Mencap National Championships External Results
Doncaster
30 Jun 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.00-3.8Marcel Hodge T20 SENM  Harborough11.210.9
212.15-3.8Callum Gardiner T20/F20 U23M Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley11.6311.63
313.06-3.8Nathan Mitchell  SENM Janet-Alison ArkwrightSkipton12.7412.11
413.07-3.8Joel Gibbons T20/F20 U23M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets12.7312.39
513.44-3.8Liam Nolan T20/F20 SENM  Forth Valley Flyers/Falkirk12.4812.48
513.44-3.8Adam Szucs T20/F20 SENM Denis CostelloCity of Norwich12.8512.0
714.48-3.8Robbie Cliffe  U23M Janet-Alison ArkwrightSkipton14.2612.8
100 SM h1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.16-4.2Callum Gardiner T20/F20 U23M Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley11.6311.63
212.74-4.2Nathan Mitchell SBSENM Janet-Alison ArkwrightSkipton12.7412.11
313.12-4.2Liam Nolan T20/F20 SENM  Forth Valley Flyers/Falkirk12.4812.48
415.61-4.2James Crossley SENM  BDSL  
100 SM h2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.43-2.2Marcel Hodge T20 SENM  Harborough11.210.9
212.73-2.2Joel Gibbons T20/F20SBU23M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets12.7312.39
313.19-2.2Adam Szucs T20/F20 SENM Denis CostelloCity of Norwich12.8512.0
414.26-2.2Robbie Cliffe SBU23M Janet-Alison ArkwrightSkipton14.2612.8
515.26-2.2Steven TaylorSBSENM John MatthewsWakefield15.2614.0
100 SX ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.67-2.6John Clement SENM  Wakefield14.5214.52
214.80-2.6Nathan Wilson SENM  Eastlands Trust  
316.72-2.6Oliver PeaceSBSENM  Pontefract16.7215.86
520.31-2.6Charlotte Batchelor U15W  Forest Way School  
420.83-2.6Matthew Johnson U20M  Forest Way School  
630.71-2.6Aiden Thomas U15W  Forest Way School  
100 U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.69-3.2Karim Chan T20/F20 U20M1Femi AkinsanyaCharnwood/Loughborough Students11.7811.63
212.79-3.2Nathan O'Mara SBU23M3Janet-Alison ArkwrightKeighley & Craven12.7912.54
313.08-3.2Shaquille Eusebe T20/F20 U23M3 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets12.811.93
415.61-3.2Fraser Brash SENM  Red Star14.1114.11
100 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.26-4.6Nathan Johnson U17M  Pinewood School  
215.27-4.6Brandon Faxon U17M  Forest Way School  
317.00-4.6Dylan Lightowler SBU17M2Janet-Alison ArkwrightSkipton17.0015.94
417.20-4.6Jayden WilemanSBU17M1 Hertfordshire Schs17.2015.45
100 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.29-3.1Griffith BiembongoSBU17M3 Wiltshire Schs13.2912.19
214.35-3.1Freddie Bradley U15M2 Saffron AC14.014.0
315.36-3.1Peter Welsh U15M  Bennerley Field  
415.79-3.1Max Botcherby U15M  Pinewood School  
516.37-3.1Luke Finney U15M  Forest Way School  
100 SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.89-2.0Faye Olszowka T20/F20 U20W Christopher HarrisBexley13.0212.81
117.28-2.0Mollie Gaddas SBU23W  Keighley & Craven17.2816.96
218.21-2.0Caitlyn Ross U23W  Forth Valley Flyers17.6716.7
100 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.83-1.7Esme O'Connell T20/F20 U17W2Ian RobertsDacorum & Tring13.112.7
217.22-1.7Chantelle Hastings U17W  Pinewood School  
317.39-1.7Jasmine Henry U17W  Pinewood School  
417.52-1.7Aaliyah Duguid U17W  Pinewood School  
519.17-1.7Aimee Daley U17W  Forest Way School