South London Athletics Network Super 8 Series External Results
Coulsdon
29 Jul 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.29Alexander BerardPBU15M-1 South London5.295.45
23.67Chukwuebuka NkamuoPBU15M-2 Croydon3.673.67
33.29JUDE WILLIAMS U13M  SLH  
43.27Chizoba Carl NkamuoPBU15M-2 Croydon3.273.27
52.97JACK MCCARTHY U13M  SLH  
62.93Felix Welsh U13M-3 South London3.523.52
72.57THEO MCCARTHY U11M  SLH  
82.38Idris Oludiade U11M  HHH  
92.22Isaac Browne U13M  HHH  
101.90OSCAR TANFIELD U11M  SLH  
LJ U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.26ZURIEL WITTER U15M  SLH  
24.08Jamie Moore-ArthurPBU15M-2 Sutton & District4.084.08
33.88Ethan Van Huyssteen U13M-4 South London4.014.47
43.85Dylan O'Callaghan U11M-5 Herne Hill4.094.71
53.56Fred Hake U11M-5James McDonaldHerne Hill3.773.77
63.41Oliver Cozens U11M-5 South London3.573.69
73.39Noah Kyriakon U13M-3 South London3.703.70
83.33Calvin Cooke U11M-5 Sutton & District3.753.98
93.23Keiran StennettPBU11M-5 South London3.233.23
103.19Alfie EnglandPBU17M1 South London3.193.19
113.13ELLIOTT ADJEI U13M  SLH  
123.13Shakeel Niles U11M-5 Herne Hill3.603.95
132.93Nicholas AbresesePBU11M  Herne Hill3.533.53
142.91Tom GilliganPBU13M-3 Waverley2.912.91
152.63Theodore AlleyPBU11M-5 Herne Hill2.632.63
162.56Aleks LulaPBU11M  South London2.832.92
172.29James HighamPBU13M-3 South London2.292.29
182.29TOM MOON U11M  SLH  
192.01ALFIE HOWELL U11M  SLH  
201.79Sonny Lane U13M-3 South London2.032.03
LJ U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.11Sophie Ajuka U13W-3Roy HollandSutton & District4.264.50
24.03Lorraine BonsuPBU15W-1Paul WestonCroydon4.034.03
33.69Jessica Tabraham U17W1James McDonaldHerne Hill4.514.51
43.64Jessica Duggan U13W-3Matthew KiernanCroydon4.264.56
53.57Carmen Morrison U13W-3 Herne Hill3.913.97
63.56Matilda Laidlaw U13W-3 Epsom & Ewell3.633.63
73.29Kathryn Jefferson U17W1 South London3.654.08
83.05Rebecca Collins U15W-2 South London3.353.35
92.89Zara BrownPBU20W4 South London2.892.89
102.79Tamra ChanSBU13W-3James McDonaldHerne Hill2.793.63
112.71MATILDA WELSH U11W  SLH  
122.61Laila Morrell U13W-4 South London2.953.22
132.52Jessica Booth U11W-5 South London2.552.55
142.48Scarlett Nimako U11W-5 South London2.943.35
152.41Abigail Stafford U15W-2 Epsom & Ewell3.333.36
162.34ELA MCCARTHY U13W  SLH  
172.12LUCILA VAN Doomselaar U11W  SLH  
181.99Caitlin MacleodPBU11W  South London1.991.99
191.98Darcey-Mae BoothSBU11W  South London1.982.09
201.71Ruby Lane U11W  South London3.043.27
LJ U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.75Gabriella Thoburn U15W-2 South London4.234.87
23.28Rihanna Moore-Carnagie U13W-3 South London3.293.29
33.24Phoebe Kemp U13W-4 South London3.623.92
43.19Annice KempSBU13W-4 South London3.193.92
53.13Lena Wrate U13W-4 Croydon3.253.25
62.95Olivia Agyei U13W-4 Sutton & District3.053.60
72.69Ella Sanger U11W-5 Sutton & District3.013.23
82.62Jana Sethna-McIntoshPBU13W-3 Croydon2.622.62
92.59Marissa Welch U13W-4 Sutton & District3.573.93
102.53Charlotte ChaudhurySBU11W  South London2.532.78
112.34Ella Greenaway U13W-4 South London2.892.89
122.34Sarah McleanSBU15W-2 South London2.343.00
132.24Maia MorrellSBU11W-5 South London2.243.17
142.23Gulcin ErtenPBU15W-1 Croydon2.232.23
151.90Sam Moon U11W-5 South London2.352.94