South of England Masters' & Inter Counties Championships External Results
Oxford
8 Dec 18

fjrigjwwe9r0meetings:meetingdisplaynote
In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4KXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:27Louis SmallU15M2 Ashford AC
213:27Matthew TaylorU15M2 Tonbridge/Kent Schs
313:32Felix VaughanU15M2Guy HoldenSouth London
413:40Ryan MartinU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
513:49Woody JeromeU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
613:57Lewis SullivanU15M1 St. Edmund Pacers
713:58Henry TaylorU15M2 Tonbridge
814:01Tom BrashU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
914:02Charlie WagstaffU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1014:03Danny AdamsU15M2David PringCity of Norwich
1114:04Michael GarU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
1214:08Harry HydeU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1314:10James PeckU15M1 Thetford
1414:11Jalen PopleU15M2 Bexley
1514:12Carlos Nieto-ParrU15M2 Hastings AC
1614:13Kit Evans LombeU15M2 Ipswich
1714:14Ethan ScottU15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
1814:14Sonny MaundU15M1 St. Mary's Richmond
1914:15Jack SmallU15M2 Ashford AC
2014:15William D'ArcyU15M1 Radley
2114:16Campbell LairdU15M2 Isle of Wight
2214:17Oliver EmmentU15M1Andrew KennardWalton
2314:17Luca StubbsU15M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
2414:18Liam StoneU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
2514:19Alex FordU15M2Eileen NaylorHavering
2614:20Jacob SandersonU15M2Michael TaylorWycombe
2714:22Matty SmithU15M2Ronald ShannonHorsham Blue Star
2814:24Samuel BurnellU15M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
2914:26Max DuckworthU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3014:27Ben BrownU15M1Bill TindellSouthampton
3114:28Ethan GearU15M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
3214:29Jack GemmellU15M2Andrew KennardWalton
3314:30Thomas JamesU15M2 Crawley
3414:31Frederick AdamsU15M2 Ipswich
3514:32Archie RowlesU15M2 Brighton & Hove
3614:34Douglas ScallyU15M2Mike ChambersWinchester
3714:34Alex MelloyU15M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
3814:34Daniel GillU15M2 Herts Phoenix
3914:35Spencer BatemanU15M2Maureen HancockSutton & District
4014:35Alexander LakelandU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
4114:36Adam HudsonU15M2Maureen HancockSutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners
4214:36Jamie KeirU15M1James RobertsInvicta East Kent
4314:37Sam BodoanoU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
4414:37Seweryn CzapkaU15M2Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
4514:38Paddy TurnerU15M2 Andover
4614:39Charlie TurnerU15M2 Ipswich
4714:40Christopher HudsonU15M2Peter BarryHarrow
4814:42Ben HunterU15M2 Watford
4914:42Benjamin SimsU15M1 Oxford City
5014:43Ben CumberlandU15M2Michael CottamRadley
5114:43Jonny BrookU15M2 St. Mary's Richmond
5214:44Ethan FioreU15M1 Cambridge H
5314:45Joseph ChamberlainU15M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
5414:45Matthew DuberyU15M2 Judd School/Tonbridge
5514:46Adam JeddoU15M1 Tonbridge
5614:47Edward HendersonU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
5714:48Ethan WardU15M2 Worthing
5814:49Alfie SpearU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
5914:51Joseph CallardU15M2 Lewes
6014:51William ReillyU15M2 Herts Phoenix
6114:52Louis PetersonU15M2George HarrisonChiltern
6214:52Fin CrollU15M2Helen CohenTonbridge
6314:53Samuel GreensteinU15M1Colin GodfreyShaftesbury Barnet
6414:54Finn O'BrienU15M2Steve PerkinChiltern
6514:56Jeya KandolaU15M1 City of Norwich
6614:58Darren MeierU15M2 Kent Schs
6715:00Johnny JamesU15M1 Radley
6815:00Corban WoodU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
6915:01Harvey GrantU15M2 Brighton & Hove
7015:02George HeyU15M2Ron DawsonSouthend
7115:02Joshua KeebleU15M2 North Norfolk Harriers
7215:03James VinnicombeU15M2 Bedford & County
7315:04Benjamin JacksonU15M2Steve PerkinChiltern
7415:05Gabriel ParmenterU15M1Andrew ParmenterCambridge & Coleridge
7515:06Aidan CahillU15M2 Colchester & Tendring
7615:07Kai ChilversU15M1Denise KorkmazNene Valley
7715:08Cameron WellsU15M2Richard PillingEast Grinstead
7815:09Joseph DavisonU15M1Mark DavisonIpswich
7915:10Henry ChannonU15M1 Oxford City
8015:11Jacob HarrisonU15M2Guy HoldenSouth London
8115:12Rowan Miell-IngramU15M2Michael CottamRadley
8215:13Benjamin WilliamsonU15M2 Leighton Buzzard TC
8315:14Archie SloanU15M2 Worthing
8415:15Jack RaineU15M2Deborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring
8515:15Adam BloughU15M2 Kent Schs
8615:16Toby LinsellU15M2Martin BrownBasildon
8715:17Noah CampionU15M1 Bedford & County
8815:18Benjamin ConnollyU15M1Bruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix
8915:19Matthew AldredU15M1Steve PerkinChiltern
9015:20Jamie DarcyU15M2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
9115:21Louis BusbyU15M  Oxfordshire
9215:22Zak HoughtonU15M2David PringCity of Norwich
9315:23Charlie HowellU15M1Eileen NaylorHavering
9415:24Dylan TomaselliU15M2Denise KorkmazNene Valley
9515:25Jorge Aguilar-AgonU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
9615:27Cormac NisbetU15M1Steve PerkinChiltern
9715:28Harry WestU15M2 Bedford & County
9815:30Oscar WoodwardU15M2 St. Edmund Pacers
9915:35Daniel HouchellU15M2 Basildon
10015:39Daniel HarrisonU15M2 Great Yarmouth
10115:44Edward JolliffeU15M2 Bicester
10215:51Drew HoggerU15M2 Oxford City
10315:57Jack RoseU15M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
10416:04Max BerryU15M1 St. Edmund Pacers
10516:05Tyler WannertonU15M1 Stevenage & North Herts
10616:08Campbell PickU15M1David PringCity of Norwich
10716:21Fenton DavorenU15M2 Tonbridge/Lewes
4KXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:54Bethany CookU15W2 Bodyworks
215:13Abigail IvesU15W2Richard BullisBasildon
315:18Hattie ReynoldsU15W1 North Norfolk Harriers
415:22Megan HarrisU15W2Richard BullisBasildon
515:26Isabelle HInkleyU15W2 Southampton
615:37Abbie HendersonU15W1Steve PerkinChiltern
715:43Sophie LomasU15W1Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell
815:43Grace JermyU15W2David PringCity of Norwich
915:44Pippa RoesslerU15W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1015:45Susannah LecoutreU15W2 Guildford & Godalming
1115:46Teigan SullivanU15W1James RobertsInvicta East Kent
1215:47Madison HarrisU15W2Richard BullisBasildon
1315:52Holly HendersonU15W1Steve PerkinChiltern
1415:52Rose ChesterfieldU15W1 Winchester
1515:55Poppy Craig-McFeelyU15W2Wayne VintonHerne Hill
1615:59Demi EvesU15W2 Thurrock
1716:00Ruby HortonU15W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1816:01Aimi WeightmanU15W1Dave WeightmanShaftesbury Barnet
1916:03Ailbhe BarnesU15W2Mark NewellCambridge H
2016:03Amelia MooreU15W1 Winchester
2116:03Olivia MartinU15W1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
2216:04Antonia JubbU15W1 St. Albans AC
2316:04Maisy SilverstoneU15W1 Orion
2416:04Madeleine WiseU15W2Richard OwenTonbridge
2516:05Hannah ClarkU15W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
2616:05Lily TseU15W1Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC
2716:05Natalie SewellU15W1Eileen NaylorHavering
2816:06Alex EvansU15W2 Tonbridge
2916:06Alicia BushellU15W2Steve PerkinChiltern
3016:07Zakia MossiU15W2Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley
3116:08Rachel GillettU15W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3216:09Chloe RandU15W1 Havering
3316:10Poppy Palmer-MalinsU15W2 Brighton & Hove
3416:11Alice DanielsU15W1Simon EisenmannCity of Norwich
3516:13Milly PreslandU15W2David SmithColchester H
3616:15Holly BunnU15W2David PringCity of Norwich
3716:17April HillU15W2 Ipswich
3816:19Ellen WeirU15W2Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon/Thames Hare & Hounds
3916:20Jemima BowenU15W1 Guildford & Godalming
4016:22Holly WilkinsonU15W2Vince StampCity of Portsmouth
4116:24Sarah McGrathU15W1 St. Albans AC
4216:26Hebe HunterU15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
4316:26Eadie YellingU15W1Richard CarterBrighton & Hove
4416:27Jasmine PalmerU15W2David WilkinsonThames Valley
4516:28Eloise KeyU15W2 Bodyworks
4616:29Joanne MirandaU15W2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
4716:31Kathleen MooneyU15W2 South London
4816:34Flo BrillU15W2Russell ProsserNene Valley
4916:35Ellie DolbyU15W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
5016:36Ellen DonaldU15W2 Highgate
5116:37Daniella HarperU15W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
5216:39Myla StilingU15W2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
5316:41Mabel LewisU15W2Paul SimpsonIsle of Wight
5416:43Rose GarrettU15W2Kabir KempLondon Heathside
5516:44Anna PalmerU15W1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
5616:45Hannah FosterU15W2Mike ChambersWinchester
5716:46Tia-Lily CraneU15W1Simon EisenmannCity of Norwich
5816:47Imogen Scott-GallU15W2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
5916:49Alice BrownU15W1Steve PerkinChiltern
6016:52Memphis SymondsU15W1David PringCity of Norwich
6116:54Isobel BucklerU15W1 Chichester
6216:57Anna CuthbertU15W2Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
6316:58Julia LatinU15W1 Guildford & Godalming
6416:59Elisha RogerU15W2 Ashford AC
6517:00Amelia CoxU15W2 Bicester
6617:01Heidi ForsythU15W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
6717:02Olivia BrownU15W1Michael TaylorWycombe
6817:03Millie HensonU15W1 Holland Sports AC
6917:04Bucklereva ???U15W  Sussex
7017:05Matilda Stevens-CoxU15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill
7117:06Maddison SawyerU15W2Mike BothaInvicta East Kent
7217:08Sophie WilliamsU15W  Surrey
7317:11Isabelle StonehamU15W2 Greenwich Tritons
7417:14Lucy HoseasonU15W2 Stragglers
7517:18Stella WhitlumU15W1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
7617:18Imogen ChestertonU15W1 Leighton Buzzard
7717:19Georgina HalfheadU15W2 Abingdon
7817:20Megan OrmistonU15W1 MedwayTri
7917:21Abigail CloustonU15W1 Thetford
8017:22Amy ShaylerU15W2Paul KelseyOxford City
8117:23April BarnesU15W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
8217:24Amy-Jayne GoodhandU15W1 Thanet RR
8317:25Amy GoddardU15W1 Ipswich
8417:26Tilly WestbrookU15W1 Witney
8517:28Camilla (Millie) RobsonU15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge
8617:30Ffion AstonU15W1 Ipswich
8717:32Sara LaitnerU15W1 St. Albans AC
8817:33Holly HunterU15W2Paul KelseyOxford City
8917:34Madelene BaconU15W1David PringCity of Norwich
9017:42Grace HucknallU15W2John GarnerDacorum & Tring
9117:43Kate ArnoldU15W1 City of Norwich
9217:46Alice KingU15W1 Ipswich
9317:51Chelsie BoleU15W1 Nene Valley
9417:54Della SakariaU15W2 Guildford & Godalming
9517:55Annabelle HalesU15W1 Tonbridge
9617:55Megan HarrisU15W2Michael TaylorWycombe
9717:58Chloe GilbertU15W1 Ipswich
9818:00Rebecca WestU15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge
9918:05Josie NichollsU15W2 Bedford & County
10018:09Grace FlemonsU15W2 Bedford & County
10118:20Arabella GingellU15W2 Ryston
10218:21Amelia BakerU15W1 Bedford & County
10318:29Jenny SwandaleU15W1 Thanet RR
10418:44Sophie AllenU15W1 West Suffolk
10518:52Lottie HemmingsU15W1Russell ProsserNene Valley
10618:54Zara BrooksU15W2 Leighton Buzzard
10718:57Dana FraserU15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge
10818:59Olivia CornerU15W1 PACTRAC
10919:13Leah JayU15W1 Luton
11019:22Beth HunterU15W2Paul KelseyOxford City
11121:15Anwen ThomasU15W2Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley