Southern Counties U15 & U17 Championships External Results
Ashford
23-24 May 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 (24 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.48Jon KerridgePBU15MRon DawsonSouthend2:00.471:56.94
22:01.50Sean MolloyPBU15MMark HookwayTonbridge2:01.501:47.76
32:02.69Omari Carr-MillerPBU15MMike FleetCroydon2:02.312:02.31
42:04.64Michael Porter U15MGarry PorterColchester & Tendring2:03.281:58.66
52:05.01Chris HiltonPBU15M St. Albans AC2:05.012:02.66
62:07.38Matthew Seddon U15M Bracknell AC2:06.781:54.19
72:09.67Jake Rogers U15MJames RobertsInvicta East Kent2:05.702:01.98
82:17.12Jack Dutton U15M Chiltern2:04.82:04.8
800 (24 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.85Rikkie LetchSBU17MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:51.061:51.06
21:55.94Elliott WoolmerPBU17MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:55.941:55.94
31:56.11Ross FranksPBU17MNoel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond1:55.101:54.13
41:58.24William GurtonPBU17MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury1:57.21:51.49
51:59.13Nakole Iddirisu U17MMichael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles1:57.501:55.14
61:59.86Ben PhillipsPBU17MGladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:58.441:58.14
72:00.73Connor Vine U17MRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:58.471:55.99
82:04.35Samuel Harry U17MPeter MeredithCornwall AC1:59.771:56.51
800 (24 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.58Emily JenkinsonPBU15WMichael CokerTeam Southampton2:15.512:05.72
22:16.20Rebecca TurtonPBU15WBeverley KitchingBracknell AC2:16.202:14.79
32:16.24Stephanie WilliamsPBU15WDavid RicePeterborough/Lincolnshire Schs2:16.242:13.63
42:19.01Kaylee Dodd U15WJacqui ChildsBasildon2:17.12:03.38
52:19.44Danielle Leerson U15WAndrew WinnieJersey2:18.342:18.34
62:20.69Maddy Austin U15WAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming2:16.562:07.32
72:21.06Rosanna Stewart U15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:19.02:19.0
800 (24 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.57Adelle TraceyPBU17WSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming2:07.571:59.86
22:08.80Katie SnowdenPBU17WAlasdair DonaldsonHerne Hill2:07.12:00.92
32:10.40Georgia PeelPBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:06.202:05.21
42:13.00Melissa CourtneyPBU17WMark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset/Shaftesbury Barnet2:09.962:04.03
52:14.25Rachel McClaySBU17WJulian StarkeyBracknell AC2:14.12:04.01
62:15.00Hannah EdwardsSBU17WStephen CarrollHerne Hill/Blackheath & Bromley2:14.282:09.99
72:16.24Georgia Bell U17W Ealing Southall & Middx2:09.162:03.38
82:18.59Dani Seddon U17W Bracknell AC2:13.42:13.4