Farringdon Open & Relays External Results
Springwell
1 Sep 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXCL SM L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:53Taylor Jay GloverU17M George YoungMorpeth
29:01William RobsonU23M Lee MorganNorth Shields Poly/Northumbria Uni
39:05Thomas StraughanSENM Christopher WaughMorpeth
49:08Jordan BellU23M Stewy BellBlackhill/Sheffield Hallam Uni
59:17Lee DoverSENM Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers
69:30Joseph WoodsU23M Steven WalkerBlyth/Oxford Uni
79:34Mark SmithU20M Kenneth JeffersonSunderland/Loughborough Students
89:38Michael BarkerV35M  Sunderland
99:44James McKenzieSENM  Heaton
109:45Lee GiffordSENM Barry ForsterTyne Bridge
119:54Benedict MooreSENM  Gosforth
129:59Jonathan Wilkinson DSENM Bryan MackayDurham/St. Mary's Uni
1310:03John S DonnekyV35M  Derwentside
1410:12Christopher Michael DwyerV35M  Sunderland Strollers
1510:13Andrew GreenV50M  Tynedale
1610:20Dave HartisV35M David AndersonTyne Bridge
1710:44Rob WillersSENM  Jesmaon Joggers
1810:48Richard HoughtonV35M  Elswick
1911:00Aaron NichollsU23M  South Shields
2011:03Mark DavinsonV40M  Derwentside
2111:04Christopher BellU20M  Sunderland
2211:22Mark ThompsonSENM  Blackhill Bounders
2311:28Allan McManusV35M  Sunderland
2411:35Tom TinsleySENM  Claremont Road Runners
2511:47Matthew CarneyV35M  Ashington Hirst
2611:49Keith McCleanV40M  Low Fell
2713:32Tom MoffettV40M  Blyth
2815:00Andy AndersonSENM  Tyne Bridge Harriers
2921:05George RoutledgeV70M  Heaton/North East Vets
ZXCL SM L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:55Jordan ScottSENM David LowesMorpeth/Newcastle Uni
29:50Sean MackieU20M  Sunderland
39:59Scott EllisSENM Lee MorganNorth Shields Poly/Northumbria Uni
410:05Gary WallaceV35M  Blackhill
510:06Chris StockdaleV35M  Tyne Bridge
610:12Steven DuffySENM  Sunderland
710:18Lee BrowellV35M  Sunderland
810:21Ben HorsfieldU17M  Durham
910:29Gareth John DriscollSENM  Gosforth
1010:30Matt WalkerSENM  Tyne Bridge
1110:33John BellV55M  Elswick
1210:42Adam MiddletonU20M Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers
1310:53Mark CharltonV35M  Derwentside
1410:55Josh MordecaiSENM  Jesmaon Joggers
1510:57Calum MillsSENM Lisa BoydHeaton
1611:37Andrew HughesV35M  Sunderland
1711:39Tom ColquittSENM  South Shields
1811:44Jaycee ShottonU20M Peter VenusTynedale
1911:55Craig HarmonSENM  Blyth
2012:02Steven FinnieSENM  Sunderland Strollers
2112:02David CydallSENM  Claremont Road Runners
2212:09Michael Lawrence HarrisonV50M  Derwentside
2312:53Colin GreenwellV55M  Low Fell
2413:11David GoodfellowV45M  Blackhill
2513:33Peter CobbSENM  Ashington Hirst Running
2613:45Stuart DicksonV45M  Tyne Bridge
2716:40David StampSENM  Blyth
ZXCL SM L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:44Sam HancoxU23M Christopher WaughMorpeth
29:22Kevin JeffressV35M  Sunderland
39:48Ian PickettV40M  Tyne Bridge
49:55Rob EversonSENM  Durham
510:12Christopher JacksonU20M Peter VenusTynedale
610:14Joseph PomfretU20M  Sunderland/Imperial College
710:28Tom CoatesSENM  Gosforth
810:32Mark DonkinV40M  Sunderland
910:34Steven JohnsonV45M  Houghton Harriers
1010:35Liam ReedSENM  Blackhill
1110:45Kris CantleSENM  Sunderland
1210:56Christopher WestV35M  Tyne Bridge
1311:05Luke KenedySENM  Sunderland Strollers
1411:8Simon EllisSENM  North Shields Poly
1511:08Robert James SharrattV35M  Blyth
1611:18David ArmstrongV40M  Elswick
1711:19Andy DuguidV35M  Heaton
1811:31Scott LaightSENM  Derwentside
1911:32Michael BellV50M  Tyne Bridge
2011:54Chris LawrenceSENM  Jesmaon Joggers
2111:55Danny WadeV40M  Low Fell
2212:00Darc PearsonSENM  Blackhill Bounders
2313:08Howard MacLennanV40M  Claremont
2413:13Neil YorstonV35M  South Shields
2513:26Brian BuckleyV40M  Derwentside
2614:44Joe FrazerV70M  Blyth
2716:01Duncan HendersonSENM  Ashington Hirst Running
ZXCL SM L4
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:11Steven McMahonV35M  Sunderland
29:22Luke PickeringU20M  Durham
39:27James YoungU20M George YoungMorpeth/Lancaster Uni
49:48Cameron AllanU20M Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers/St. Mary's Uni
59:50Paul WestV35M  North Shields Poly
69:59Mark HoodV35M  Sunderland
710:09Ben HeathcoteSENM  Tynedale
810:23Nathan ReedSENM John ArcherSunderland/Newcastle Uni
910:25Chris CampsV35M  South Shields
1010:26Matt EwycmSENM  Gosforth Harriers
1110:30David MoirV45M  Tyne Bridge
1210:35Richard ConderV35M  Low Fell
1310:52Adrian HallSENM  Tyne Bridge
1410:55Scott PoveyU23M  Blyth
1510:58Ian HardySENM  Elswick
1611:01David DaniellSENM  Tyne Bridge Harriers
1711:19Graham MarshallV35M  Derwentside
1811:20Christopher RawleV40M  Sunderland Strollers
1911:23David ReayV45M  Derwentside
2011:24Stefan HaassSENM  Jesmaon Joggers
2111:25Stewy BellV50M  Blackhill
2211:29Chris DavisonSENM  Sunderland
2311:54Thomas BellSENM  Heaton
2412:38Stuart GordonV50M  Blackhill
2513:33Kyle ShawSENM  Ashington Hirst
2615:55David WootonSENM  Claremont Road Runners
ZXCL M40 L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:12Ian DixonV40M3 Sunderland
29:42Andrew HeppellV40M1 Gosforth
310:00Lee BennettV45M10 Morpeth/Northumberland Fell Runners
410:04Stephen EverettV55M18 Durham
510:11Tim FieldV50M14 Sunderland
610:25Greg PennV55M16 North Shields Poly
710:27Graeme PullanV40M3 Sunderland
810:40Paul WaterstonV50M14 Morpeth
910:41Ian YoungV45M6 Blackhill
1011:01Paul RedmanV50M15 Sunderland
1111:11Karl OakesV45M10 Birtley
1211:14Paul EmmersonV40M5 South Shields
1311:15David GribbenV55M19 Houghton Harriers
1411:26Ritchie GerryV50M14 Sunderland Strollers
1511:29George HendersonV50M11 South Shields/North East Vets
1611:40Mick SeldonV40M  Wallsend Harriers
1711:51Steve DobbyV45M6 Blyth
1811:56Nic CroftsV40M4 Ashington Hirst
1912:09Innes HodgsonV50M13 Houghton Harriers
2012:22Mark McNallyV70M32 Elswick/North East Vets
2113:10David WattsV50M14 Aurora
ZXCL M40 L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:35Robert WalkerV45M9 Sunderland
210:08Fergus BatesV45M10Christopher WaughMorpeth
310:18Graeme ThorpeV45M6 Morpeth/South Shields
410:20Gavin MulvaneyV40M2 South Shields
510:30Neil RamsayV45M8 Gosforth
610:35Paul MerrisonV55M20 Sunderland
710:40Paul John DaviesV40M3 North Shields Poly
811:02Jason CatterallV45M7Bryan MackayDurham
911:05Alan FosterV45M8 Houghton Harriers
1011:18James TorbettV40M4 Wallsend
1111:21Brian AndersonV40M3 Blackhill
1211:45Karl RobinsonV45M7 Sunderland
1311:48Michael DixonV40M2 Sunderland Strollers
1411:53David FrancisV45M9 Birtley
1511:54Jeff McGurthyV40M  South Shields Harriers
1612:40Tony DunnV55M16 Blyth
1712:52Harry MatthewsV70M32 Elswick/VAA North East
1813:05Alan StewartV40M  Ashington Hirst Running
1913:34Brian UsherV65M28 Aurora
2013:44Vince EmmetV40M  Sunderland Harriers
2113:58Jimmy GroakV40M  Houghton Harriers
ZXCL M40 L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:54Michael ThompsonV45M10 Sunderland
210:26Steven GordonV45M7 Sunderland
310:29Robert HancoxV50M14Christopher WaughMorpeth
410:42Lee HetheringtonV45M8 South Shields
511:09Darren StokerV45M7 Sunderland
611:33Paul DoxfordV55M18 South Shields
711:34David CoulsonV50M15Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers
811:38Paul BellinghamV55M19Christopher WaughMorpeth
911:39Gary Stephen CaldwellV40M1 Ashington Hirst
1011:43Richard McQuadV40M  Gosforth Harriers
1111:43James ThompsonV40M  North Shields Poly
1211:48Mike HobsonV45M10 Sunderland Strollers
1312:07Dale WilkinsonV50M15 Sunderland
1412:24Shaun MasonV50M12 Birtley
1512:51David WaltonV45M10 Blackhill
1613:00Peter SzencilV40M  Houghton Harriers
1713:19Michael AshbyV50M12 Blyth
1813:30Sim HorsfieldV50M13 Durham
1914:19Alan HeslingtonV60M21 Wallsend
2014:41Graham LesleyV40M  Elswick Harriers
2114:56Kenneth PyleV70M32 Aurora
ZXCL M40 L4
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:37Paul BlakeyV45M6 Sunderland
210:17Brian BewickV50M13 Sunderland
310:21Dave SwinburnV40M  Morpeth Harriers
410:31Paul WalkerV40M  Morpeth Harriers
510:31Garry RobsonV50M12 North Shields Poly
610:57Martin BlenkinsoppV45M9 Sunderland
711:16Rob WilsonV45M7 Birtley
811:17Tony HorsleyV55M16 Blyth
911:23Stephen BoddyV50M13 Gosforth
1011:37Richard BarmerV40M  Sunderland Strollers
1111:48Iain SingerV40M  Ashington Hirst Running
1212:02Shaun McGrathV50M14 Houghton Harriers
1312:08Michael JonesV55M16 South Shields
1412:20Peter SloanV60M22 Elswick
1512:21Andrew WalkerV50M13 South Shields
1612:31Tony AllinsonV45M6 Sunderland
1713:36Michael LindseyV40M  Wallsend Harriers
1813:46Phil McCluskeyV50M13 Houghton Harriers
1915:15Stuart SmithV45M7 Blackhill
2016:45Brian BrownV70M32 Durham
2120:45Mark DruryV45M7 Aurora
ZXCL SW L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:40Rhian PurvesU17W Colin HaggieGosforth/Gateshead
210:52Robyn BennettU20W Christopher WaughMorpeth
311:19Alice SmithV35W  Sunderland
411:50Michelle AverySENW  Sunderland
512:37Nina CameronV45W  Heaton
612:50Emily JamesV35W  Wallsend
712:54Lauren FlaxenSENW  Sunderland
813:02Felicity SmithV40W  Elswick
913:03Lysanne JuwiansonSENW  Tyne Bridge Harriers
1013:04Shannel CurtisV40W Thomas MillmoreBirtley
1113:14Serpil BulutV40W  Claremont
1214:06Catherine Elizabeth PurdySENW  Sunderland
1314:12Melanie Cooke-DunlopV35W  South Shields
1414:15Beth DeutschU23W  Jesmond
1515:02Laura Astrid JobsonSENW  Ashington Hirst
1615:10Emma MowSENW  Tyne Bridge Harriers
1716:42Louise DwyerSENW  Sunderland Strollers
ZXCL SW L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:47Eve QuinnU17W John ArcherSunderland
211:50Laura CheethamSENW  Jesmond
311:59Susan DriscollSENW Colin HaggieGosforth
412:10Alison BrownU23W Mike BatemanMorpeth
512:48Jenna MaynardSENW  Sunderland Strollers
613:21Sarah LynchSENW  Wallsend Harriers
713:34Claire NormanSENW  Tyne Bridge
813:34Rebecca PottingerSENW  Birtley
914:08Joanne BellSENW  Heaton
1014:10Phillippa CarrSENW  Sunderland Harriers
1114:42Clare MckitterickV40W  Claremont
1215:27Amy BrownSENW  Elswick
1315:51Laura ShawSENW  Ashington Hirst
1416:39Lisa WallaceSENW  Tyne Bridge Harriers
1519:11Fiona WilsonSENW  South Shields
ZXCL SW L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:19Jenna WilkinsonSENW  Sunderland/Desert RR
211:32Gracie HuftonU17W  Morpeth
312:09Elaine McKechnieV40W  Gosforth
412:36Venetia JohnsonSENW  Elswick Harriers
512:53Heather DormanV45W  Tyne Bridge
612:56Hayley DobinsonU17W  Sunderland
713:02Franki SalterSENW  Ashington Hirst Running
813:08Jane BarkerSENW  Sunderland Strollers
913:21Emma GloverSENW  Jesmond
1013:28Kelly BentleyV50W  Birtley
1113:44Carly HendersonSENW  South Shields
1213:46Amy CoulsonSENW  Sunderland Harriers
1314:00Laura MurphyV35W  Wallsend
1414:26Tara MccullySENW  Claremont
1516:26Sue LinsleyV50W  Heaton
1617:12Jessica AndersonV60W  Tyne Bridge
ZXCL W35 L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:45Suzanne ThewV40W10 North Shields Poly
211:51Vikki CottonV35W4 Sunderland
311:53Sarah KerrV35W5 Claremont
411:59Claire O-CallaghanV35W  South Shields Harriers
512:03Leanne HerronV35W4 Blyth/Police
612:48Sara BlightV40W8 Elswick
712:57Jenny GrahamV40W8 Gosforth
812:58Katherine JamesV35W5 Houghton Harriers
913:24Michelle O-NeilV35W  Sunderland Strollers
Page: 1 2