Berkshire County Schools Champoinships External Results
Reading
9 Jun 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:04.3Jack Goddard U20M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:01.313:56.53
24:42.0Joel LangeSBU20M1 Slough Junior4:42.04:23.9
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:23.5Rowan SmithPBU17M2 Berkshire Schs4:23.54:23.5
24:27.3Matthew Raynor U17M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC4:16.964:16.96
34:28.8Ben Reynolds U17M1Patrick McgrathCookham4:21.254:19.22
44:32.6Max Borgnis U17M2 Bracknell AC4:21.544:09.31
64:33.3Jack GardnerPBU17M2 Berkshire Schs4:33.34:33.3
74:35.6James RennieSBU17M2Andrew KinnersleyUnattached4:35.64:13.9
84:36.2Hugh BeattiePBU17M1 Newbury4:36.24:36.2
54:43.0Matthew DigbyPBU17M1 Bracknell AC4:43.04:43.0
94:49.4A McGlenca U17M  Berkshire  
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:28.2Luke Hynes U15M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:16.224:07.12
24:35.0Olukorede Fasina U15M2Diane BradleyTonbridge4:29.344:26.28
34:37.3Torin BrooksPBU15M2Beverley KitchingBracknell AC4:37.34:37.3
44:38.0Oliver Craggs U15M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC4:34.404:17.7
54:38.9William GoddardPBU15M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:38.94:28.64
64:48.9Christopher ParkerSBU15M1 Thames Valley Triathletes4:48.94:33.7
74:50.6Will OxleySBU15M2 Berkshire Schs4:50.64:46.7
85:03.1Charlie Borgnis U15M1 Bracknell AC4:54.524:32.88
1500 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:20.5Amelia Quirk U20W2Mick WoodsBracknell AC4:17.494:12.19
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:45.9Isobel Mannion U17W2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:35.954:35.95
24:50.2Amy YoungSBU17W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:50.24:41.32
34:51.9Naomi HarrisPBU17W1Rob McKimReading AC4:51.94:50.41
44:54.2Sasha TydemanPBU17W1David VosserWinchester4:54.24:54.2
54:55.2An Other U17W  Berkshire  
64:57.2Hermione WalkerPBU17W2 Reading AC4:57.24:57.2
75:15.2Ella Vanheerde U17W  Berkshire  
86:36.8T Pannu U17W  Berkshire  
96:50.3Kulbir Sidhu U17W  Berkshire  
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.6Jasmine Young U15W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:40.884:38.98
24:47.8Charlotte DewarPBU15W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:47.84:36.02
34:56.0Jessica HatchPBU15W1Shireen HigginsBracknell AC4:53.74:50.75
45:03.3Abigail Baines U15W2Les RaymentBracknell AC4:58.894:56.0
55:04.4Elodie SinclairPBU15W2 Berkshire Schs5:04.45:04.4
65:12.0Luci RobertsonPBU15W2 Newbury5:12.05:07.6
75:13.1Mia WaldmannPBU15W2 Reading AC5:13.15:13.1
85:16.6Rebecca ThompsonPBU15W2 Berkshire Schs5:16.65:16.6
95:20.0Manisha Dave U15W1Les RaymentBracknell AC5:09.495:00.7