South of England AA Relay Championships External Results
Wormwood Scrubs
20 Oct 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
2KXCL U15M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:36Nathan HackleyU15M2Steve PerkinChiltern/Hillingdon
26:37Jacob HarrisonU15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
36:40Luca StubbsU15M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
46:43Jack GemmellU15M2Andrew KennardWalton
56:45Theo Machin-PaleyU15M2 Highgate
66:46Lucas ZurdoU15M2Spenser LaneKent
76:48Billy LifeU15M2 North Norfolk Harriers
86:49Jeya KandolaU15M1 City of Norwich
96:50Richard SuttonU15M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
106:50Max StevensU15M2 Bracknell AC
116:57Jack CampbellU15M2Paul GreenWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
127:00Mushin MaalimU15M  Hillingdon AC
137:01Josef Daws-TwilleyU15M2 Walton
147:01William GoddardU15M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
157:03Charlie BorgnisU15M1 Bracknell AC
167:04Gabriel PhelanU15M2 St. Mary's Richmond
177:04Tom FullerU15M2 Wimborne
187:06Sam TruemanU15M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
197:06Baqer AbamechaU15M2 Thames Valley
207:07Theo CheshireU15M  Guilford & Godalming AC
217:08Laurie BakerU15M2 Reading AC
227:10Frank McGrathU15M1Patrick McgrathCookham
237:13Isaac PhelanU15M2 St. Mary's Richmond
247:15Toby NelsonU15M1David PringCity of Norwich
257:29Innes O'MalleyU15M1Tim AshNorth Norfolk Harriers
267:30Ashwin Fowkes-GajanU15M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
277:30Nicholas MitchellU15M2Michael TaylorWycombe
287:44Jack BaileyU15M1 Highgate
297:53Matthew BockingU15M2 Ryston
307:54David Asta MillerU15M  Herne Hill Harriers
317:56Bradley WestU15M1 Reading AC
328:00Nick HoldsworthU15M1 Cookham
338:06Romodan SherifU15M1 Thames Valley
348:40Daniel GrovesU15M1 Highgate
2KXCL U15M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:45James WinshipU15M1 Bracknell AC
26:48Ross HurstU15M2Andrew KennardWalton
36:52Joe RobertsU15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
46:52Oliver CraggsU15M1 Reading AC
56:54Abdirahim HamudU15M1Idris HamudHillingdon
66:57Finlay SleemanU15M2 Highgate
76:59Sam HodgsonU15M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
87:00Zak HoughtonU15M2David PringCity of Norwich
97:02Matthew KnightU15M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
107:07Dylan HammondU15M1 Shaftesbury Barnet
117:10Dylan MichelU15M2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
127:12Ben WhiteU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
137:18Joe CowleyU15M  St Mary's Richmond AC
147:20Brad KeayU15M1 North Norfolk Harriers/Unattached
157:20Basil RockU15M2Geoffrey HawesThames Valley
167:27Campbell PickU15M1 Ryston
177:30Torin BrooksU15M2Beverley KitchingBracknell AC
187:33Oliver HardmanU15M  Guilford & Godalming AC
197:35Christopher VaughanU15M1 Walton
207:35Alex MitchellU15M2Michael TaylorWycombe
217:35Alex BateU15M2 Cookham
227:37Alistair TaylorU15M1 St. Mary's Richmond
237:42Daniel CleareU15M2 Reading AC
247:43Oliver RawlesU15M2Paula HineWimborne
257:55Edwin IstedU15M1 Cookham
268:00Jack AbramU15M1 City of Norwich
278:02Nathan HutchingsU15M1 North Norfolk Harriers
288:14Ezra Baddiel BanksU15M1 Highgate
298:16Andrew SchoenenU15M2 Thames Valley
308:20Oscar ZurdoU15M1Spenser LaneKent
2KXCL U15M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:28Edward EnserU15M1 Bracknell AC
26:35Danny AdamsU15M2David PringCity of Norwich
36:35Benjamin HarrisonU15M2Guy HoldenHerne Hill
46:39Oliver EmmentU15M1Andrew KennardWalton
56:47Luke EdwardsU15M2Stevan DokicHillingdon
66:50Luke HynesU15M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
77:01Samuel GreensteinU15M1Anthony SmithShaftesbury Barnet
87:09Aryan GuptaU15M2Geoffrey BiscoeReading AC
97:12Rollo ParryU15M1 Wycombe
107:15Joshua AlexanderU15M1 Bracknell AC
117:15Jude WeeklyU15M2Spenser LaneKent
127:15Henry JonasU15M1 North Norfolk Harriers
137:16Raphael Rivero-StevenetU15M2 Guildford & Godalming
147:18Monte WatsonU15M2 Highgate
157:25Max WinfieldU15M1George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
167:28Finlay NewmanU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
177:31Matthew TyasU15M2 St. Mary's Richmond
187:38Charlie RolloU15M1 Thames Valley
197:39Euan RussellU15M1 Cookham
207:51Jay DunnU15M1 Wimborne
217:57Oliver CarpenterU15M1 North Norfolk Harriers
227:59Jannis KoulmanU15M  Ryston Runners AC
238:02Akash SohalU15M2 St. Mary's Richmond
248:04Josh GrovesU15M1 Highgate
258:17Jack Everson-PlantU15M  Cookham RC
269:00Callum StewartU15M1 Walton
2KXCL U13M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:00Zachary CrowtherU13M3James McDonaldHerne Hill
27:02Fletcher HartU13M2John DillSwindon
37:08Aidan DiasU13M2 Bracknell AC
47:12Tom WilsonU13M3 Kingston & Poly
57:15Nicholas ThomasU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
67:16Aidan MarshallU13M2 Reading AC
77:20Remy WeinbrechtU13M2 Highgate
87:28Zico JonesU13M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet
97:30Benjamin DewarU13M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
107:32Morris RockU13M2Geoffrey HawesThames Valley
117:36Hector DanielU13M2 Bracknell AC
127:44William AitkenU13M  North Norfolk Harriers AC
137:45George MahonU13M2 Poole AC
147:46Jack HedderleyU13M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
157:47Hamish ChappleU13M2 St. Mary's Richmond
167:48Joe MachinU13M2David PringCity of Norwich
177:49Noah ClarkeU13M3John ClarkeBarnet
187:50Connor GowingU13M2 City of Norwich
197:51Joshua Lee-BaumU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
207:56Tobie DaweU13M2 Camberley
217:58Luca SpaccatrosiU13M3 Highgate
228:00Dylan MaddenU13M2 Reading AC
238:01Charlie CraneU13M2Simon EisenmannCity of Norwich
248:02Ryan StoddartU13M  Hillingdon AC
258:04Toby EdwardsU13M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
268:05Tom LebeauU13M2 Cookham
278:06William J M AlexanderU13M1 Wycombe
288:07Diego ListerU13M  Herne Hill Harriers
298:09William WilsonU13M1 Camberley
308:11Meher BagaU13M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
318:14Fulton AshworthU13M1 Camberley
328:15Ben HearseyU13M1 Cookham
338:17Dylan DreyerU13M2Spenser LaneKent
348:18Alexander WalkerU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
358:38Edward PowellU13M1 Barnet
368:39Elliott McCarthyU13M2 Reading AC
378:54Harry MaltonU13M1 Ryston
389:03Harry DrewU13M  Poole AC
2KXCL U13M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:58Charlie JonesU13M2 Bracknell AC/Hampshire Schs
27:16Fabien WhitelockU13M1 Herne Hill
37:28Isaiah OchejaU13M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet
47:29James BagotU13M1 Swindon
57:30Samuel Lindsey-HallsU13M1 Reading AC
67:33Charlie CoveneyU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
77:33Julian AbassU13M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
87:40Daniel HenleyU13M2 Kent
97:41Dylan WhiteU13M2 City of Norwich
107:41Sam AtkinsU13M2Pat LoganKingston & Poly
117:45Tathan BrooksU13M2Beverley KitchingBracknell AC
127:48Myles Fenner-ScalleyU13M  Herne Hill Harriers
137:51Callum BleazardU13M3 Cookham
147:56George Urwin-MannU13M2 Reading AC
157:57Hayden AshworthU13M2 Camberley
168:02Henry BellU13M  Herne Hill Harriers
178:03Ollie MellorU13M2 Camberley
188:05Leo RiggsU13M1 Poole AC
198:07Reuben HoughtonU13M1 City of Norwich
208:09Samuel KempU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
218:11Faisal MohamedU13M  Hillingdon AC
228:25Jack BalmeU13M1 Highgate
238:27Stepan VishnyakU13M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
248:30Matthew BensonU13M1 North Norfolk Harriers
258:32Samuel ColleyU13M1 Cookham
268:32Jack BreedsU13M1Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants
278:45Alfie MayersU13M2 City of Norwich
288:51Ripley WatsonU13M3 Highgate
299:02Oakley TookU13M1 Ryston
309:07Jai BurmiU13M1Richard ClaessensWycombe
319:19Harrison LeeU13M1 Barnet
329:21Toby EvansU13M2 Poole AC
339:55Rio Scott-SmithU13M2 Reading AC
2KXCL U13M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:35William RabjohnsU13M2Mark PauleyPoole AC
26:53Harry PrescottU13M3 Bracknell AC
36:55Christo ChiltonU13M3James McDonaldHerne Hill
47:07Gianleo StubbsU13M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
57:15James DarganU13M3 Camberley
67:19Leonardo LiversageU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
77:21Nathan RollinsU13M1Shireen HigginsBracknell AC
87:24Edward LewisU13M2 Reading AC
97:28Samuel JohnstonU13M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
107:37Will KettleU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
117:38Charlie WhiteU13M2 Kingston & Poly
127:40Theo GaymesU13M2Spenser LaneKent
137:40Samuel YellopU13M2 City of Norwich
147:46Samuel RaiU13M1John DillSwindon
157:50Evan Cowell-NewU13M3James McDonaldHerne Hill
167:50Wiremu NicoleU13M1 Highgate
177:54Tim BongaertsU13M2David PringCity of Norwich
188:00Beaux Timmins-MartinU13M2 Herne Hill
198:10Nicholas HaldaneU13M3 Reading AC
208:18Nathanael RushforthU13M1 Camberley
218:19Zak LastU13M2 North Norfolk Harriers
228:21Tom EllingtonU13M1 Cookham
238:46Harvey WilliamsU13M1Idris HamudHillingdon
248:57Frederico MorganU13M  Cookham RC
259:03Arthur AwenatU13M1 Highgate
269:07Ishi BurmiU13M1Richard ClaessensWycombe
279:32Nikita VishnyakU13M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
289:54James AndrewsU13M1 Barnet
2KXCL U15W L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:09Naomi ToftU15W2Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley
27:14Tia-Lily CraneU15W1Simon EisenmannCity of Norwich
37:18Jasmine YoungU15W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
47:22Lara MannesU15W1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley
57:26Kate PriceU15W1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley
67:34Jemima BowenU15W1 Guildford & Godalming
77:40Jessica HatchU15W1Shireen HigginsBracknell AC
87:42Mia ManttanU15W2Kabir KempLondon Heathside
97:46Lavinia RaiU15W2John DillSwindon
107:47Alice DanielsU15W1Simon EisenmannCity of Norwich
117:48Ellen DonaldU15W2 Highgate
127:52Sienna RichardsonU15W1Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants
137:53Holly LandonU15W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
147:54Madelene BaconU15W1Simon EisenmannCity of Norwich
157:54Clara MaynardU15W1 Reading AC
167:55Chelsie BoleU15W1 Nene Valley
177:55Sophie AllenU15W1 West Suffolk
187:56Kate DriscollU15W1 Highgate
197:58Sydney AllenU15W2 Shaftesbury Barnet
207:59Heidi TaylorU15W2 Poole AC
218:01Cara TerryU15W1 Cookham
228:03Georgina HalfheadU15W2 Abingdon
238:03Della SakariaU15W2 Guildford & Godalming
248:08Isabella WilesU15W  Walton AC
258:11Arabella GingellU15W  Ryston Runners AC
268:12Jemima DaviesU15W1Shireen HigginsBracknell AC
278:16Lucy DuckworthU15W1 Camberley
288:17Grace DanielsU15W1 City of Norwich
298:18Katie BarnesU15W1 Reading AC
308:21Isabella LouthU15W1 Blackheath & Bromley
318:23Olivia WautersU15W1 Blackheath & Bromley
328:26Lucy HallU15W2 Bracknell AC
338:28Madeleine WoodU15W2Michael TaylorWycombe
348:34An OtherU15W  Herne Hill Harriers
358:40Lily DafterU15W1 Thames Valley
368:46Leah WattsU15W1 Poole AC
378:49Elina BulmanU15W2 Shaftesbury Barnet
388:58Hettie GrimesU15W2 Harrow
399:05Lucy SpencerU15W2John DillSwindon
409:09Isabelle SpencerU15W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
419:26Molly HowellU15W1 West Suffolk
429:37Alexia LentonU15W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2KXCL U15W L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:13Eloisa HarrisU15W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
27:18Grace JermyU15W2David PringCity of Norwich
37:21Grace ForsterU15W2Peter GoreCity of Norwich
47:27Julia LatinU15W1 Guildford & Godalming
57:28Joanne MirandaU15W2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
67:28Anwen ThomasU15W2Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley
77:30Emma WilsonU15W2Alan DriverCamberley/Hampshire Schs
87:41Imogen HadleyU15W1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley
97:44Lila BattellU15W1 West Suffolk
107:50Manisha DaveU15W1Les RaymentBracknell AC
117:56Kate ArnoldU15W1 City of Norwich
127:57Matilda HeathU15W2 London Heathside
137:57Emily ParkerU15W2 Poole AC
147:58Amelia MiddletonU15W1 Blackheath & Bromley
158:02Beth DavidseU15W1John DillSwindon
168:07Jodie MandevilleU15W1 Guildford & Godalming
178:09Talia PaintingU15W1 Reading AC
188:13Jemima RidleyU15W1 Cookham
198:15Ellen CooperU15W2Michael TaylorWycombe
Page: 1 2