Surrey County Schools Championships
Kingston
9 Jun 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
400 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.03Tom Westerman U20M2Alex CurrieGuildford & Godalming49.3149.31
251.32Alex O'Callaghan-Brown U20M1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley50.7450.74
352.56James Vancliff U20M2Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC51.9751.73
455.14Oliver YiannakisPBU20M1 Epsom & Ewell55.1455.14
556.07Cameron Salter U20M1 Guildford & Godalming55.2455.24
657.32Tom LambertPBU20M2 Surrey Schs57.3257.32
400 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.27Joshua Pearson U17M2Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow48.8848.88
249.58Oliver Briars U17M1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley48.8548.85
351.10Thomas Handley U17M2 Camberley50.6950.26
451.42George AspreyPBU17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District51.4251.4
553.07Aaron GillPBU17M1Mick WoodsFleet & Crookham52.0852.08
654.70Reuben Leyland U17M1Andrew KennardWalton51.8151.8
755.73Ethan Dray U17M2 Walton52.551.05
400 U17M h1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.72Oliver Briars U17M1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley48.8548.85
251.74George AspreyPBU17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District51.4251.4
352.10Rory PaynSBU17M2John HarrisSutton & District52.1051.97
453.32Ethan DrayPBU17M2 Walton52.551.05
554.27Drew BurridgePBU17M1Ian MartinReigate Priory53.9252.11
654.34Matthew Amanor-Boadu U17M1John HarrisSutton & District53.153.1
756.23Harry LawesPBU17M1 Surrey Schs56.2356.23
861.02Daniel J SmithPBV45M32 Farnham Runners61.0261.02
400 U17M h2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.39Joshua Pearson U17M2Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow48.8848.88
250.69Thomas HandleyPBU17M2 Camberley50.6950.26
352.02Reuben LeylandPBU17M1Andrew KennardWalton51.8151.8
452.08Aaron GillPBU17M1Mick WoodsFleet & Crookham52.0852.08
554.21Jack GoodmanSBU17M1 Dorking & Mole Valley54.2153.15
655.71Tylan GreenPBU17M2 Surrey Schs55.7155.71
757.65Laila Reed U17M  Surrey  
400 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.97Chyna Russell U20W1John HarrisBelgrave56.1856.18
259.80Grace Scopes U20W1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley59.4857.99
363.26Maisie PennantSBU20W1Richard ClaessensWycombe63.2663.13
463.97Sophie GeePBU20W1Maureen HancockSutton & District63.9763.97
564.96Lottie BurtonPBU20W2 Surrey Schs64.9664.96