Scottish Women's League External Results
Grangemouth
26 Aug 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.11Sarah Coutts U17W  Pitreavie2:11.872:09.12
22:18.42Jessica Christie U20W John PentecostFalkirk2:15.992:15.99
32:18.85Alice GoodallPBU17W John LeesEdinburgh AC2:18.852:18.85
42:22.16Helen ChongPBU17W Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:22.162:22.16
52:22.90Adrienne Murray U20W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:19.522:16.10
62:34.91Kirsty Reynolds U23W Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill/Robert Gordon Uni/Tayside2:32.752:28.90
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.81Christina Collins SENW William MowbrayLarkhall/Giffnock North2:26.772:18.96
22:35.00Sophie Kidd U20W Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill2:28.472:26.03
32:35.31Lucia Montgomery U17W  Edinburgh AC2:31.942:25.13
42:35.66Eilidh McCallum U20W  Falkirk2:34.892:33.7
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.77Pippa CarcasPBU17W1Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC2:17.772:16.41
22:18.14Francesca Davidson U17W1 Giffnock North2:17.462:17.46
32:24.77Caitlin Purcell U17W1Nichola CrawfordAberdeen2:20.102:19.90
42:26.32Lara ManningPBU15W-1 Dundee Hawkhill2:26.322:26.32
42:26.32Skye Marshall U17W1Francis SmithPitreavie2:23.322:23.32
62:28.27Katie Craig U17W2 Livingston2:25.642:19.09
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.66Jessica Hoggarth U17W2Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC2:17.662:17.66
22:36.46Miriam Gilbride U17W1 Giffnock North2:27.392:27.39
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.32Anna Dalglish U15W2 Fife2:17.652:17.65
22:20.80Louise HastiePBU15W2Arthur SmithKilbarchan2:20.802:16.94
32:23.78Kirsty ArnaudPBU15W2 Inverness2:23.782:23.78
42:24.41Holly Kirkwood U15W1John WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:23.232:23.23
52:25.10Anise Macaulay OrrPBU15W1 Edinburgh AC2:25.102:16.42
62:29.45Katie Christie U15W1John PentecostFalkirk2:25.962:20.18
72:37.80Iona Mcguire U15W2Andrew FergusonAberdeen2:30.552:30.55
82:47.84Molly Fairfield U15W1 Pitreavie2:38.412:38.18
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.70Beth Bushell U15W1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:26.282:26.28
22:28.21Amy Cully U15W1 Central2:25.42:25.4
32:29.52Isla Scott U15W1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:24.052:23.19
42:31.80Maddie Wilson U15W2 Edinburgh AC2:25.782:25.78
52:34.87Ella Creamer U15W1Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven2:30.782:30.78
62:38.36Isla Manning U15W2 Dundee Hawkhill2:31.722:31.72
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.23Caitlyn ChristiePBU13W2William SharpFalkirk2:24.232:23.0
22:24.68Codie McholmPBU13W2 Larkhall2:24.682:24.20
32:29.48Grace MacDonaldPBU13W2 Inverness2:28.522:20.80
42:34.76Phoebe Armstrong U13W2 Aberdeen2:27.722:19.57
52:35.72Beth CollinsPBU13W1 Dundee Hawkhill2:31.512:31.51
62:36.15Sophie Sinclair U13W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:35.262:35.26
72:40.54Connie Roxburgh U13W2 Edinburgh AC2:27.342:27.34
82:44.04Katie Thomson U13W1 Pitreavie2:35.882:29.71
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.03Jessie Gilchrist U13W2 Law2:31.232:29.4
22:35.62Megan Kyle U13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:30.712:28.55
32:37.70Tallulah McMorrisPBU13W2 Edinburgh AC2:34.832:29.5
42:48.34Rebecca Barnett U13W1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:45.562:40.32
52:54.83Kayleigh Roy U13W2 Pitreavie2:46.952:46.95