South of England AA Championships External Results
Parliament Hill
26 Jan 19

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
8KXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
125:12Lachlan WellingtonU20M1Vince StampCity of Portsmouth
225:34Zakariya MahamedU20M1Peter HaynesSouthampton
325:38Tomer TarraganoU20M1John ClementsBrighton & Hove/Hercules Wimbledon
425:40Benjamin DaviesU20M3Simon GoodwinBedford & County
525:49James BeeksU20M3Peter BoltonBasingstoke & Mid Hants
625:52Seyfu JamaalU20M1Jacob HoweLondon Heathside
725:54Jem O'FlahertyU20M1Kabir KempLondon Heathside
826:07Afewerk RossomU20M3Andrew HobdellHerts Phoenix/Eritrea
926:10Sam CostleyU20M3 Southampton/Loughborough Students
1026:12Max HeydenU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1126:15Jack WhiteU20M1Peter GoreCity of Norwich
1226:27Eddie SteveniU20M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
1326:32Liam GarrettU20M1Kabir KempLondon Heathside
1426:33Alex SuttonU20M3Paul RodenReading AC/Manchester Uni
1526:35Marcus ShantryU20M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
1626:37Lewis MillsU20M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
1726:38Terence FawdenU20M3 Highgate/Loughborough Students
1826:49Luke BurgessU20M1 Horsham Blue Star
1926:52Isaac FarnworthU20M3Roderick LockReading AC
2026:55Ben DavisU20M3Russell MiddletonHavering
2126:57Jacob O'HaraU20M1Steven PurserCity of Portsmouth
2227:00Max DavisU20M1Steve WilliamsAvon Valley
2327:07Jacob CannU20M1 Horsham Blue Star
2427:09Sam RoddaU20M2 Reading AC/Bristol Uni
2527:11Jamie GoodgeU20M3 Tonbridge/Loughborough Students
2627:13George GroomU20M2 Shaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni
2727:14Lewis HarknettU20M1Iain WilsonOrion
2827:16Tom GreenacreU20M1Peter GoreCity of Norwich
2927:17Bayley MasseyU20M3Mark NewellCambridge H
3027:18Zachary PurnellU20M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
3127:22Ben MortonU20M2 Chichester/St. Mary's Uni
3227:27Peter CookU20M3 Reading AC/Loughborough Students
3327:31Joseph YeeU20M1 Kent
3427:36Dan SchofieldU20M1 Tonbridge
3527:43Sarab DhillonU20M1 Thurrock
3627:43Michael LennonU20M3 Reading AC/Birmingham Uni
3727:45Joshua OlawunmiU20M1Mark NewellCambridge H
3827:45George DayU20M3Jane FarrierOrion
3927:47Leo StallardU20M1Philip BakerChichester
4027:48Simon HabtomU20M3 Medway & Maidstone
4127:48Matthew RawlingsU20M2 Reading AC/Birmingham Uni
4227:48Matthew SnowdonU20M1 Ipswich
4327:49Oliver WayU20M3David HoweEaling Southall & Middx/Loughborough Students
4427:49Benjamin WillsU20M1 Bracknell AC
4527:50Richard SladeU20M3Steve PerkinChiltern/Bath Uni
4627:50Will BeestonU20M2Mark HookwayTonbridge/Loughborough Students
4727:53Marcus EtheridgeU20M1 Invicta East Kent
4827:55Jack BoswellU20M3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4927:56James LyneU20M3 South London/Reading Uni
5027:57Daniel BrooklingU20M1Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs
5127:59Samuel NorrisU20M1 Southend
5228:00Lewis LayleeU20M3 Herne Hill/Birmingham Uni
5328:03Bradley BurkeU20M1 Horsham Blue Star
5428:05Joshua BarnettU20M1 Horsham Blue Star
5528:06Taylor NewellU20M1 Thurrock
5628:11Finlay SwansonU20M2 North Norfolk BR
5728:14William MullinsU20M3Simon GoodwinBedford & County
5828:18Amaniel TesfayU20M3 Herts Phoenix/Eritrea
5928:19Cameron GilliesU20M1 Bedford & County
6028:21James StoneyU20M1 Tonbridge
6128:22Adam DartU20M1 Bracknell AC
6228:22Matthew ClutterbuckU20M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
6328:23Louis GriffinU20M3 Highgate
6428:26Isaac BrownU20M1Steve ReynoldsBasildon/Essex Schs
6528:34James StewartU20M3Patrick GahaganHavering
6628:40Harry LawsonU20M2Mark HookwayTonbridge
6728:43Robbie CouplandU20M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
6828:44Daniel BaynhamU20M1 Wimborne
6928:45David BunnU20M1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
7028:48William BowranU20M1Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC
7128:49Alfred YabsleyU20M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Swansea Uni
7228:50George RowedderU20M1 Herts Phoenix
7328:54Tal PelmontU20M2 Highgate
7428:54Niall ThorneU20M1Steve WilliamsAvon Valley
7528:55Joe RobsonU20M1 St. Edmund Pacers
7628:56Thomas NikeU20M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
7728:59Marley GoddenU20M3 Medway & Maidstone
7829:00Jacques Cunningham MarshU20M2 Medway & Maidstone/Sussex Uni
7929:01Jack PearsonU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
8029:10Henry SilversteinU20M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
8129:17Theo WoodU20M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
8229:19Isaac AdniU20M1 Highgate
8329:22Paul WainU20M3 Ipswich Jaffa
8429:27Freddy RichardsonU20M1 Colchester & Tendring
8529:29Ethan HodgesU20M1 Hastings Runners
8629:38Stanley HeapU20M1 Crawley
8729:40Oliver GreensteinU20M3Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet/Stirling Uni
8829:42Ewan ForsytheU20M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
8929:46Luke ReevesU20M2 Tonbridge/St. Mary's Uni
9029:55Ben BishopU20M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
9129:59Blake BrownU20M3 Falmouth/Arena 80
9230:03Lenny WeaverU20M3Chris MarsdenWorthing/Team Synergy RC
9330:03Joseph GriffithsU20M1 Invicta East Kent
9430:05William BrockmanU20M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
9530:18William GriffithsU20M3 London Heathside
9630:48Steven Quercia-SmaleU20M1 St. Edmund Pacers/Unattached
9730:52Regan ThomasU20M1Denise PeeneyBexley
9830:58Luke HopperU20M1David VarneyNewquay & Par
9931:03Jamie CundyU20M1Maureen StephensWorthing
10031:13Oliver RandallU20M1 Southend
10131:23Charles JeffreyU20M1 Stragglers
10231:32Jack GradyU20M1 Ipswich
10331:37Brodie KeatesU20M2 Chichester
10431:38Adam KimberU20M1 City of Portsmouth
10531:43Dylan WilliamsU20M  Eton Manor Ac
10631:57Aaron HuntU20M1Russell ProsserNene Valley
10732:18Harrison MorganU20M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
10832:25Timin KananiU20M1Terry O'NeillBelgrave
10932:56Jake SherlockU20M1 Herts Phoenix
11033:12Ryan MorrisseyU20M  Hastings Ac
11134:27James BromfieldU20M2 St. Albans Striders
11235:04Ifetobi SalakoU20M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
11335:33Conner BilnerU20M1 Ipswich Jaffa
11435:56Stephen LaveryU20M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
11536:11Maxwell SandeverU20M1 Riverside
11637:10Cameron ClarkU20M1 Watford
8KXC SW
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
126:53Pippa WoolvenSENW  Wycombe/Birmingham Uni/Run Fast
227:59Iona LakeSENW Pauline AshCity of Norwich
328:08Naomi TaschimowitzSENW Charlotte FisherShaftesbury Barnet/UCL
428:11Nicole TaylorSENW Richard OwenTonbridge/Brighton Uni
528:30Lauren DeadmanSENW Bill FosterHavering/Loughborough Students
628:30Rachel RobinsonSENW Bashir HussainMarshall Milton Keynes/Vegan
728:41Isabel BrinsdenSENW Richard PickeringEpsom & Ewell/Royal Holloway Uni of London
829:01Rebecca MurraySENW Alex StantonBedford & County/Brunel Uni London
929:06Dani NimmockSENW Pauline AshCity of Norwich
1029:21Molly RenferSENW Joe FranklinHighgate/Switzerland
1129:26Laura BrentonSENW Roderick LockSouthampton
1229:30Stacey WardSENW Gerald ArcherHerne Hill/St. Albans Striders
1329:31Heidi TregenzaSENW Alan RowlingCornwall AC
1429:33Emily WicksSENW Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
1529:39Hannah VinerU23W  Highgate/King's College London
1629:44Alice BurginSENW  Bedford & County/Birmingham Uni
1729:46Katy HedgethorneSENW  Thames Hare & Hounds/Manchester Uni
1829:46Yasmin GoaterSENW  Highgate
1929:51Charlotte FirthSENW Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Edinburgh AC
2029:55Liz DaviesV40W  Springfield
2129:57Lauren MajorSENW Noel StoddartThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni
2230:03Suzannah MonkU23W Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students
2330:09Bethanie MurraySENW Kyle BennettThames Hare & Hounds/Oxford Uni/Ireland
2430:11Eleanor HarrisonU23W Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming/Royal Veterinary College
2530:13Natalie SeymourSENW  Thames Hare & Hounds
2630:20Rebecca PiggottSENW  London Heathside
2730:23Alexandra CookV35W  Wycombe
2830:24Lara BromilowV35W  Marshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamle
2930:26Josie HintonSENW Jacob HoweLondon Heathside
3030:32Maisie TraffordU23W  Arena 80
3130:39Naomi MitchellSENW Rob McKimReading AC
3230:53Lucy RogersSENW  Wycombe/Exeter Uni
3330:53Katie MooreU23W Francis MarshNorth Down/Loughborough Students
3430:58Caroline HoyteV45W  Arena 80/Worthing
3531:02Cas JacksonSENW  Dartford H
3631:02Jackie SkinnerV40W  Fulham
3731:03Georgie FennU23W  Belgrave/Bristol Uni Cross Country Club
3831:04Julia BijlU23W  London Heathside
3931:06Hannah NovakovicU23W Mick WoodsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Nottingham Uni
4031:06Sian RobertsonSENW  Tonbridge
4131:08Zoe DoyleV40W  Wycombe/Veterans
4231:09Elkie MaceV35W  Dulwich
4331:16Catriona PatersonSENW  Hillingdon
4431:18Mabel BeckettSENW  City of Norwich
4531:22Claire GrimaV40W  Hercules Wimbledon
4631:28Sophie LloydU23W Diarmuid DeveryWhite Horse/Cornwall AC
4731:28Jenny RobertsSENW  Wycombe
4831:33Victoria BarthelmessSENW Will CockerellThames Hare & Hounds
4931:33Anna LawsonU23W  Serpentine
5031:36Jessica PriorSENW  Trent Park/Imperial College
5131:38Emma StevensSENW Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
5231:44Emma BurgessSENW  Highgate
5331:46Laura BoehmSENW  Clapham Chasers
5431:46Anna HollingsworthSENW  Serpentine
5531:48Natasha SheelSENW  Serpentine/London City AC
5631:48Fiona HughesSENW  Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
5731:50Rebecca FrakeSENW Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
5831:50Megan RobertsSENW  Serpentine
5931:53Sophie BiggsV45W  Stragglers
6031:54Cordelia ParkerSENW Bernard WilkinsAbingdon/St. Mary's Uni/Ranelagh
6131:56Rebecca LordSENW  Stubbington Green/Southampton
6231:56Alice FlintSENW  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni
6332:02Rachel AstingtonSENW  Running For Time
6432:07Catrin TylerSENW  London Heathside
6532:08Emily JeanesSENW  Newmarket J/Trent Park
6632:08Fiona de MaunyV35W  Herne Hill
6732:10Martha LloydSENW Paul KelseyVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Guildhall School of
6832:13Celine BradleyV35W Jacob HoweLondon Heathside/Ireland
6932:14Cynthia CanoSENW  Trent Park
7032:17Olivia DesboroughSENW  London Heathside
7132:20Katherine GundersenV40W  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
7232:21Anna WestonU23W James RobertsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
7332:21Sarah PembertonSENW  Serpentine
7432:22Jessica SaundersSENW  Fulham
7532:23Mhairi HallSENW Charlie DickinsonBelgrave/Stirling Uni
7632:24Christine LathwellV40W  Stopsley/Eastern Masters/Fairlands Valley Spartans
7732:27Holly McGuiganV35W  Ranelagh
7832:29Katie RowlandSENW  Kent
7932:29Frances CrozierSENW Keith ScofieldClapham Chasers
8032:30Zoe LevinSENW  Barnet
8132:30Sally JuddV40W Mick JuddHerts Phoenix
8232:32Emma JolleyV35W  City of Portsmouth
8332:35Rachael MulveySENW Terry SkeltonHastings AC
8432:36Liberty ThompsonSENW  Fulham
8532:40Lucy AsheSENW  Harrow
8632:41Gemma BuleySENW Rob McKimReading RR
8732:41Sarah HanleySENW Peter BoxshallKent
8832:43Georgia TuckfieldU23W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
8932:44Rebecca DuxburySENW  Oxford Tri/Unattached
9032:46Olivia ZeltnerSENW  Herne Hill/United States
9132:50Tessa StrainSENW  Highgate/Hunters Bog Trotters
9232:50Sarah RandlesSENW  Thames Hare & Hounds
9332:51Rachel LundSENW  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
9432:52April HoggSENW John ScottNewquay RR/Newquay & Par
9532:53Charlotte EarlSENW  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
9632:55Emma HowshamSENW Charlie DickinsonBelgrave
9732:57Emma MontielV40W Gerry NorthCity of Portsmouth/Gibraltar
9832:59Gina GalbraithV40W Maurice SharpHercules Wimbledon
9933:02Rachel BakerSENW Keith ScofieldHighgate
10033:03Katherine MertensSENW Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
10133:04Chloe BakerSENW  Thames Valley/Imperial College/Fulham
10233:05Eileen ToomerSENW  Hercules Wimbledon/Imperial College
10333:07Hayley LamkinU23W Ron DawsonSouthend
10433:08Laura BlazeySENW  Ranelagh
10533:09Ahlem Ben GuebliaV35W  Serpentine/France
10633:11Suzanne SwaineV35W  Herne Hill
10733:11Chloe HainesSENW  Steel City/Cambridge & Coleridge
10833:11Helen CooperV35W Keith ScofieldClapham Chasers
10933:14Bethan FrancisSENW Steve WilliamsAvon Valley
11033:15Naomi LenaneSENW Wesley DuncanEpsom & Ewell/St. Mary's Uni/Chiltern
11133:16Sarah CaskeySENW  Peterborough/Bangor Uni
11233:17Michelle MaddickSENW  Queens Park
11333:20Lucy ThravesSENW  Chichester
11433:21Sasha HoughtonV45W  Tonbridge
11533:25Sarah HolmesSENW  Reading AC
11633:25Suzanne PhillipsSENW  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
11733:26Isabel BradleyU23W  Kent
11833:29Morgan CampbellSENW Patrick GahaganHavering
11933:30Gill BlandV35W Ben BarwickHarrow
12033:32Sarah WorleySENW  Swansea/Worksop/Billericay
12133:32Laura StreetV35W  Wycombe
12233:34Jacqueline RockliffeV45W Steve WilliamsAvon Valley
12333:35Lucy MarlowSENW  Cambridge H/Achilles
12433:35Ula Cartwright-FinchV35W  London Heathside
12533:38Stacey CluskerSENW Terry SkeltonHastings AC
12633:38Emma WatsonSENW  London Heathside
12733:41Miriam Jones-WaltersSENW  Southampton
12833:41Lucy ShortSENW  Southampton
12933:42Claire AltmannSENW  Thames Hare & Hounds/Thames Valley/Civil Service
13033:44Jenna FrenchSENW  Hastings AC
13133:45Katie KedwardSENW  Herne Hill
13233:47Fanny VeinV35W  Ranelagh
13333:50Hannah WellsSENW Roger WilliamsHillingdon
13433:51Caitlin LloydSENW David LeachLewes/Clapham Chasers
Page: 1 2 3 4