South of England Masters' & Inter Counties Championships External Results
Oxford
8 Dec 18

In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:57Isaac MorrisU13M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
211:01Quinn Miell-IngramU13M2Michael CottamRadley
311:05Benjamin PeckU13M2 Thetford
411:07James LewisU13M1 Winchester
511:09Will SteadmanU13M2Richard NationChelmsford
611:09Thomas RedmondU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
711:10Daniel ShattockU13M3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
811:13Christo ChiltonU13M3James McDonaldHerne Hill
911:17George HopkinsU13M2 Tonbridge
1011:20Henry DoverU13M3 Colchester & Tendring
1111:21Conrad NormanU13M2Diana NormanSouth London
1211:22Luca McGrathU13M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
1311:22Monty JuxonU13M2Terry O'NeillBelgrave
1411:22Liam ConwayU13M1 BRJ Huntingdon
1511:24Jake StevensU13M2 Thanet RR
1611:25Matthew PickeringU13M2Guy HoldenSouth London
1711:28James DarganU13M3 Camberley
1811:29James BarnesU13M2 Cambridge H
1911:30Reef PageU13M2Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent
2011:31Hayden GearU13M3Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
2111:32George LambertU13M3 Southampton
2211:32Jimmy GellerU13M3John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
2311:34Samuel RileyU13M2 Basildon
2411:34Spike BlakeU13M2 London Heathside
2511:35Zachary CrowtherU13M3James McDonaldHerne Hill
2611:35Harry GlynU13M3 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
2711:36Miles WaterworthU13M2 Crawley
2811:37Harry LewisU13M3 Basildon
2911:38George WardU13M2Steve WhiteHerts Phoenix
3011:38Ollie BrownridgeU13M2 Medway & Maidstone
3111:38Frank LewisU13M3 Basildon
3211:38Alexander McDonaldU13M3 St. Albans AC
3311:38Alexander MiddletonU13M1 Blackheath & Bromley
3411:39Alistair ShelleyU13M2 Medway & Maidstone
3511:40Jon PepinU13M1 Southampton
3611:40Luke DanbyU13M1Guy HoldenSouth London
3711:41Alex BishopU13M3Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District/Woking
3811:42George GreenU13M2Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge
3911:45Louis GoodwinU13M3David LeachLewes
4011:47Gianleo StubbsU13M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
4111:47Fabien WhitelockU13M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
4211:48Luke NewtonU13M2 Crawley
4311:48Patrick AtkinsonU13M2 Southampton
4411:49Matthew NichollsU13M2 St. Albans AC
4511:49Joe BarkerU13M3Martin ValkenburgEpsom & Ewell
4611:50Gabriel PenroseU13M3David LeachLewes
4711:51Callum TrippU13M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
4811:52Oak BuchanU13M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
4911:53Hal EdgarU13M2 Chichester
5011:54Tom WilsonU13M3 Kingston & Poly
5111:54Jack FurnissU13M2Maureen StephensWorthing
5211:55Alex DackU13M1 Thanet RR
5311:56Ben ChesterfieldU13M2 Winchester
5411:57Matthew SmithU13M2Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge
5511:58Fionn O'MurchuU13M2 Chichester
5611:59Freddie JonesU13M2 Oxford City
5712:00Daniel KenyonU13M2Simon EisenmannCity of Norwich
5812:01Michael Shingleton-SmithU13M2 Winchester
5912:02Jago JuxonU13M2Terry O'NeillBelgrave
6012:02Nicholas HammettU13M1James BennettMK Distance Project
6112:02Oakley DensonU13M2 Chiltern
6212:03Rowan ShearerU13M3 West Suffolk
6312:03Jamie SearsU13M3Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
6412:04Maximillian BaxterU13M2Nick HughesChiltern
6512:04Archie TurnerU13M2Chris MarsdenTeam Synergy RC
6612:05Tom TaylorU13M1 West Suffolk
6712:05Jacob TrangmarU13M1 West Suffolk
6812:06Charlie FerrisU13M3 Horsham Blue Star
6912:07Lewis WilesU13M2 Peterborough
7012:07Dominic PauleyU13M2Derek DarnellBRJ Huntingdon
7112:08Finlay StonehouseU13M2David LeachLewes
7212:09Archie NashU13M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet
7312:10Ryan GradyU13M2 Ipswich
7412:10Zico JonesU13M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet
7512:10Archie TaylorU13M1 West Suffolk
7612:10Timothy McLainU13M2 Tonbridge
7712:11Euan PinderU13M2Nick HughesChiltern
7812:11Rowan GawneU13M1Steve PerkinChiltern
7912:11Freddie BateU13M3 St. Mary's Richmond
8012:12Arthur StarvisU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley
8112:12Jude ClaytonU13M1Richard CarterBrighton & Hove
8212:12Oscar LovedayU13M3 St. Albans AC
8312:13Connor MorganU13M1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
8412:14Zach HornU13M2 St. Mary's Richmond
8512:15Freddie BowerU13M2 Radley
8612:17Stanley ParkinsonU13M1 Winchester
8712:17Adam WhitlockU13M2James RobertsInvicta East Kent
8812:18Joe MachinU13M2David PringCity of Norwich
8912:19Archie WellsU13M3 Eastbourne
9012:20Max WebbU13M2 Crawley
9112:21Cameron McConnonU13M1 Thames Valley
9212:22Reuben MarsdenU13M2 Horsham Blue Star
9312:22David BarclayU13M2 Tonbridge
9412:23Kaz GogolU13M3 Medway & Maidstone
9512:23Owen StockerU13M2 Bicester
9612:24Alfie BarnesU13M1Paul KelseyOxford City
9712:25Woody DayU13M3Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
9812:26Tim BongaertsU13M2David PringCity of Norwich
9912:28Hayden GaleU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
10012:29Samuel YellopU13M2David PringCity of Norwich
10112:31Henry McDonaldU13M2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
10212:33Alden CollierU13M2Nick HughesChiltern
10312:33Dylan WhiteU13M2David PringCity of Norwich
10412:34Samuel FernleyU13M  Sussex
10512:35Ross HammondU13M1 Ipswich
10612:36Archie StreetU13M3 Banbury
10712:38Alfie CliffordU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
10812:44Connor GowingU13M2 City of Norwich
10912:45Leon DoranU13M  Hertfordshire
11012:46Charlie CraneU13M2Simon EisenmannCity of Norwich
11112:47Jaymes FonteynU13M2 Brighton Phoenix
11212:48Samuel DavisU13M1 Banbury
11313:05Max BishopU13M3 Thames Valley
11413:09Oscar ButlinU13M3 Leighton Buzzard
11513:31Austin ColeU13M1 Bedford & County
11614:15Tytus GrygierU13M2 Leighton Buzzard
3KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:44Ruby VintonU13W2 Ipswich
211:54Robyn FossaU13W3 Southampton
311:59Annie MannU13W2 Southampton/Halterworth
412:00Francesca BaxterU13W2Nick HughesChiltern
512:01Eleanor StrevensU13W2Christopher VoiceEastbourne
612:06Abigail ReidU13W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
712:10Lesedi NkoaneU13W1Nick HughesChiltern
812:12Lauren WormleyU13W3 Crawley
912:16Erin LittleU13W3 Chelmsford
1012:19Kiera-Jayne AtkinsonU13W2Richard NationChelmsford
1112:20Natalia AustinU13W1 Thanet RR
1212:21Katie SakariaU13W3Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
1312:22Lucy DeneceU13W2David MillsReigate Priory
1412:24Lily SlackU13W1 Tonbridge
1512:28Johanna NicholsonU13W2James McDonaldHerne Hill
1612:29Ruby HigginsU13W2Eileen NaylorHavering
1712:30Stephanie OkoroU13W2Susan DeaneHavering
1812:31Nicole McGovernU13W2Idris HamudHillingdon
1912:32Evie PriestU13W2 Kingston & Poly
2012:32Lucy PhillipsU13W2 Southampton
2112:33Kayleigh AtkinsonU13W1Richard NationChelmsford
2212:34Maddie HughesU13W3Nick HughesChiltern
2312:34Poppy MorrisU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
2412:35Isabelle LawU13W3Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants
2512:36Dulcie YellingU13W1Bob WillowsBrighton & Hove
2612:37Tilly MajorU13W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
2712:38Lucy RobertsU13W3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2812:40Christina KirkbyU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
2912:40Daisy WilkinsonU13W2 City of Portsmouth
3012:41Katie YoupU13W3 Southampton
3112:42Sophie JacobsU13W1 MK Distance Project
3212:43Poppy WellsU13W2 Holland Sports AC
3312:44Sophie OsbornU13W2Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell
3412:45Gracie MacAuleyU13W1 Tonbridge
3512:47Madeleine PearceU13W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
3612:49Summer ChapmanU13W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
3712:50Lola SuttonU13W2 Thanet RR
3812:51Hannah AshbyU13W2Nick HughesChiltern
3912:52Grace FordhamU13W2 Epsom & Ewell
4012:53Lauren ArmitageU13W3Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon
4112:54Riona StockleyU13W3Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell
4212:56Madison KellyU13W3Simon EisenmannCity of Norwich
4312:57Gabriella MartinU13W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
4412:58Katie OliveU13W3 Bedford & County
4513:00Marea LoganU13W1Nick HughesChiltern
4613:00Chiani-Rae GarlandU13W2 Bexley
4713:01Isabelle JelfsU13W3Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
4813:01Biancamaria PolloniU13W2Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley
4913:02Evey PowellU13W1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
5013:02Shakila KeableU13W1 Reigate Priory
5113:03Brooke EvansU13W1Robert WrightDacorum & Tring
5213:04Tilly LainchburyU13W3 Banbury
5313:05Ruby NaughtonU13W3 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
5413:06Megan SlatteryU13W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
5513:07Martha ManningU13W2Simon EisenmannCity of Norwich
5613:08Sophie McKeeU13W2 North Norfolk Harriers
5713:08Anna BloomfieldU13W3 Dorking & Mole Valley
5813:08Anna JolliffeU13W2 Bicester
5913:08Charlotte WormleyU13W3 Crawley
6013:09Rose GreenU13W1Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge
6113:09Annabel BaileyU13W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
6213:09Sophie SlackU13W2 Tonbridge
6313:10?Macy ConnollyU13W  Hampshire
6413:10Alysha MeadU13W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
6513:10Georgia PeggU13W2Simon EisenmannCity of Norwich
6613:11Beatrice HeslopU13W3 Tonbridge
6713:11Verity ValentineU13W1 St. Edmund Pacers
6813:11Carys FirthU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley
6913:12Millie FreelandU13W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
7013:12Kezia BeetonU13W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
7113:12Amelie TaylorU13W1 West Suffolk
7213:13Gabriella HorneU13W1 MedwayTri
7313:13Eliza MardonU13W2Denise KorkmazNene Valley
7413:14Bea IngelsU13W  Sussex
7513:16Grace CummingsU13W1 Thanet RR
7613:18?Macy ConnollyU13W  Hampshire
7713:21Rosie GassonU13W2Richard CarterBrighton & Hove
7813:21Ellie McleanU13W2 Eastbourne
7913:22Abbi McCallumU13W3 North Norfolk Harriers
8013:22Annabel HedgeU13W2 St. Albans AC
8113:23Lyla DanobregaU13W1Alex StantonBedford & County
8213:23Abigail RoydenU13W3Sarah KenyonMedway & Maidstone
8313:24Georgia FinneyU13W3 Barnet
8413:25Stephanie ShawU13W1 Crawley
8513:26Lauren RussellU13W2 Highgate
8613:27Charlotte DawsonU13W2 St. Mary's Richmond
8713:28Isabel MansleyU13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge
8813:29Madeleine BadruzamanU13W2 Brighton & Hove
8913:30Millie CostinU13W3 Basildon
9013:31Millie DackU13W1 Thanet RR
9113:32Abigail MansonU13W1 Stevenage & North Herts
9213:34Poppy GauntU13W1 Ipswich
9313:36Francesca MiddletonU13W1 Blackheath & Bromley
9413:37Isabella WilliamsU13W2Simon EisenmannCity of Norwich
9513:39Charlotte EdgeU13W3 Thames Valley
9613:41Cara GouldU13W3Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
9713:41Esme JonasU13W1 North Norfolk Harriers
9813:42Lola FletcherU13W1Denise KorkmazNene Valley
9913:43Amie HarveyU13W2 Crawley
10013:44Phoebe Harpur-DaviesU13W1 West Suffolk
10113:46Matilda HalfordU13W1 Nene Valley
10213:48Eleanor ShieldU13W2Nick HughesChiltern
10313:50Millie AdamsU13W1David PringCity of Norwich
10413:59Imogen CoxU13W2 Bicester
10514:05Roxy DaviesU13W2 Radley
10614:08Payton CarterU13W1Mark PittOxford City
10714:14Jenny CritchleyU13W2 Bicester
10814:14Emma MccluskeyU13W2John ClarkeBarnet
10914:38Charlotte KeaneU13W2 Leighton Buzzard
11015:01Elena FraserU13W1 Cambridge & Coleridge
11117:41Daisy FlemonsU13W1 Bedford & County