South of England AA Relay Championships External Results
Wormwood Scrubs
20 Oct 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3KXCL U20M L1
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1110:09Abdiqadir MohamedU20M3David WilkinsonThames Valley
2110:12William MahoneyU17M-1Peter GoreCity of Norwich
3210:15Ben MarksU17M-1Andrew KennardWalton
4310:18Samuel SouthallU17M-1Paul GreenWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5210:28Chey Blatchford-KempU20M2Craig WinrowReading AC/St. Mary's Uni
6310:29Ben WinfieldU20M1George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs
7410:35Shaun HudsonU20M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
8410:45Oliver HallU17M-1 Bracknell AC
9510:51Laurance EdwardsU17M-1George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col
10610:55Josh LeeU17M  Hillingdon AC
11710:57Eric WilliamsU17M-1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
12810:58Tom RickardsU17M-2Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
13910:59Joshua KempU17M-2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
141011:02Farris PatelU17M-2Ian GainsIlford
151111:05Charlie KrammerU17M-2James McDonaldHerne Hill
161211:06James AtkinU17M-2 City of Norwich
171311:07Finn MacCarthyU17M-2Edward M KingBarnet
181411:09Adam IrelandU17M-2Stevan DokicHillingdon
191511:10Alexander PenningtonU17M-1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
201611:19Joseph MottU17M-1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
21511:20Harry DigbyU20M1 Bracknell AC/Harrow
221711:26Jadon DodsonU17M-2 Highgate
231811:27Charles DaviesU17M-2 Wimborne
241911:28Harry WithersU17M-1 Bracknell AC
252011:29Joshua PenfoldU17M-2Spenser LaneKent
262111:36Dylan HepworthU17M-1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
272211:37Kie FrancisU17M-2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
282311:40Toby Legh-HaytonU17M-1 Ryston
292411:56Jack Moss-WillcoxU17M-2 Wimborne
30612:00Henry FultonU20M1 Shaftesbury Barnet
312512:07Elliot LoweU17M-2Patrick McgrathCookham
322612:14Ben RoweU17M-2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
33712:19Harrison MorganU20M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
342712:44Oliver O'MalleyU17M-2 North Norfolk Harriers
352812:57Ben KellyU17M-1 Shaftesbury Barnet
3KXCL U20M L2
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
119:56Kristian ImrothU17M-1 Shaftesbury Barnet
2110:00Thomas PatrickU20M1George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
3210:29Aaron EnserU20M1 Bracknell AC/Blackheath & Bromley
4210:34Dominic McDougallU17M-1Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5310:47Hanad AhmedU17M-2Idris HamudHillingdon
6410:51Ben RollingsU17M-1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
7510:53Cameron EnserU17M-2 Bracknell AC/Reading AC
8310:54Thomas NikeU20M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
9411:01Matthew ClutterbuckU20M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
10611:01Mungo PriorU17M-1 Ilford
11711:07Will BrowneU17M-2 City of Norwich
12811:17Isaac MaxwellU17M-1Spenser LaneKent
13911:17Joshua TaylorU17M-1 Walton
141011:21Adam GambrillU17M-1 Cookham
151111:23Max BorgnisU17M-1 Bracknell AC
161211:31Oliver MoorU17M-2Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
171311:33Cameron CoveneyU17M-2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
181411:45Olly WilsonU17M-2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
191511:51Sam CamenzuliU17M-2James McDonaldHerne Hill
201611:54Kieron McFarlaneU17M-1Granville CourtnellCity of Norwich
211711:57Ben MartinU17M-2Ian KennedyWimborne
221812:14Jordi Evans-RodriguezU17M-2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
231912:17Thomas MillerU17M-2 Abingdon
242012:39Edward FraserU17M-1 Barnet
252112:44Bailey TookU17M-2 Ryston
262213:15Benjamin OubridgeU17M-1 Shaftesbury Barnet
3KXCL U20M L3
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1110:12Eddie SteveniU20M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
2110:21Aaron SamuelU17M-2 Ilford
3210:25George GroomU20M2 Shaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni
4210:30Will SimmU17M-1John WhiteCity of Norwich
5310:53Jude MirandaU17M-2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
6410:56Ben FitzpatrickU17M-1 Walton
7511:05Max McGarvieU17M-2Steve PerkinHillingdon
8611:05Matthew RaynorU17M-2Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
9711:05Adam EdeU17M-1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
10811:14Ross van HeerdeU17M-2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
11911:16Mack DowneyU17M-2 Kingston & Poly
121011:19Max MeadwellU17M-2 Wimborne
131111:25Henry FieldsendU17M-2 Bracknell AC
141211:26Luke AbramsU17M-2 Kent
151311:30Oli MorganU17M-2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
161411:39Ben ReynoldsU17M-2Patrick McgrathCookham
171511:42James PriceU17M-2Granville CourtnellCity of Norwich
181611:50Daniel GreensteinU17M-1Colin GodfreyShaftesbury Barnet
191711:53Alasdair PollU17M-1 Bracknell AC
201811:54Kai ChatterseeU17M  Herne Hill Harriers
21312:13Illias HardeqU20M  Bracknell AC
221913:13Owen BurgeU17M-2 Ryston
232013:52Kieron LeeU17M-2 Barnet
3KXCL SW L1
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:11Saron HaileselaseSENW Charlie DickinsonBelgrave/Ethiopia
2 11:38Sophie CrumlySENW  Reading AC
3 11:41Zoe DoyleV40W  Wycombe/Veterans
4 11:46Olivia MatthewsSENW  Clapham Chasers
5 11:57Kelly ThorneycroftSENW Jacob HoweLondon Heathside/Matlock
6 11:58Rebecca LuxtonV35W Stephen WilliamsChelmsford/Eastern Masters
7 11:58Swann PhelippeauU23W  Herne Hill
8 12:09Katie OldingU23W Brian O'HareThames Valley/Imperial College
9 12:15Stephanie AinleySENW  Thames Valley
10 12:16Victoria DuncanSENW  Newbury
11 12:19Rachel ThomasSENW  Victoria Park H & Tower H AC
12 12:21Ula Cartwright-FinchV35W  London Heathside
13 12:23Keri MackenzieSENW  Belgrave
14 12:24Jenny RobertsSENW  Wycombe
15 12:33Emma HowshamSENW Charlie DickinsonBelgrave
16 12:36Rosa SerafiniSENW Jacob HoweLondon Heathside/Canada
17 12:42Rebecca Curtis-HallV35W Conrad MiltonRanelagh/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
18 12:52Fiona PlainSENW  Ealing Eagles
19 13:06Michelle MaddickSENW  Queens Park
20 13:19Rachel YoungSENW  Clapham Chasers
21 13:22Mimi Corden-IloydSENW  Belgrave Harriers
22 13:27Juliette SoanneSENW  Windsor S E & Hounslow AC
23 13:45Lucy DaniellsV35W  Reading AC
24 13:55Rebecca NorthmoreSENW  Ranelagh
25 14:06Lizzie Goldie-ScotSENW Charlie DickinsonBelgrave
26 14:11Sophie Anne FlanaganSENW  Serpentine
27 14:17Hayley KandtSENW  Ealing Eagles
28 14:20Fran LouV35W  Thames Valley/Australia
29 14:21Aoife HegartyV35W  Clapham Chasers
30 14:26Michelle George-BarnesV45W  Redway Runners
31 14:51Abbie LloydSENW  Clapham Chasers
32 14:55Vivien LosebySENW  Clapham Chasers
33 15:03Charlotte KempSENW  Fulham Running Club
34 15:04Monika ChajeckaSENW  Queens Park
35 15:07Sue ParkV55W  Ealing Eagles
36 15:10Sarah McIntoshV40W  West 4
37 15:11Constance HobbsSENW  Redway Runners
38 15:14Iwona Gray-CauvinV35W  Hillingdon/Poland
39 15:50Hannah WrightSENW  West 4
40 15:59Jessica RidoutV35W  Fulham
41 16:06Laura VarnesSENW  Clapham Chasers
42 16:29Susan KennedyV55W  Queens Park
43 16:37Nazia IslamSENW  Vegan
3KXCL SW L2
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:34Kimberly JohansenSENW  Chelmsford/Elon University
2 12:03Samantha AmendV35W Norman WilsonBelgrave
3 12:06Lucy WertheimSENW  Clapham Chasers
4 12:06Alexandra CookV35W  Wycombe
5 12:14Fiona de MaunyV35W  Herne Hill
6 12:16Katherine GundersenV40W  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
7 12:25Lisa Da SilvaV35W  Thames Valley
8 12:28Olivia DesboroughSENW  London Heathside
9 12:47Mhairi HallSENW Charlie DickinsonBelgrave/Stirling Uni
10 12:54Victoria CarterV45W  Thames Valley/Serpentine
11 12:58Fiona MaddocksV35W  Belgrave/Veterans
12 13:00Sue RustV35W  London Heathside
13 13:11Bethany BrownSENW David WilkinsonWycombe/Loughborough Students
14 13:12Jurgita LevertaviciuteSENW  Belgrave/Lithuania
15 13:30Louisa PointonSENW  London Heathside
16 13:33Magdalena WalbaumV35W  Ealing Eagles
17 13:36Susan FrancisV45W  Reading AC/Compton/Team Kennet/Southern Counties V
18 13:39Rebecca DobsonSENW  Clapham Chasers
19 13:46Marie Synnott-WellsV50W  Ranelagh
20 13:48Sophie BarnardV45W  Queens Park
21 14:03Hayleigh WoodSENW  Reading AC/Loughborough Students
22 14:11Rosemary J LewisV50W  West 4
23 14:24Sophie FowlerSENW  Newbury/Exeter Uni
24 14:27Sarah BaileySENW  West 4
25 14:29Julie MartinV50W  Redway Runners
26 14:30Rose WaddingtonSENW  Fulham
27 14:32Charlotte JohnsonSENW  Ealing Eagles
28 14:32Marianne MalamV45W  Ranelagh
29 14:33Marina StedmanSENW  Windsor S E & Hounslow AC
30 14:34Zoe DobbsV45W  Hillingdon
31 14:44Kirsty ToddSENW  Vegan
32 14:48Joanna BraineSENW  Queens Park
33 14:48Alison CaldwellSENW  Clapham Chasers
34 14:48Siana JonesSENW  Thames Valley
35 15:00Rebecca GoughV35W  Clapham Chasers
36 15:02Emma Sutherland (was Jones)SENW  Queens Park
37 15:33Merel EusmanSENW  Serpentine
38 15:35Mhairi McDonaldSENW  Belgrave
39 15:53Olivia BodleSENW  Clapham Chasers RC
40 16:34Victoria WattsV40W  Ealing Eagles
41 16:53Nicola LyttleSENW  Clapham Chasers
42 18:42Judith ClarksonV45W  Fulham
43 18:58Jo DownV45W  Redway Runners
3KXCL SW L3
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:59Katie SnowdenSENW Geoff WightmanHerne Hill/Nottingham Uni
2 11:01Pippa WoolvenSENW  Wycombe/Birmingham Uni/Run Fast
3 11:27Tracy BarlowSENW Nick AndersonThames Valley
4 11:47Jessica FranklinV35W Andy TuttleNewbury/Veterans
5 12:04Rebecca PiggottSENW  London Heathside
6 12:07Georgie FennU23W  Belgrave/Bristol Uni Cross Country Club
7 12:08Katie-Ellen FrenchSENW  Belgrave/Australia
8 12:12Martha LloydSENW Paul KelseyVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Guildhall School of
9 12:18Suzy WhatmoughSENW Urban BettagRanelagh
10 12:35Becky AtkinsonV40W Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bracknell Forest
11 12:48Rosa PrideauxU23W Christian DaillyChelmsford/Billericay
12 12:54Jennifer ArmsonV35W Nick AndersonQueens Park
13 13:07Stephanie HewittSENW Charlie DickinsonBelgrave/Imperial/Kilmarnock
14 13:08Sarah Urwin-MannV45W Rob McKimReading AC/South West Vets
15 13:19Tatyana PotiyenkoSENW  London Heathside
16 13:27Rose O'BrienSENW Charlie DickinsonBelgrave/Australia
17 13:27Adele Natalie PottsSENW  Clapham Chasers/Exeter Uni
18 13:54Alessandra De MagistrisSENW  West 4
19 14:06Shirley-Ann DixSENW  Reading AC
20 14:07Lauren KeelerSENW  Redway Runners
21 14:09Michelle FordV50W  Queens Park
22 14:12Jessica ReedSENW  Belgrave
23 14:18Annabelle WhiteSENW  Ealing Eagles
24 14:20Inkeri AbbottsV50W  West 4
25 14:24Jennifer WoolgarSENW  Clapham Chasers
26 14:28Lara Bencini (was Scerri)SENW David WilkinsonThames Valley/Malta
27 14:36Faye LynamV40W  Fulham
28 14:38Marion Wunge BolsterSENW  Ealing Eagles
29 14:40Stephanie DavisSENW Phillip KissiClapham Chasers
30 14:53Amelia CarmenSENW  Queens Park Harriers
31 14:57Libby Morrison-JonesSENW  Clapham Chasers
32 15:14Charlotte BrigdenV35W  Clapham Chasers
33 15:17Sophie SantrySENW  Ealing Eagles
34 15:20Niamh HoltV45W  Ranelagh
35 15:28Anna JurkiewiczV40W  Clapham Chasers
36 16:09Peter SimpsonSENW  Vegan Runners UK
37 17:40Liga PodgornuaSENW  Redway Runners
38 18:00Lyndsey BrowneV35W  Hillingdon
39 18:10Laura Martin DomenechV45W  Serpentine
40 20:13Christine MundenV45W  Thames Valley
41 21:04Laure SelleV35W  Fulham