Grangemouth Graded Open
Grangemouth
1 Aug 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.94Greg Louden SENMJared DeaconLasswade/Napier Uni/Glasgow City1:57.281:53.22
21:58.46Ross GrayPBU23M Inverclyde1:58.461:58.46
31:59.06Euan Hood U20MKevin ReynoldsLasswade1:57.151:56.60
41:59.26Kobe StevensSBU23M Moorfoot1:59.261:57.45
52:00.72Fraser Blackie U20M Edinburgh AC1:59.701:59.70
62:01.14Colin Welsh V35M Gala/Scottish Vets H1:58.561:51.57
72:02.10Tom TimmonsSBU23MRichard LeachMotherwell1:59.301:59.30
82:03.52Aaron OdentzSBU20MKen HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni2:03.421:59.96
92:05.20Ruairidh CampbellPBU23M Glasgow Uni/Tweed, Leader, Jed Track2:02.442:01.72
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.61Ben SandilandsPBU17MSteven DoigFife2:01.161:55.70
22:02.53Callum HillPBU17MJohn PentecostFalkirk2:02.532:02.52
32:03.10Alastair MarshallPBU17M Livingston2:03.101:59.36
42:03.47Matthew McKennaPBSENMKevin ReynoldsCambuslang/Stirling Uni2:02.602:02.60
52:04.30Harry McLean U20M Lasswade2:02.072:02.07
62:08.34Euan McCallum SENMDavid LothianFalkirk2:07.352:07.35
72:08.45Jacob Luc U15M Giffnock North2:01.732:00.71
82:13.37Euan Wond U17M Falkirk2:05.802:02.96
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.49Hugh MorrowPBU17MSandy CameronEdinburgh AC2:03.482:03.48
22:06.42Dylan Drummond U17MRichard LeachMotherwell2:02.411:57.97
32:10.00Jack Kirwan SENMJamie ClementsEast Kilbride2:08.572:08.3
42:10.36Lewis Blair U17MSteven DoigPitreavie2:06.502:06.50
52:10.37Stephen AllenSBV50M Motherwell/Scottish Vets H2:10.371:53.94
62:12.79David Addison U17M Corstorphine2:06.622:01.78
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.28Oscar Logan U15MPatrick KellyLaw2:06.431:58.94
22:12.57Cameron Thores U17MJohn O'HaraCorstorphine2:10.552:10.42
32:15.69Lachlan Buchanan U13M Inverness2:14.622:05.88
42:16.27Andrew Ronald V50M Falkirk/Scottish Vets H2:12.602:00.99
52:17.14Daisy Cumming U17W Dunfermline Track & Field2:15.592:15.59
62:22.21Lucy Somerville U20W Cumbernauld2:15.572:15.57
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.12Katie JohnsonPBU15W Edinburgh AC2:14.042:09.63
22:16.15Max McleanPBU17M Ayr Seaforth2:16.152:16.15
32:16.36Hannah AndersonPBU17WNiall WalkerEast Kilbride2:16.362:16.31
42:16.58Reuben MacdonaldPBU15M Giffnock North2:16.582:07.11
52:16.64Ewan ChristiePBU15M Gala2:16.642:16.26
62:17.53Robert GrayPBU15M Inverclyde2:17.532:17.53
72:23.62Grant NobleSBV55M Edinburgh AC2:23.242:09.99
82:25.59Jamie Eyton-Jones U15MJohn O'HaraCorstorphine2:19.282:19.28
92:26.05Anna Dalglish U15W Fife2:17.652:17.65
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.04Richard ClarkPBV40MAlex MacEwenEdinburgh AC2:23.042:23.04
22:24.85Chloe MoutinPBU23W Glasgow Uni/France2:24.852:24.85
32:26.49Joey Leach U17WRichard LeachMotherwell2:24.432:24.43
42:26.77James GrantPBU15M Strathearn/Perth Strathtay2:20.802:13.50
52:26.98Euan WilsonPBU13MJohn DawsonFalkirk2:26.982:13.45
62:27.11Calum Charters U13MKenny ClementsEast Kilbride2:20.952:15.97
72:27.33Holly Kirkwood U15WJohn WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:23.232:23.23
82:27.44Tilly Wilson-Machin U15WDavid HoodNithsdale2:26.512:26.51
92:27.55Connor Bell U13M Central2:16.942:07.6
102:28.77Lauren Blair U17WSteven DoigPitreavie2:25.912:22.12
112:33.75Erin MacFarlane U13WJohn WandsPitreavie2:23.862:23.52
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.26Emma HunterPBU23W Motherwell2:29.262:29.26
22:32.38Jessica LorimerSBU15W Edinburgh AC2:27.412:27.41
32:32.40Ross ChristiePBU11M Gala2:32.402:28.22
42:34.89Eilidh McCallumSBU20W Falkirk2:34.892:33.7
52:35.40Kenzie Macintosh U15W Clydesdale2:29.892:29.89
62:36.66Max McCafferty U15M Cumbernauld2:32.752:20.10
72:41.11Clare Barr V50W Motherwell/Scottish Vets H2:34.662:33.01
82:42.78Rose Ryan U15W Perth Strathtay2:34.512:30.70
92:44.20Charlie TomkinsonSBU15M Giffnock North2:44.202:32.16
102:44.30Jade MilneSBU17W Clydesdale2:44.302:43.59
800 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:43.76Cara Baldwin U17W Motherwell/Team North Lanarkshire2:39.452:39.45
22:46.23Emma LivingstonePBU15W East Kilbride2:43.042:29.97
32:47.36Carly TraghamSBU20W Dundee Hawkhill2:47.362:41.3
42:53.40Brady Mclean U11M Ayr Seaforth2:46.582:42.75
52:56.16Benji Eyton-Jones U11M Corstorphine2:51.22:45.6
62:56.82Andrew Grant U11M Strathearn2:55.792:42.22
72:58.60Cara Kirkwood U13W Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:47.542:47.54
83:03.17Henry Crossley U13M Wee County/Central2:55.612:46.51
800 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.05Craig CherriePBU15M Law2:22.402:19.94
22:36.30Frankie BradleyPBU13M Giffnock North2:36.302:33.84
32:36.58Abbi MacleodPBU13W Falkirk2:31.62:29.4
42:40.33Charlotte HornePBU13W Falkirk2:33.62:32.11
52:59.38Katie HedgesPBU11W Falkirk2:53.62:49.19
63:03.87Lara BinniePBU13W Falkirk3:03.873:03.87
73:05.83Jade GraySBU13W Hamilton & District3:05.832:58.21
83:10.76Andrew BairdSBU15M Falkirk3:10.762:42.57
93:15.31Eihlinn GillespieSBU11W Airdrie Harriers3:15.312:48.21
103:18.40Teddy LeePBU11M Livingston3:18.403:18.40