South London Athletics Network Super 8 Series External Results
Coulsdon
29 Jul 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.8Samuel Mowa U13M-3 Croydon2:27.62:12.31
22:37.8Jack Chaudhury U13M-4 South London2:33.42:27.5
32:37.9Fred Hake U11M-5James McDonaldHerne Hill2:36.22:28.96
42:48.6Harry Quinn U13M-3 Waverley2:43.62:43.6
52:51.7James Higham U13M-3 South London2:38.32:38.3
63:11.1Caitlin MacleodPBU11W  South London3:11.13:11.1
73:14.4Samual RankPBU11M-5 South London3:01.83:01.8
83:18.1THEO MCCARTHY U11M  SLH  
800 U17M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.4Adam HudsonPBU15M-1Maureen HancockSutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners2:09.42:03.05
22:11.2Harvey Kande U15M-2James McDonaldHerne Hill2:09.562:07.73
32:14.7Bilal BentchakalPBU17M2 Sutton & District2:13.752:13.75
42:14.9Hector RevillPBU17M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:12.22:12.2
52:16.1Morgan Rennie U15M-1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:10.82:02.5
62:18.3Edward Newton U15M-1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:12.72:07.28
72:19.5Alex DunnPBU15M-1 Sutton & District2:18.52:05.48
82:20.6Chukwuebuka DavidsPBU15M-1Paul WestonCroydon2:20.62:20.6
92:22.2Chukwuebuka DavidsPBU15M-1Paul WestonCroydon2:20.62:20.6
102:28.1Alfie EnglandPBU17M1 South London2:28.12:28.1
112:29.4Martin van DomselaarPBU15M-2 South London2:29.42:25.7
122:36.1Brandan Morrell U15M-2 South London2:23.152:20.6
800 U17W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.5Tamra Chan U13W-3James McDonaldHerne Hill2:34.412:24.35
22:41.4Sophie Osborn U13W-3Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell2:31.822:23.92
32:57.9Matilda Laidlaw U13W-3 Epsom & Ewell2:51.272:50.7
43:02.0Laila Morrell U13W-4 South London2:57.62:50.6
53:06.5Elizabeth GilliganPBU11W  Waverley3:06.53:06.5
63:08.3Annice Kemp U13W-4 South London2:51.772:43.3
73:08.8Sam MoonPBU11W-5 South London3:03.82:50.8
83:12.4Thalia KyriakonPBU13W-3 South London3:12.43:12.4
93:12.6Jessica BoothPBU11W-5 South London3:11.03:02.9
103:19.0Maia MorrellSBU11W-5 South London3:19.02:57.6
113:19.7MATILDA WELSH U11W  SLH  
123:21.8Lucila Van DomselaarSBU11W  South London3:21.83:09.7
133:25.6Maya RungusumyPBU11W  South London3:25.63:25.6
144:04.5Caitlin Macleod U11W  South London3:11.13:11.1
800 U17W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.5Kathleen MooneyPBU15W-1 South London2:25.42:21.54
22:28.3Kyra Sethna-McIntosh U15W-1 Croydon2:21.522:17.82
32:31.0Olivia ThompsonSBU15W-1Ray ThompsonSouth London2:31.02:29.1
42:36.3Gabriella Thoburn U15W-2 South London2:34.142:28.32
52:37.2Georgia Hope U15W-1Maureen HancockSutton & District2:34.762:31.6
62:39.4Gabriella Ceccherini U15W-2 Epsom & Ewell/Kingston & Poly2:30.92:24.44
72:47.2Tabitha Welsh U15W-2 South London2:35.12:33.10
82:48.2Katie Arkwright U15W  E&E  
92:50.3Gulcin Erten U15W-1 Croydon2:47.62:47.6
102:52.5Leah Allison U15W-2 Croydon2:47.52:40.72
113:00.4Rebecca Collins U15W-2 South London2:45.22:43.7
123:02.2Abigail Stafford U15W-2 Epsom & Ewell2:47.62:38.7
133:04.3Emma Van Domselaar U17W1 South London3:02.32:57.1
143:08.0Tugce Erten U15W-1 Croydon3:00.32:54.55