Wrexham Final Fling Throws Meeting External Results
Wrexham
29-30 Sep 18
QuadU20M QuadM35 QuadM40 QuadM50 QuadM55 QuadM65 QuadM70 QuadW45 QuadW50 QuadW55 QuadW60 SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K
SP3K SP2.72K SP2K DT2K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K DT0.75K HT7.26K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K HT2K
JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400 JT300 QuadW QuadU17M QuadU15M QuadU13M QuadU17W QuadU15W QuadU13W 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
QuadU20M U20M (30 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11464Nathan BoothPBU20M1 Sale Harriers Manchester14641464
 
QuadM35 M35 (30 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
21932Neil EdwardsPBV35M5Neil EdwardsWrexham19321932
11888Andrew HigginbottomPBV35M2Derek ButterworthPendle18881888
 
QuadM40 M40 (30 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12057Dan UptonPBV40M3Michael MartinTrafford/Veterans20572057
 
QuadM50 M50 (30 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12490John TwiddlePBV50M1 Kingston upon Hull/Northern Masters24902490
 
QuadM55 M55 (30 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1821Dave StokesPBV55M2 Deeside AAC/Welsh Masters821821
 
QuadM65 M65 (30 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11953Peter ToddPBV65M3 Leigh/Northern Masters19531953
21871Geoff WardPBV65M1 Wrexham/Welsh Masters/City of Stoke18711871
31582Bill RenshawPBV65M5 Rotherham/Midland Masters15821582
 
QuadM70 M70 (30 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11227Peter BrownPBV70M2 Leamington12271227
 
QuadW45 W45 (30 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11016Helen TooleyPBV45W1David McKayWest Cheshire/Royal Air Force10161016
 
QuadW50 W50 (30 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11334Karen LlewellinPBV50W5 Pembrokeshire/Welsh Masters13341334
21009Wendy ValentinePBV50W2 Crewe & Nantwich10091009
 
QuadW55 W55 (30 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11356Julie WakelamPBV55W5Sam CaterBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters13561356
21229Lynn BakerPBV55W3 Pendle12291229
 
QuadW60 W60 (30 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1994Pat HigginsPBV60W3Pat HigginsShrewsbury/Midland Masters/Telford AC994994
 
SP7.26K M35 (30 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.18Dan Upton V40M8Michael MartinTrafford/Veterans13.0313.03
210.54Wayne Todd V40M8 Leigh10.9511.21
310.34Neil Edwards V35M5Neil EdwardsWrexham10.8510.88
49.33Andrew HigginbottomSBV35M2Derek ButterworthPendle9.339.53
 
SP6K U20M (30 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.73George Hyde U20M1David McKayWest Cheshire16.4416.44
213.17Patrick Harris U20M1 Menai13.3213.32
38.23Nathan Booth U20M1 Sale Harriers Manchester8.818.81
SP6K M50 (30 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.62John TwiddlePBV50M1 Kingston upon Hull/Northern Masters13.6213.62
28.46Dave Stokes V55M7 Deeside AAC/Welsh Masters9.0410.08
 
SP5K U17M (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.04Edward FilemanPBU17M1Clive ThomsonTavistock11.0411.04
210.04Ben WilliamsPBU17M1Ian RobinsonWrexham10.0410.04
SP5K U17M (30 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.53Jack LambertPBU17M2Steve PearsonKidderminster & Stourport12.5312.53
211.61Josh Knox U17M2 Leigh12.0612.06
310.89Oliver TaylorPBU17M2 Crewe & Nantwich10.8910.89
49.40Christopher TellingSBU17M2 Kidderminster & Stourport9.4010.03
SP5K M65 (30 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.84Geoff Ward V65M1 Wrexham/Welsh Masters/City of Stoke9.8911.41
28.90Peter ToddSBV65M3 Leigh/Northern Masters8.9010.10
38.49Bill Renshaw V65M5 Rotherham/Midland Masters9.0811.01
 
SP4K U15M (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.50Matthew HeywoodPBU15M2Michael HitchonBlackburn9.509.50
28.67William Johnston U15M2 Crewe & Nantwich10.0410.04
38.48Owen Merrett U15M2Matt SpicerYate9.169.16
48.37Oliver AtkinsonPBU15M1 Crewe & Nantwich8.378.37
58.25Charlie EvansPBU15M1Felicity DawesBanbury8.258.25
67.91Lewis ForsterPBU15M1 Leigh7.917.91
77.24Jolyon DavisPBU15M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston7.247.24
SP4K U20W (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.23Ellie Collins U20W3Ian RobinsonWrexham9.339.79
SP4K SM F35/6 (30 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.63Martin Chadwick F36 V50M Ian RobinsonWrexham9.029.82
17.07Mathew Williams T35/F35 U23M Ian RobinsonWrexham7.157.15
SP4K M70 (30 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.67Paul BrooksPBV70M1Ian RobinsonWrexham7.677.67
27.64Dave EdwardsPBV70M1 Wrexham7.647.64
36.53Peter Brown V70M2 Leamington7.377.37
SP4K SW (30 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.17Sabrina Fortune F20 U23W Ian RobinsonDeeside AAC13.7013.70
29.14Emma Botham U20W Mark Andrew HillChesterfield9.689.68
38.17Kimberley Carter SENW  Telford AC9.0810.79
47.60Cara Bennett U20W  Hereford7.767.76
57.24Rebecca WardlePBU20W  Chesterfield7.247.24
66.19Helen TooleyPBV45W David McKayWest Cheshire/Royal Air Force6.196.19
75.82Michelle Lewis V45W  Telford AC6.116.11
 
SP3K U13M (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.99James PriestPBU13M2 Blaenau Gwent10.9910.99
29.02Jabez BerryPBU13M2 Halesowen9.029.02
36.57Thomas Stokes U13M2 Crewe & Nantwich6.806.80
46.42Adam Merrett U13M1Ann DaleYate6.516.51
55.33Andrew CookPBU13M2 Wrexham5.335.33
SP3K U17W (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.82Bekki Roche U17W1 WESPA/Southport Waterloo13.8314.59
210.56Isabelle Collins U17W2Ian RobinsonWrexham10.7010.70
310.02Rebekah Hopper U17W2Margaret GraystonWigan & District10.9010.90
47.67Amelia Atkinson U17W2 Crewe & Nantwich8.178.17
SP3K U15W A (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.60Grace Mcdonald U15W1Brian WalshMiddlesbrough (Mandale)10.3310.33
29.48Abbey SuttonPBU15W2 Tipton9.489.48
39.07Amy CookPBU15W2Paul TaskerTamworth9.079.07
48.73Natalie Owen U15W2Michael LeeMenai8.958.95
58.36Isla Shillington U15W1 West Cheshire8.478.47
68.33Rosie Lasseter U15W2Joanne HardingStockport8.978.97
78.29Charlotte ColbertPBU15W1Philip WellsHereford8.298.29
88.29Lily Fennessy U15W2 Hereford9.029.02
98.10Grace MeredithPBU15W1Reginald BurkeWrexham8.108.10
107.94Jasmine Richardson U15W1 Sale Harriers Manchester8.478.47
117.50Whitney Tucker U15W1 Deeside AAC8.098.09
124.81Hannah TellingPBU15W1 Kidderminster & Stourport4.814.81
SP3K U17W (30 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.98Holly Benson U17W2Joanne HardingStockport12.4712.77
29.53Lily-May Pursey U17W2Kevin MurchRugby & Northampton11.2711.55
39.06Jessica ArnisonPBU17W2 Leigh9.069.06
48.79Emily LewtasPBU17W2 Leigh8.798.79
57.99Kaya Lloyd-Martin U17W1Ian RobinsonWrexham8.518.77
67.68Ella Hunter U17W1Nigel EvansWrexham7.887.88
77.40Freya MillenerPBU17W2 Leigh7.407.40
SP3K W50 (30 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.17Karen Llewellin V50W5 Pembrokeshire/Welsh Masters8.759.64
27.14Julie Wakelam V55W10Sam CaterBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters7.157.31
36.77Susan HindPBV50W4 Telford AC6.776.77
46.77Lynn Baker V55W8 Pendle7.037.03
56.54Teresa ReynoldsSBV55W8 Telford AC6.546.67
66.43Pat Higgins V60W13Pat HigginsShrewsbury/Midland Masters/Telford AC6.828.56
76.31Wendy ValentinePBV50W2 Crewe & Nantwich6.316.31
 
SP2.72K U11M (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.53Owen FilemanPBU11M12 Tavistock5.535.53
24.37Samual TellingPBU11M11 Kidderminster & Stourport4.374.37
33.49James CookPBU11M10 Wrexham3.493.49
SP2.72K U13W (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.50Freya Dalrymple U13W2 Leamington8.138.13
26.01Megan Marsh U13W2David AshbourneLeamington6.746.74
35.64Charlie-Ann BairdPBU13W2 Halesowen5.645.64
45.52Amelia Hancock U13W2 Wolverhampton & Bilston5.875.87
 
SP2K U11W (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.60Harriet WheelerPBU11W11 West Cheshire6.606.60
25.15Kara StollPBU11W11 West Cheshire5.155.15
34.45Seren EvansPBU11W11 Wrexham4.454.45
 
DT2K M35 (30 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
134.14Dan Upton V40M8Michael MartinTrafford/Veterans37.9137.91
230.98Neil Edwards V35M5Neil EdwardsWrexham32.7332.73
327.39Wayne ToddSBV40M8 Leigh27.3929.93
426.23Andrew HigginbottomSBV35M2Derek ButterworthPendle26.2327.90
 
DT1.75K U20M (30 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
138.19Jordan Kelly U20M1Nicholas KellyStockport39.5139.51
223.66Nathan Booth U20M1 Sale Harriers Manchester24.3924.39
 
DT1.5K U17M (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
136.55Ben WilliamsPBU17M1Ian RobinsonWrexham36.5536.55
236.40Edward Fileman U17M1Clive ThomsonTavistock39.8739.87
334.79Isaac LeckiPBU17M1Ian RobinsonWrexham34.7934.79
433.21Will Scott U17M2 West Cheshire39.7539.75
526.23Oliver Owen U17M1 Deeside AAC28.4928.49
DT1.5K SM (30 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.11Harrison Walsh F44PBU23M  Swansea/Cardiff Met Uni/DSW Para Academy49.1149.11
239.11Josh KnoxPBU17M  Leigh39.1139.11
338.39Christopher TellingPBU17M  Kidderminster & Stourport38.3938.39
435.91Jack Lambert U17M Steve PearsonKidderminster & Stourport36.7636.76
DT1.5K M50 (30 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.36John TwiddlePBV50M1 Kingston upon Hull/Northern Masters41.3641.36
 
DT1.25K U15M (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.28Matthew Taylor U15M2 Liverpool H/Merseyside Schs41.8941.89
227.27Owen Merrett U15M2Matt SpicerYate28.7628.76
326.97Lewis ForsterPBU15M1 Leigh26.9726.97
426.34Matthew Heywood U15M2Michael HitchonBlackburn31.4931.49
523.81Charlie Evans U15M1Felicity DawesBanbury24.3524.35
623.59Oliver Atkinson U15M1 Crewe & Nantwich26.4926.49
722.77Jolyon DavisPBU15M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston22.7722.77
819.65William Johnston U15M2 Crewe & Nantwich20.6120.61
 
DT1K U13M (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.22James PriestPBU13M2 Blaenau Gwent25.2225.22
221.73Jabez BerryPBU13M2 Halesowen21.7321.73
320.97Thomas StokesPBU13M2 Crewe & Nantwich20.9720.97
416.63Adam Merrett U13M1Ann DaleYate17.9117.91
515.84Andrew CookPBU13M2 Wrexham15.8415.84
DT1K U20W (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.21Jenny Pyatt U23W3Dave BrownLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Liverpool H43.1945.11
227.64Bekki Roche U17W-2 WESPA/Southport Waterloo28.8332.46
322.48Ellie Collins U20W3Ian RobinsonWrexham26.9926.99
421.27Rebekah Hopper U17W-1Margaret GraystonWigan & District24.5924.59
517.85Isabelle Collins U17W-1Ian RobinsonWrexham21.9422.25
615.23Amelia Atkinson U17W-1 Crewe & Nantwich17.7419.48
DT1K U15W A (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.16Rosie LasseterPBU15W2Joanne HardingStockport29.1629.16
228.59Grace Mcdonald U15W1Brian WalshMiddlesbrough (Mandale)29.3129.31
327.51Charlotte ColbertPBU15W1Philip WellsHereford27.5127.51
426.47Abbey Sutton U15W2 Tipton26.6626.66
525.72Natalie Owen U15W2Michael LeeMenai26.8626.86
621.78Whitney Tucker U15W1 Deeside AAC23.1223.12
720.52Amy CookPBU15W2Paul TaskerTamworth20.5220.52
818.28Jasmine Richardson U15W1 Sale Harriers Manchester20.0720.07
911.07Hannah Telling U15W1 Kidderminster & Stourport13.2413.24
DT1K U15W B (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.57Isla Shillington U15W1 West Cheshire28.4528.45
220.61Robin GreenwoodPBU15W1David AshbourneLeamington20.6120.61
317.43Grace Scott U15W1 West Cheshire17.7717.77
417.04Grace MeredithPBU15W1Reginald BurkeWrexham17.0417.04
DT1K M65 (30 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
136.84Peter ToddSBV65M3 Leigh/Northern Masters36.8438.37
233.03Geoff Ward V65M1 Wrexham/Welsh Masters/City of Stoke35.6043.16
330.52Bill Renshaw V65M5 Rotherham/Midland Masters31.6642.63
428.45Ian RobinsonSBV70M7Ian RobinsonWrexham/Welsh Masters28.4534.49
525.96Paul Brooks V70M6Ian RobinsonWrexham28.9331.53
619.26Peter Brown V70M7 Leamington22.7929.97
DT1K M70 (30 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.45Ian RobinsonSBV70M2Ian RobinsonWrexham/Welsh Masters28.4534.49
225.96Paul Brooks V70M1Ian RobinsonWrexham28.9331.53
319.26Peter Brown V70M2 Leamington22.7929.97
DT1K SW (30 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.67Sabrina Fortune F20PBU23W Ian RobinsonDeeside AAC41.6741.67
239.75Emma Botham U20W Mark Andrew HillChesterfield41.7441.74
337.30Kimberley Carter SENW  Telford AC38.7339.45
427.32Cara BennettSBU20W  Hereford27.3229.42
521.05Rebecca WardlePBU20W  Chesterfield21.0521.05
DT1K U17W (30 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.66Holly Pemberton U17W1Ian RobinsonWrexham31.5231.52
229.31Lily-May Pursey U17W2Kevin MurchRugby & Northampton31.2831.28
326.61Bethan Kelly U17W2Joanne HardingStockport29.4129.41
423.45Kaya Lloyd-Martin U17W1Ian RobinsonWrexham25.8827.03
521.40Freya Millener U17W2 Leigh21.4121.41
618.29Jessica Arnison U17W2 Leigh20.9522.36
717.81Holly BensonPBU17W2Joanne HardingStockport17.8117.81
817.57Emily LewtasPBU17W2 Leigh17.5717.57
DT1K W40 (30 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.87Katy Coupland V40W4Anne DignanSouthport Waterloo/Northern Masters29.5529.68
221.65Lynn Baker V55W18 Pendle23.1323.13
321.34Karen Llewellin V50W15 Pembrokeshire/Welsh Masters21.7027.97
419.05Julie Wakelam V55W20Sam CaterBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters22.3623.67
516.86Wendy Valentine V50W12 Crewe & Nantwich19.5320.29
616.10Helen Tooley V45W6David McKayWest Cheshire/Royal Air Force17.7217.72
715.73Teresa Reynolds V55W18 Telford AC16.3416.34
812.12Pat Higgins V60W23Pat HigginsShrewsbury/Midland Masters/Telford AC13.0715.87
99.64Michelle Lewis V45W8 Telford AC13.7413.74
 
DT0.75K U11M (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.23Owen FilemanPBU11M12 Tavistock19.2319.23
215.44Samual TellingPBU11M11 Kidderminster & Stourport15.4415.44
36.38James CookPBU11M10 Wrexham6.386.38
DT0.75K U13W (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.03Amelia Hancock U13W2 Wolverhampton & Bilston22.6322.63
215.70Charlie-Ann Baird U13W2 Halesowen18.6518.65
312.19Megan MarshPBU13W2David AshbourneLeamington12.1912.19
411.50Tia Owen U13W1 Deeside AAC12.2412.24
510.81Freya DalrymplePBU13W2 Leamington10.8110.81
 
HT7.26K SM (30 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.61Mark Elliott V40M Graham ElliottTelford AC/Midland Masters43.7445.96
239.22Liam Harris SENM Anne DignanSouthport Waterloo43.3343.33
332.90Andrew Higginbottom V35M Derek ButterworthPendle37.3237.32
430.82Dan Upton V40M Michael MartinTrafford/Veterans36.2336.23
525.73Neil Edwards V35M Neil EdwardsWrexham31.4731.47
 
HT6K U20M (30 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.80Jack TurnerPBU17M-1Steve PearsonCannock & Stafford52.8052.80
227.84Nathan Booth U20M1 Sale Harriers Manchester32.6332.63
HT6K M50 (30 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.11John TwiddlePBV50M1 Kingston upon Hull/Northern Masters46.8046.80
227.13Dave StokesSBV55M7 Deeside AAC/Welsh Masters27.1330.35
 
HT5K U17M (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.38Edward Fileman U17M1Clive ThomsonTavistock54.3554.35
216.38Ben Williams U17M1Ian RobinsonWrexham21.7521.75
HT5K U17M (30 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
162.48Jack Lambert U17M2Steve PearsonKidderminster & Stourport62.5862.58
259.31Jack TurnerPBU17M2Steve PearsonCannock & Stafford59.3159.31
352.83Alex Bernstein U17M1Bob WelfarePreston59.6359.63
443.70Christopher Telling U17M2 Kidderminster & Stourport46.3546.35
535.40Josh Knox U17M2 Leigh37.6537.65
HT5K M65 (30 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.39Peter ToddSBV65M3 Leigh/Northern Masters28.3929.20
227.95Bill Renshaw V65M5 Rotherham/Midland Masters29.7534.77
327.59Geoff WardSBV65M1 Wrexham/Welsh Masters/City of Stoke27.5932.58
 
HT4K U15M (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.23Owen Merrett U15M2Matt SpicerYate50.2250.22
246.08Matthew Heywood U15M2Michael HitchonBlackburn46.4046.40
342.18Jack EnglandPBU15M2 West Cheshire42.1842.18
428.61Lewis ForsterPBU15M1 Leigh28.6128.61
527.24William Johnston U15M2 Crewe & Nantwich27.2827.28
624.22Oliver AtkinsonPBU15M1 Crewe & Nantwich24.2224.22
719.79Charlie EvansPBU15M1Felicity DawesBanbury19.7919.79
815.34Jolyon DavisPBU15M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston15.3415.34
HT4K U20W (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.95Charlotte Stuchbury U20W1Robert HalliwellWigan & District45.0745.07
221.05Ellie Collins U20W3Ian RobinsonWrexham24.6124.61
HT4K M70 (30 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.73Peter Brown V70M2 Leamington22.9125.12
HT4K SW (30 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.99Kimberley Carter SENW  Telford AC32.9932.99
218.76Rebecca WardlePBU20W  Chesterfield18.7618.76
HT4K W40 (30 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.77Helen Tooley V45W6David McKayWest Cheshire/Royal Air Force21.7724.26
218.80Nicola BerryPBV40W2 Telford AC18.8018.80
312.38Michelle Lewis V45W8 Telford AC13.4513.45
 
HT3K U15X (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.08Isla Shillington U15W1 West Cheshire32.4332.43
226.50Grace Scott U15W1 West Cheshire27.6227.62
326.42Jabez BerryPBU13M-1 Halesowen26.4226.42
425.01Thomas Williams U13M-1 Shercock, IRL26.6226.62
522.51Kayleigh BerryPBU15W1 Telford AC22.5122.51
615.05Adam Merrett U13M-2Ann DaleYate16.9716.97
713.69Thomas StokesPBU13M-1 Crewe & Nantwich13.6913.69
HT3K U17W (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.72Bekki Roche U17W1 WESPA/Southport Waterloo53.1254.26
231.90Lucy Dixon U17W1Martyn BlackwellBedford & County33.1933.19
330.80Isabelle Collins U17W2Ian RobinsonWrexham34.2437.33
427.47Leah Clarke U17W1 Deeside AAC34.8234.82
527.18Amelia Atkinson U17W2 Crewe & Nantwich27.6927.69
HT3K U15W A (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.36Natalie Owen U15W2Michael LeeMenai41.3941.39
237.70Rosie Lasseter U15W2Joanne HardingStockport39.8639.86
336.51Grace Mcdonald U15W1Brian WalshMiddlesbrough (Mandale)40.0240.02
431.00Charlotte Colbert U15W1Philip WellsHereford34.8234.82
524.29Hannah TellingPBU15W1 Kidderminster & Stourport24.2924.29
622.94Jasmine RichardsonPBU15W1 Sale Harriers Manchester22.9422.94
721.55Whitney Tucker U15W1 Deeside AAC23.1723.17
821.07Abbey SuttonPBU15W2 Tipton21.0721.07
920.59Amy CookPBU15W2Paul TaskerTamworth20.5920.59
HT3K U13W (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.75Tia Owen U13W1 Deeside AAC21.9521.95
217.28Amelia HancockPBU13W2 Wolverhampton & Bilston17.2817.28
313.99Charlie-Ann BairdPBU13W2 Halesowen13.9913.99
HT3K U17W (30 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.01Phoebe Baggott U17W2Steve PearsonWolverhampton & Bilston60.3060.30
244.81Jessica Arnison U17W2 Leigh45.5145.51
343.53Holly BensonPBU17W2Joanne HardingStockport43.5343.53
432.61Lily-May Pursey U17W2Kevin MurchRugby & Northampton42.5042.50
530.01Emily LewtasSBU17W2 Leigh30.0130.86
Page: 1 2