ISA National Championships External Results
Birmingham
19 Jun 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:14.72Harry HudsonPBU17M1Andrew RailtonKingston upon Hull4:14.723:56.48
24:24.32Atticus Jackson U17M1David LeachLewes4:20.034:06.67
34:28.80Jamie Ford U17M1Lynn WebbLiverpool H4:23.14:23.1
44:36.82Oliver HarrisPBU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:36.824:36.82
54:37.78Jack Sharp U17M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:25.164:23.8
64:42.80Hayden PhillipsPBU17M1 Worcester4:42.804:42.80
74:50.27Harry Rabjohn U17M  Hampshire/London West  
84:51.19Chris SmithPBU17M1 Colchester H4:47.14:47.1
94:56.37Morgan MoorePBU20M3 Stowmarket4:56.374:56.37
104:57.02Thomas BrookePBU17M1 Stevenage & North Herts4:57.024:57.02
115:02.74Joe Rogers U17M  South West  
125:08.70ANDREW MCNAUGHTON U17M  SURREY/London South  
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:24.95William Ashfield U15M2Andrew CarterVale Royal4:18.553:53.97
24:26.71Matty Smith U15M2Ronald ShannonHorsham Blue Star4:22.894:08.96
34:39.70Shunji WatanabePBU15M2 Cambridgeshire Schs4:39.704:39.70
44:46.12Christian RoePBU15M2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford4:46.124:46.12
54:59.53James Pringle U15M  Berkshire/London West  
65:04.37Curtis O'KeeffePBU15M2 Serpentine5:04.375:04.37
75:08.77William Pestell U15M  East Anglia  
85:30.17Kellen LincolnPBU15M2 Cornwall Schs5:30.175:30.17
95:40.51Charley Power U15M  Wiltshire/South West  
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.77Bertie Bruce-GonzalezSBU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:53.774:20.49
25:01.10Nathan Reeves U13M2 Herts Phoenix4:58.154:49.4
35:05.97Matthew FullalovePBU13M2 Lancashire Schs5:05.975:05.97
45:10.40Oliver Monckton-BrownPBU13M2 Essex Schs5:10.405:10.40
55:15.55Hector DanielSBU13M2 Bracknell AC5:15.554:43.57
65:21.28Rory BryantSBU13M2 Holmfirth5:21.284:25.39
75:24.95Harry VanstonePBU13M1 Suffolk Schs5:24.955:24.95
85:28.03Joshua Robson U13M2 Rugby & Northampton5:26.04:48.39
95:28.63Sebastian Dell'Aira-BromleyPBU13M2 Haywards Heath5:28.635:28.63
105:29.99James Axiom U13M  Greater London/London North  
115:31.59TOM MARTIN U13M  SURREY/London South  
125:42.30Will Wills U13M  Shropshire/Midlands  
135:58.32Hector Smith-Edmunds U13M  Wiltshire/South West  
146:06.54Ashton Luke U13M  Somerset/South West  
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:09.45Mia Groom U17W2 Shaftesbury Barnet5:05.35:00.7
25:23.80Emily Syms U17W  Devon/South West  
35:28.62Caitlin O'ConnorSBU17W2Brian HigsonRoyal Sutton Coldfield5:28.625:23.6
45:33.34Lily CheshireSBU17W2 Thames Valley5:33.345:24.34
55:35.07Lauren HomerPBU13W-3 Bournemouth5:35.075:35.07
65:45.30Lara Bassett U13W-3 Winchester5:44.755:42.2
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:09.26Kelci BowersPBU15W2 Hampshire Schs5:09.265:09.26
25:15.70Imogen Tanner U15W2Phill MorrisIndependent Intelligent Fitness5:07.814:59.50
35:22.26Alicia Bushell U15W2Steve PerkinChiltern5:04.54:59.65
45:28.78Grace NolanPBU15W1 Malvern/Halesowen5:28.785:17.83
55:30.15Lillie BryantPBU15W2 Maldwyn5:30.155:30.15
65:34.18Kiera FosterSBU15W1 Wycombe5:34.185:24.94
75:38.15Clarissa RigbyPBU15W1 Boalloy5:38.155:38.15
85:40.59Chloe SmithSBU15W2 Cornwall Schs5:40.595:29.50
115:44.64GEORGIA MAGUIRE U15W  WEST SUSSE//London South  
145:45.72Amelia BakerPBU15W1 Bedford & County5:45.725:45.72
135:46.30Georgina BleckPBU15W1 Colchester & Tendring5:46.305:46.30
95:50.65Aramay Robertson U15W1 Thames Valley5:38.685:38.57
106:07.07ELLIS MACKENZIE U15W  SURREY/London South  
126:10.81Emma KempPBU15W2 Essex Schs6:10.816:10.81
1500 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:06.49Kiera-Jayne AtkinsonSBU13W2Richard NationChelmsford5:06.495:00.7
25:20.73Sophie PackhamSBU13W2 Brighton & Hove5:20.735:11.0
35:28.88Grace BarrPBU13W2 Southport Waterloo5:28.885:28.88
45:33.90Annabelle Bygrave U13W2 Sale Harriers Manchester/Cheshire Schs5:24.45:24.4
55:35.40Nadia GauharSBU13W2 Desford5:35.405:15.64
65:39.43Lauren Homer U13W2 Bournemouth5:35.075:35.07
75:44.75Lara BassettSBU13W2 Winchester5:44.755:42.2
85:48.87Olivia CarpenterPBU13W2 Sussex Schs5:48.875:48.87
95:48.89Edith Chitty U13W2 Team Devizes - Moonrakers AC5:45.495:43.9
135:54.95Alice Williams U13W  Hertfordshire/London North  
115:54.98Julia Loftus U13W2 Coventry5:33.65:33.6
126:05.72Liv Jackson U13W  East Anglia  
106:51.94Lucy Stapledon U13W  Greater London/London North