ESAA Midland Schools' Combined Event Championship External Results
Abingdon
23-24 Jun 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U20M (23 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D1.82Cameron Darkin-PriceSBU20M1 Charnwood/Notts1.821.90
D1.70David AllcockPBU20M2 Sutton-in-Ashfield1.701.70
D1.70Blake Strickland-BennettPBU20M2Peter O'KeefeRadley/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.701.70
D1.61Fraser Kilsby U20M1 Wycombe1.671.67
D1.55James Milburn U20M2Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport5.925.92
D1.55Nathan Langley U20M2 Doncaster1.621.67
D1.40Luke Edward Sayer U20M1 Newark AC1.411.50
HJ U20W (23 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H1.75Emily Race U20W1Peter Anthony FendleyWorksop1.811.81
H1.54Jasmine McCallum U20W1 Reading AC1.661.66
H1.51Rebecca ScottSBU20W2Peter O'KeefeBanbury1.511.60
H1.27Karla Teece U20W2 Derby1.301.50
HJ U17W (23 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H1.65Danielle Hopkins U17W2Deirdre ElmhirstWorcester/Rugby & Northampton1.701.73
H1.65Lily Holt U17W1 Chiltern1.661.66
H1.62Iris OliarnykPBU17W2Dominic McNeillisHalesowen1.621.62
H1.59Emma Sherwood U17W2Kenneth DworakDudley & Stourbridge1.691.75
H1.53Evie Mason U17W1John SmithSheffield & Dearne1.561.56
H1.53Hannah Barnden U17W2 Derby1.651.65
H1.50Morgan SpinkSBU17W2Sam ThorpeRotherham1.501.59
H1.50Carmen WilliamsPBU17W1 Vale of Aylesbury1.501.50
H1.50Lily Naylor U17W2Julie FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash1.551.55
H1.47Georgina McCunnPBU17W1Charles KellyCoventry1.471.47
H1.44Holly CookPBU17W1 Derby1.441.44
H1.44Hannah Sahota U17W1Deirdre ElmhirstWorcester1.501.50
H1.44Imogen SheppardSBU17W2Michael SheppardStratford-upon-Avon1.441.48
H1.41Lucy PerkinsPBU17W1 Vale of Aylesbury1.411.41
H1.35Holly Griffiths-BrownSBU17W2Peter O'KeefeRadley1.351.50
H1.32Maddie Clark U17W1Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon1.351.45
H1.32Laura SwanPBU17W2 Warwickshire Schs1.321.32
H1.32Millie France U17W2Gia SkervinNotts1.381.38
H1.29Daisy ClementsSBU17W1 Halesowen1.291.42
H1.29Jasmine PreshoSBU17W2Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.291.49
HJ U15W (23 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.59Ella Rush U15W2Michael BakerAmber Valley & Erewash1.651.65
P1.59Rhiana Burrell U15W2Pam RaymentBirchfield H1.681.68
P1.53Charlie Yates U15W2Joe McColganAmber Valley & Erewash1.611.61
P1.50Helena Van HullenPBU15W2 Dacorum & Tring1.501.50
P1.50Millie LeightonPBU15W2Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon1.501.50
P1.44Amber Hopkins U15W2Deirdre ElmhirstWorcester1.451.45
P1.44Annie Sutcliffe U15W2Marcia MarriottOxford City/Buckinghamshire Schs1.471.47
P1.41Sophia MartinPBU15W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.411.41
P1.41Kamiya SmithPBU15W2Ronnie WilliamsCoventry1.411.41
P1.41Zoe GardnerSBU15W2 Rugby & Northampton1.411.46
P1.41Amelia Briggs-GoodePBU15W2Cameron SealyNotts1.451.45
P1.38Ella Dew U15W2Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport1.401.40
P1.38Patricija Nemanyte U15W1 Derby1.501.50
P1.38Louisa De VosPBU15W2 Hereford & Worcester Schs1.381.38
P1.35Sara Diaz de la FuentePBU15W2 Marshall Milton Keynes1.351.35
P1.35Tilly MycroftSBU15W1Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne1.351.41
P1.32Sophia Deans U15W1Sharon MorrisBirchfield H1.351.35
P1.32Tegan Armstrong U15W2Chris BazeleyBanbury1.451.45
P1.32Esther Davies U15W2Pat ReadGreat Milton1.351.35
P1.29Abi Timmington U15W2Deirdre ElmhirstWorcester1.501.50
P1.29Poppy Koumblis U15W1 Solihull & Small Heath1.301.30
P1.29Anna Farrow U15W1 Rugby & Northampton1.411.41
P1.26Abi HarmerPBU15W2 Warwickshire Schs1.261.26
P1.23Georgina Ashby U15W1Michael DyerReading AC1.331.38