Woking AC Open Championship External Results
Woking
2 Sep 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U20X
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.83Adam Coates U17M-1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell6.226.33
25.78Sam WebbPBU17M-1 Woking5.785.78
35.54Oliver Bazin U17M-2 Team Kennet5.976.24
45.37Callum Holder U17M-1Mark BriggsSutton & District6.056.35
55.35Gabrielle KirkhamPBU17W-2 Andover5.365.51
65.23Madison Hutton U17W-2 Kingston & Poly5.455.55
74.93Poppy Walters U17W-2 Woking5.055.05
84.78Lucy Eaton-Tribe U17W-2 Woking5.095.09
94.68Tillie McClutchie U17W-2James ConeyAndover4.774.89
104.47Aimee Treglown U17W-1 Reading AC4.544.54
113.50Kavita BhanotPBU20W2 Woking/Royal Holloway Uni of London3.503.50
LJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.73Ignatius Abebrese U15M2Anthony MayhewHerne Hill5.806.74
25.22Ryan Henderson U15M2 Woking5.645.64
34.69George Robertson U15M1 Woking4.915.22
44.33George Wallace U15M1 Woking4.844.84
54.28Archie PaduaPBU15M1 Woking4.284.28
LJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.77Dante Clarke U13M2Anthony MayhewHerne Hill5.906.12
24.79Hayden Christian U13M2 Woking5.015.38
34.68Dwayne Francis U13M2Anthony MayhewHerne Hill4.755.02
44.18Aaron Kirkham U13M1 Andover4.294.79
54.16Laith FreemanPBU13M1 Woking4.164.33
64.05Ben GilesPBU13M1 Walton4.054.05
73.99Joseph RobertsPBU13M1 Isle of Wight3.993.99
83.99Matthew Smith U13M2Derek GoodeWoking4.374.37
93.97Matthew Smith U13M2 Slough Junior4.144.33
103.82Thomas NichollsPBU13M1Kevin ButtleSwindon3.823.97
113.80Cory ColemanPBU13M2 Woking3.803.80
123.77Joseph Walters U13M1 Woking4.024.32
133.64Harry Hudson U13M1 Woking3.893.89
143.58Rhys Conlon U13M1 Woking3.793.79
153.50Jack Choules U13M2John DillSwindon3.714.98
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.72Samuel BabisPBU11M10 Slough Junior3.723.86
23.62Jacob MillsPBU11M11 Woking3.623.62
33.59Dylan Lewis U11M11 Woking3.613.62
43.33Jude COLEMAN U11M  Unaffiliated  
53.32Rio MistrettaPBU11M11 Woking3.323.32
63.29Fin JonesPBU11M11 Woking3.293.29
73.28Luke Smith U11M10 Slough Junior3.633.83
83.18Nate Jones U11M11 Woking3.283.41
93.10Lucas NewtonSBU11M10 Waverley3.103.28
103.07Luca Lupi U11M11 Woking3.133.21
LJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.95Katy Beadle U15W1Keith FlemingWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.315.59
24.88Isabelle Humphreys U15W2 Crawley4.985.28
34.78Amelia Watling U15W1 City of Salisbury5.195.47
44.73Lucy Griffiths U15W2 Bracknell AC4.895.06
54.73Olivia BartonPBU15W1Ashley BartonOxford City4.735.14
64.71Makarios Mensah U15W1Anthony MayhewHerne Hill4.904.90
74.59Amy Warre U15W1Tony JacksonSwindon4.865.60
84.57Isla Page U15W1 Maidenhead4.814.97
94.54Niyah Costley U15W2Piotr SpasHerne Hill5.295.29
104.43Neve Bradley U15W2 Woking4.664.78
114.19Jemima Harcourt U15W1Pat LoganKingston & Poly4.455.25
LJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.67Madisyn WoodleyPBU13W2 Slough Junior4.674.90
24.58Indiana MarshallPBU13W1 Woking4.584.70
34.31Chanel Lovelock U13W2Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.684.92
44.31Arabella WilsonPBU13W1Marilyn ParsonsGuildford & Godalming4.314.71
54.17Rosie Cooper U13W2 Slough Junior4.574.57
64.12Sophie Imeson U13W1 Swindon4.424.44
74.10Imogen WilsonPBU13W2 Maidenhead4.104.87
83.97Cora Barnett U13W2Paul MillerHercules Wimbledon/Bracknell AC4.234.67
93.93Anna BabisPBU13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.984.44
103.90Ellen Bruce U13W2Marcia MarriottOxford City4.314.58
113.88Emily PricePBU13W2 Fleet & Crookham3.884.15
123.84Olivia JonesPBU13W2Ashley BartonOxford City3.843.85
133.75Erin Rees U13W2Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.903.91
143.29Alexa Adams U13W1 Woking3.764.03
153.27Emily DeveneyPBU13W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley3.523.52
163.27Mia Woodley U13W1 Slough Junior4.044.14
LJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.01Laila-Jae BelgravePBU11W11Tony JacksonSwindon4.084.32
23.93Isabelle Wardle U11W11Mark WhartonSouthampton3.974.02
33.64Rebecca PuxleyPBU11W11 Fleet & Crookham3.643.87
43.61Isabella Haines-Gray U11W11Paul KelseyOxford City3.643.77
53.61Leila ZamaniPBU11W10 Bracknell AC3.634.05
63.49Emmeline OrbellSBU11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.493.90
73.47Robin SimonsPBU11W11 Surrey Schs3.473.51
83.15Ava PRING U11W  Unaffiliated  
93.11Emilia WazydragPBU11W11 Woking3.113.68
103.09Ella Spencer U11W11John DillSwindon3.223.22
112.99Lola Roake U11W10 Woking3.113.45
122.99Isobel Moors U11W11 Woking3.243.24
132.98Scarlett BrownPBU11W10 Woking2.983.11
142.94Lauren BAKER U11W  Young Athletes Club  
152.78Sadie WarmingtonPBU11W  Unattached2.782.78
162.68Ella NichollsSBU11W9 Swindon2.682.90
172.67Eleni MalandrinosPBU11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District2.672.67