Chiltern League External Results
Oxford
13 Oct 18

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.1KXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:21Alex HughesU11M11Nick HughesChiltern
26:22Raphie LondonU11M10 Vale of Aylesbury
36:31Jake DuttonU11M11Fiona MairBracknell AC
46:36Callum PowellU11M11Steve PerkinChiltern
56:37William EdmundsU13M12 Luton
66:39Richie MackU11M11 Banbury
76:44Gabriel Strutton-SmithU11M11 Chiltern
86:46Freddie MacKintoshU11M  Vale of Aylesbury AC
96:48Archie BakerU11M11 Watford
106:49Aiden SimmonsU11M11Ross ConnorWatford
116:50Daniel CarruthersU11M11 Chiltern
126:50Juanes ThomasU15M14 Bracknell AC
136:54Mylo NealeU11M11 Watford
146:55Joseph LeeU11M  Stevenage & North Herts
156:59Julian LuizU11M11 Harrow
166:59Oliver WilsonU11M11 Bedford & County
177:00Zachary ClearyU11M10Steve PerkinChiltern
187:03Dylan WinfieldU11M11George HarrisonLuton
197:03Alex GarryU11M10 Oxford City
207:03Calum McNameeU11M11 St. Albans AC
217:04James DobbinU11M11 St. Albans AC
227:04Jack HaleU11M10 Bedford & County
237:07Luke MansourU11M11 Watford
247:07George HardyU11M  Biggleswade AC
257:07Sam DeardeU11M11 Bedford & County
267:18George FotherbyU11M11 Chiltern
277:22Ruben Bitcliffe-GrayU11M  Silson AC
287:23Oliver AndrewsU11M11 Watford
297:24Charlie KassarU11M11 Wycombe
307:24Harry MannersU11M  Bedford and County AC
317:25William KelseyU11M  Oxford City AC
327:25Noah EastgateU11M11 Bicester
337:26Adam HunterU11M  Silson AC
347:27Luke BrownU11M11 Oxford City
357:27Jack IrwinU11M11Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
367:29Louis GriffithsU13M12 Oxford City
377:29Charlie CraftsU11M  Vale of Aylesbury AC
387:31Joseph CashinU11M11 Luton
397:31Dilan BarauskasU11M  Vale of Aylesbury AC
407:32Peter FlemingU13M12 Oxford City
417:34Arthur SaldaevU11M11 Bracknell AC
427:37Will DoranU11M  Chiltern Harriers
437:40Elliott TwelftreeU11M10 Silson
447:40Jay Jay WattU11M  Vale of Aylesbury AC
457:41Seth CarlisleU11M  Oxford City AC
467:43Jacob Mendes da CostaU13M  Watford
477:43Henry BarronU11M11 Luton
487:44Joseph FryerU11M10 Vale of Aylesbury
497:45Ryan HardimanU11M  Gade Valley Harriers
507:47Emmanuel HayeU11M11 Luton
517:48Theo PatchU11M  Oxford City AC
527:48Felix MoorehouseU11M  Redway Runners
537:49Euan LewisU11M  Oxford City AC
547:51Zack DanobregaU13M13 Bedford & County
557:51Daniel SouthonU11M10 Harrow
567:52Jed WrightU11M11 Watford
577:53William FosterU11M  Wycombe Phoenix
587:54Ethan HartU11M  Vale of Aylesbury AC
597:54Oscar WhitleyU11M  Stevenage & North Herts
607:57Harry WalkerU11M  St Albans Striders
617:59David MorganU13M  Watford
627:59Harry OwenU11M11 Vale of Aylesbury
638:00Sam WoodU11M11Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
648:00Elijah SlaterU11M11 Silson
658:05Kyle RaysonU11M11 Bicester
668:08Daniel CoganU11M11 Wycombe
678:09Ames NicolaouU11M  Oxford City AC
688:10William TottonU11M  Marshall Milton Keynes
698:11Thomas AutyU11M11 Bicester
708:11Harry CannU13M12 Oxford City
718:12Samuel MartinU11M10 Silson
728:13Albert TaylorU11M11 Wellingborough
738:14Callum MitchellU11M11 Wellingborough
748:20Baptiste De OlivieraU11M  Silson AC
758:20William GreenU11M  Wellingborough & District AC
768:23Ashton ParkesU11M11 Luton
778:25Edward FaulknerU11M10 Wycombe
788:29Jake BranchU11M11 Vale of Aylesbury
798:34Oliver SpittlesU11M11 Vale of Aylesbury
808:35Dylan TaylorU11M  Wycombe Phoenix
818:38Harry BowlerU11M11 Wycombe
828:47Samuel EvansU11M10 Wycombe
838:48Dylan MartinU11M  Wycombe Phoenix
848:59Aidan HurlockU11M  Redway Runners
859:08Connor BrownU11M  Vale of Aylesbury AC
869:11Rowan HoughtonU13M12 Bracknell AC
879:35Alfie PlumridgeU11M11 Leighton Buzzard
889:43Ishaan Singh JhootiU15M15 Harrow
2.1KXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:38Isabella Haines-GrayU11W11Paul KelseyOxford City
26:45Marnie FieldsendU11W11 Bracknell AC
36:48Isla McGowanU13W12 Banbury
46:53Olivia ClarkeU11W11Nick HughesChiltern
56:54Lily Jessop-TranterU11W11Nick HughesChiltern
67:03Lily HodgskinsonU11W11 Bedford & County
77:03Emma CorbyU11W11 Vale of Aylesbury
87:04Maria McMullanU11W11 Wycombe
97:09Abigail CorbyU11W11 Vale of Aylesbury
107:10Francesca RollisonU11W11 Watford
117:11Olivia BothaU11W11Nick HughesChiltern
127:16Ella GlassU11W11Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
137:17Elsie JacobsU11W11 Bicester
147:19Charlotte HallU11W11 Banbury
157:22Isabel MartinU11W11 Chiltern
167:22Emily ChannonU11W11 Oxford City
177:26Sylvie McKenzieU13W13 Chiltern
187:26Sienna TannerU11W11 Wycombe
197:28Marlie NkoaneU11W10Nick HughesChiltern
207:29Natasha FreelandU11W10Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
217:29Athena CollinsU11W10Ross ConnorWatford
227:29Eleanor PearceU11W10Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
237:35Amelia FoxU13W12Ross ConnorWatford
247:36Annaleigh OldroydU11W  Marshall Milton Keynes AC
257:38Daisy Lewis-VivasU11W11Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
267:39Sophia HansonU11W11 Oxford City
277:39Jessica WoodsU13W12Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
287:40Ella RamsayU11W10 Oxford City
297:42Harriet McKenzieU11W  Chiltern Harriers
307:42Kaitlin BaitsonU11W  Redway Runners
317:43Libby FreelandU11W10Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
327:43Chloe FosselU11W  Wycombe Phoenix
337:44Emily FordU11W  Chiltern Harriers
347:47Grace SmithU11W11Catrina LewisLuton
357:50Lucinda McRonaldU11W10 Vale of Aylesbury
367:57Izzy GreggU11W11 Marshall Milton Keynes
377:59Esme SearleU11W  Stevenage & North Herts
388:00Charlotte EvansU11W10 Leighton Buzzard
398:03Gina LuckhurstU11W11 Watford
408:03Skye DuffyU11W11 Watford
418:07Anna FieldingU11W  Marshall Milton Keynes AC
428:08Charlotte GrosseU11W10 Chiltern
438:08Emiley AxtellU11W11 Harrow
448:09Molly WilliamsU11W  Vale of Aylesbury AC
458:09Mio EvansU11W10 St. Albans AC
468:09Sofia ButlerU11W10 Marshall Milton Keynes
478:10Evangelina BakerU11W11 Chiltern
488:12Anneliesa JohnsonU13W12 Silson
498:13Tierney RocheU13W  Watford
508:16Abigail JonesU11W10 Bicester
518:19Amber PaceyU13W12 Silson
528:19Nadya WilliamsU11W  Vale of Aylesbury AC
538:21Rebecca LawsonU11W11Nick HughesChiltern
548:22Talia WilliamsU11W11 Dacorum & Tring
558:24Phoebe KnightU11W10 Silson
568:25Libby WallingU11W10 Wycombe
578:29Poppy ElkinsU13W12 Vale of Aylesbury
588:32Sophie EdmundsU13W12 Luton
598:32Isla NicholsonU11W  Marshall Milton Keynes AC
608:33Effie WalshU11W11 Dacorum & Tring
618:35Freya CartwrightU11W10 Silson
628:36Jessica HardyU11W10 Biggleswade
638:40Riley BrownU11W  Vale of Aylesbury AC
648:48Harley Shipley-WilsonU11W  Stevenage & North Herts
658:51Lexie GilesU11W  Vale of Aylesbury AC
668:53Maya EvansU11W  Bicester AC
678:54Katie ClarkeU11W11 Vale of Aylesbury
688:54Rosemary HeleyU11W11 Silson
698:56Sophie BrooksU11W  Silson AC
709:00Florence HarrisU11W11 Silson
719:06Isabel SmithU11W10 Bicester
729:09Josie MyhillU11W  Silson AC
739:18Lola WhistonU11W  Gade Valley Harriers
749:21Emma WestbrookU11W11 Wycombe
759:30Marie BoltonU11W  Wycombe Phoenix
769:51Annabel LoudiyiU11W11 Stevenage & North Herts
779:54Holly ThomasU11W11 Silson