English Schools Cup Regional Final - South West - Track, Girls HJ, PV, HT, Boys DT, JT Only External Results
Street
13 Jun 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U16M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:33.1William Aitken U17M Barnsley AC/Millfield Sch4:24.884:10.23
24:36.2Sam Hodgson U15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:19.734:19.57
34:41.9Oliver Phillips U15M City of Salisbury4:31.64:31.6
44:43.8Matthew WellingtonPBU17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:43.84:43.8
54:46.6Harry Woods U15MKevin ButtleSwindon4:37.34:31.10
64:52.2Neo Rushton U16M Devon  
74:54.5Charlie TappPBU17M Exeter4:54.54:54.5
1500 U16M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:37.0Tobias AllenPBU17M Newbury4:36.54:36.5
24:37.2Jack Vickers U17M Somerset Schs4:33.094:33.09
34:39.6Will Palmer U17M Wiltshire Schs4:32.44:32.4
44:45.0Hugh Beattie U17M Newbury4:36.24:36.2
54:48.9William Goddard U15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:38.94:28.64
64:52.9Will KilkellyPBU17M Exeter4:52.94:52.9
74:54.0Jack WebbPBU15M Reading AC4:54.04:54.0
85:01.2Lewis Lee U16M Devon  
95:13.1Theo David Ker CochranePBU15MDeborah BrayCity of Salisbury5:13.15:13.1
1500 U14M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:41.9Lukas Bailey U15M City of Salisbury4:39.04:39.0
24:46.7Leon RufflePBU15M Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:46.04:33.72
34:51.3Christopher Parker U15M Thames Valley Triathletes4:48.94:33.7
44:51.8Mark Ruby U15M Poole AC4:46.74:32.76
54:57.4Luke Shrewsbury U15M Westbury/Yate4:52.84:52.8
65:05.0Blake Williams U13MDavid VarneyNewquay & Par4:52.784:24.45
75:10.6Storm MundayPBU15M Somerset Schs5:10.65:10.6
85:19.4Carwyn Crow U14M Avon  
1500 U14M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:57.9Adam ShrewsburyPBU15M Westbury4:57.94:57.9
25:03.2Oliver BryantPBU15M Berkshire Schs5:03.25:03.2
35:06.0William TavernerSBU13M Andover5:06.04:56.5
45:06.4Verner Kraener U14M Somerset  
55:06.8James HaroldPBU15M Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:56.54:42.84
65:07.7Lawrence HoganPBU13M Poole Runners5:07.75:07.7
75:23.2Nate Price U14M Avon  
1500 U16W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:32.6Beatrice Wood U15WDave AmeyCity of Salisbury4:26.34:25.86
24:54.2Pia Lewis U17W Brighton & Hove/Millfield Sch4:51.54:51.5
34:54.5Fern KimberPBU17WAnnette LewisPoole Runners4:53.54:53.5
45:01.3Lydia Attwell U17WChristopher BrownStroud4:56.34:53.61
55:02.7Madison Foxcroft U17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:01.525:01.52
65:05.2Sasha Tydeman U17WDavid VosserWinchester4:54.24:54.2
75:10.2Anya Evans U15W Yeovil5:04.515:03.20
1500 U16W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:55.0Poppy PellowSBU17W Wells City/Millfield Sch4:55.04:54.6
25:04.0Millie GrayPBU17W Berkshire Schs5:04.05:04.0
35:19.3Grace Tavner U17W Stroud5:09.665:01.06
45:31.5Horetense Grillier U16W Somerset  
55:40.9Tilly Bridgeman U16W Berkshire  
1500 U14W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:07.5Ella Botha U13WNick HughesChiltern5:03.384:47.37
25:11.6Lauren PickupPBU15W Millfield Sch5:11.65:11.6
35:17.8Siena BrancatoSBU13W Cookham5:17.85:10.76
45:25.2Freya GregoryPBU15W Stroud5:25.25:25.2
55:38.5Camilla LintonPBU15W Reading AC5:38.55:29.52
65:53.1Katie FlockhartSBU13W Bracknell AC5:53.15:25.3
75:56.8Lara Makin U14W Wiltshire  
1500 U14W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:10.1Lydia Louw U15WIdris HamudHillingdon/Millfield Sch/Ranelagh5:06.165:06.16
25:36.3Chloe BarnardPBU13W Stroud5:36.35:36.3
35:45.6Milly BatchelorSBU15W Berkshire Schs5:45.65:36.5
45:49.0Yana Todorova U14W Berkshire