Godiva Classic inc Midland Counties 3000m Championship External Results
Coventry
1-2 Sep 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 SM 1 (1 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.391.0Uyiosa OsawePBU23M Kelvin RichardsCoventry/Coventry Uni22.3922.39
222.471.0Nathan Petch SENM Stewart MarshallCoventry22.2121.83
322.991.0Ebenezer NelsonPBU20M Stewart MarshallCoventry/Northampton Uni22.9922.99
423.361.0Stephen Baffour U15M Ronnie WilliamsCoventry22.9521.75
524.001.0Jack Markham SENM  Wreake & Soar Valley23.7723.36
646.071.0John Furber U17M Joe CainesRoyal Sutton Coldfield23.523.2
200 SM 2 (1 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.001.4Callum Holden U20M Stewart MarshallCoventry24.9923.33
225.041.4Stephen McKenzie U15M James WrightRugby & Northampton24.9924.07
325.511.4Conlan Boyle U17M  Rugby & Northampton25.1724.6
426.241.4Rusciano Thomas-RileyPBU13M Ronnie WilliamsCoventry26.2421.83
529.051.4Jamie Hurst U15M John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley28.4527.75
631.011.4Sam Orange U13M  Wreake & Soar Valley30.524.91
200 SM P1 (1 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.210.2David Mills T20/F20PBU23M  Coventry25.2125.21
225.500.2Cathal Ryan SENM  Ireland  
325.850.2Joel Mattacks T20/F20 U17M Colin BarossTeam Bath24.7823.5
428.410.2Safar Sharifi PBU17M  BRAT28.4128.41
530.840.2Marcus Pidgley T37/F37 SENM Graeme GourlayPoole AC29.327.94
634.640.2Reece DayPBU23M  Kirkby AC34.6433.71
735.250.2Ashton Fish T38/F38 U13M  DSW Para Academy33.8333.13
200 SM P2 (1 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.820.8Joe Dillnutt SENM  Charnwood27.2627.26
228.550.8David Atkin SENM  Invictus  
329.990.8Russell Garner SENM  Invictus  
433.630.8Andrew Carlton SENM  Invictus  
200 SW P1 (1 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
133.790.7Debbie O'Connell SBSENW Denise TimmisLincoln Wellington33.7930.78
233.940.7Abbie KasparisPBSENW  Woodford Green Essex Ladies33.9433.94
335.660.7Kelly Marie Ganfield T13/F13PBV35W  Avon Valley35.6635.66
438.550.7Alexandra McClellan SENW  Invictus  
200 SW P2 (1 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.16-0.1Hetty Bartlett T20/F20SBSENW Denis CostelloOrwell Panthers30.1628.62
232.85-0.1Molly Hopkins T62 U17W  DSW Para Academy30.9430.94
339.73-0.1Katie Whittaker T37/F37 U17W  DSW Para Academy37.8337.83
440.31-0.1Amelia Richards T37 U17W  St. Albans AC39.7339.73
200 U20W 1 (1 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.370.2Sarah-Jane Ollis U17W-2Mike BennettWorcester/Marshall Milton Keynes26.026.0
227.610.2Nadine Starling U17W-2Brian DarbyCoventry27.2826.52
327.650.2Jayneeva George U15W-4 Coventry27.127.0
427.760.2Deanna Clarke U17W-1 Worcester/Marshall Milton Keynes27.5027.50
527.960.2Manasi Dedhia U15W-3 Wreake & Soar Valley27.227.2
628.560.2Josie Orange U17W-1 Wreake & Soar Valley27.826.97
200 U20W 2 (1 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.611.5Iola GrantSBU17W-1 Rugby & Northampton27.6127.5
227.681.5Farrah Cook U20W2 Wreake & Soar Valley27.426.52
327.721.5Emily KnoxPBU15W-4 Coventry27.7226.8
428.311.5Charli SampsonPBU15W-4 Charnwood28.3127.6
528.441.5April SeatonPBU15W-4Paul HaydenSaffron AC28.4427.1
628.791.5Emma Ashby U15W-4 Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners27.927.64
728.811.5Madison Torbitt U15W-4 Wreake & Soar Valley28.1428.14
829.701.5Kiyomi Topham U13W-5 Wreake & Soar Valley28.728.7
200 U20W 3 (1 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.931.8Evelyn ClarkePBU15W-3 Worcester28.9327.8
229.731.8Poppy AdkinPBU13W-5Paul HaydenSaffron AC29.7327.65
330.421.8Daniella Bleach U13W-6Brian DarbyCoventry30.3626.03
430.441.8Nora SzaboPBU13W-5 Coventry30.4430.44
530.971.8Kacea Moss U17W-2 Wreake & Soar Valley30.8430.0
631.061.8Imogen JonesSBU11W-8Annie PointonWreake & Soar Valley31.0627.4
732.831.8Lucy HurstSBU11W-7John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley32.8331.69