38.94
74:54.64Connor BellPBU13M Central4:53.683:58.79
84:55.83Jamie Eyton-JonesPBU15MJohn O'HaraCorstorphine4:48.504:48.50
94:58.35Kyle Macfarlane U15MSteven DoigPitreavie4:46.684:46.68
105:05.20James GrantPBU15M Strathearn/Perth Strathtay4:44.744:08.50
115:10.68Niamh RigginsPBU15W Cambuslang5:02.245:02.24
125:11.33Thomas FultonSBU13M Falkirk5:04.785:04.78
135:15.40Lauren BlairSBU17WSteven DoigPitreavie5:09.534:56.96
145:24.03Erin MacFarlane U13WJohn WandsPitreavie4:51.184:42.02
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:09.11Owen Miller T20/F20 SENMSteven DoigFife3:57.353:52.09
24:15.59Ben SandilandsPBU17MSteven DoigFife4:12.413:49.01
34:17.06Adam Scott U20MSteven DoigFife4:08.103:51.44
44:20.94Iain McWhinniePBU17MSteven DoigFife4:17.424:13.36
54:22.26David Addison U17M Corstorphine4:21.644:04.57
64:24.25Greg TurnerSBSENMDudley WalkerGiffnock North/Stirling Uni4:15.754:07.04
74:25.81Gavin McWhinniePBU17MSteven DoigFife4:19.614:19.61
84:33.43Peter Scott U17MSteven DoigFife4:18.024:18.02
94:43.51Lewis Blair U17MSteven DoigPitreavie4:36.154:36.15
104:54.19Anna Hedley U15W Fife4:39.284:30.57