National Junior Athletic League - Southern Premier External Results
Lee Valley
16 Aug 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
72:37.6Suna YokesPBU17W Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:37.62:35.98
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.5James Senior U20MTim AshCity of Norwich1:51.941:51.94
22:00.2Omar Mansour U20M Woodford Green Essex Ladies1:53.251:53.25
32:00.5Alex Bruce-Littlewood U20M Blackheath & Bromley/Portsmouth Uni/Hercules Wimbl1:57.591:53.32
42:01.0Tom Bryant U20MGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet1:57.551:57.55
52:01.5Luke Disney U20M Enfield & Haringey/Brighton Uni1:58.771:56.78
62:01.6Josh Reed U20M Nene Valley/Team Cambridgeshire1:58.91:58.24
72:04.5Elliott Woolmer U17MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:55.941:55.94
82:04.6Janakan Rajkumar U17MGeoff WilliamsHarrow2:01.82:00.9
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.8Gavin Lewis U20M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni1:52.351:52.35
22:04.7Tom Lewis U20M Harrow1:59.461:59.13
32:05.0Billy Collins Pallett U20M Shaftesbury Barnet2:03.361:58.11
42:05.3Oliver Robinson U20MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley2:04.771:58.08
52:06.0Jamie Smith U20M Enfield & Haringey2:01.502:01.50
72:08.2Thomas Francis U17M City of Norwich/Thetford2:04.852:04.85
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.2Melissa Courtney U17WMark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset/Shaftesbury Barnet2:09.962:04.03
22:14.8Vicky Fouhy U20W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni2:10.872:05.55
32:18.1Hannah Edwards U17WStephen CarrollHerne Hill/Blackheath & Bromley2:14.282:09.99
42:18.2Samantha Lines U20WSamantha LinesCity of Norwich2:14.722:14.72
52:21.9Phillipa Lowe U20WDeborah KeenleysideHarrow2:13.602:05.19
62:22.5Emily Kier U17W Cambridge & Coleridge/Team Cambridgeshire2:19.82:19.8
72:28.3Kate Barber U17WGeoff WilliamsBarnet/Enfield & Haringey2:20.42:20.4
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.2Schae AntoineSBU17W Harrow2:19.22:17.74
22:21.2Sophie ProffittSBU20WGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet2:21.22:20.93
32:22.0Krystal Galley U17WJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:21.732:16.11
42:23.8Rachel Stedman U20WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:21.02:21.0
52:25.3April Hogg U17W Newquay & Par/Enfield & Haringey2:20.22:18.1
800 ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.2Tom Gillespie U20MGeoff WilliamsWatford1:55.591:55.59
32:08.3Jack Harrison U17M City of Norwich2:05.342:02.4